WE O CHAMP LD
Villers Marmery 13.10.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 13.10.2019 19:31:28
Contact/Remarks:
virginie.blum@laposte.net
Noir
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Noir
10760m
160m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:12:12
6'42"
5.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:20:19
7'27"
9.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:30:23
8'23"
14.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:44:29
9'42"
Top
Violet Long
7140m
190m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:33:11
13'03"
Top
Violet Moyen
4860m
140m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
50:51
10'27"
15.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:26
12'38"
17.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:03:01
12'57"
19.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:01
13'10"
22.
Lucie ALAFORT
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:45
13'19"
37.
Marc NIZET
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:15:01
15'26"
38.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:15:43
15'34"
60.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:52:50
23'13"
NCL
Luc DERENNE
BEL
H55
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D18
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Violet Court
3050m
100m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gabriel CRUMIERE
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:27
15'13"
20.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D45
5116GE ASO Sillery
59:51
19'37"
33.
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:14:58
24'34"
NCL
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D60
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
Orange
5430m
150m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Baptiste DUYME
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:28:49
16'21"
4.
Olivier DUYME
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:58:28
21'49"
Top
Jaune
3930m
105m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Théo HAUTEM
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:30:06
22'55"
Top
Bleu
2740m
100m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cyril GODEAU
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
32:07
11'43"
5.
Nathalie VIARD
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
43:56
16'02"
6.
Michaël GODEAU
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
44:39
16'17"
12.
Victor MAILFAIT
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:08:38
25'02"
Top
Vert
2280m
60m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
21:44
9'31"
12.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:24:48
37'11"
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
30
0207HF VO
26
6008HF NOYON CO
23
5907HF T.A.D.
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
15
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
14
Pass O sans Cmed
13
2704NM COBS
11
5702GE CSAG METZ
10
0801GE OSCM
9
Pass'O avec Cmed
9
6203HF A.RO.62
8
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
7
9404IF AS IGN
7
5909HF CapOnord
6
8809GE HVO
5
9105IF COLE
5
5101GE ENS
4
7807IF GO78
4
6208HF B.A
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
10009PO Non licencié
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
2
7709IF USM/CO
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7720IF TOM MEAUX
2
8807GE LO Sanchey
2
ASUB
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
6009HF COC
1
6701GE COSE
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
HAMOC
1
HOC
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 259