clublogo
index

3ª Etapa COPO 2019
Maralúcia 18.8.2019
Clube de Orientação Cataratas do Iguaçu

Last updated: 18.08.2019 16:19:46Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 DN3 HN1 HN2 HN3 D Juven A D Adulto E D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master N D Sênior B H Infant N H Juven A H Juven N H Junior B H Junior N H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Sênior N H Vet A H Vet N H VIP N DUPLAS Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN1   length 1900m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valentina Calcagno Lorensetti201993BRACOBRA39:5421'00"
2.Carol Romagna Ferreira201907BRACOCI42:3722'25"+2:43
3.Eduarda Helmich202019BRACOCI50:5426'47"+11:00
4.Alice Da Silva202018BRACOCI1:02:4433'01"+22:50
Top

DN3   length 1900m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Larissa Bedin202014BRACOCI34:0517'56"
2.Viliana Luchese202012BRACOCI51:1026'55"+17:05
3.Stela Bianchi202010BRACOCI1:02:4633'02"+28:41
4.Vanessa Cristine Da Silva Mendes202006BRACOCI1:03:0033'09"+28:55
Top

HN1   length 1900m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLPedro Mendes Junges202015BRACOCI
Top

HN2   length 1900m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augusto Squerich Staniecki201986BRACOBRA25:1213'15"
2.Enzo Da Silva202017BRACOCI37:0219'29"+11:50
3.Victor Daniel Geremia201994BRACOCI1:01:4032'27"+36:28
Top

HN3   length 1900m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Paulo Bedin202013BRACOCI29:5115'42"
2.Marlon Helmich202011BRACOCI51:0326'52"+21:12
3.Alessandro Ferreira Albuquerque202007BRACOCI51:5627'20"+22:05
4.Anderson Dias Marcondes201998BRACOBRA56:2029'38"+26:29
5.Daniel Da Costa Lima201999BRACOBRA56:2129'39"+26:30
6.Juliano Da Silva202009BRACOCI1:02:5433'06"+33:03
Top

D Juven A   length 4000m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nataly Hartmann15512BRACOLB1:43:2025'50"
Top

D Adulto E   length 4900m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther Moreira Marnet16638BRAADAAN1:01:0912'28"
2.Sirlana Rodrigues Medina17125BRAADAAN1:05:5913'27"+4:50
Top

D Adulto A   length 4800m  climb 190m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franciele Aparecida de Araujo17830BRACOBRA1:29:2418'37"
2.Cibele Yumi Braga Nagata16984BRAIDESP1:29:4718'42"+0:23
Top

D Adulto B   length 4300m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karen Jiane Villwock19394BRACOBRA1:13:5717'11"
2.Francielli Brandt Gasparotto13338BRACOCI1:30:5621'08"+16:59
3.Caroline Henn17679BRACOCI1:31:0121'10"+17:04
4.Sirleni Souza Medina19342BRAADAAN1:35:0522'06"+21:08
5.Ana Paula Beor Dos Santos202002BRACOCI1:47:5025'04"+33:53
NCLDaniele Beatriz Salina Coelho18206BRACOBRA
NCLSuellen Cristina Da Silva Chaves202001BRACOCI
Top

D Adulto N   length 3300m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernanda Weyand Banhuk19274BRACOBRA37:3511'23"
2.Gabriela Santos Cruz19448BRAADAAN1:06:2220'06"+28:47
3.Luani Griggio Langwinski19200BRACOCI1:10:3421'23"+32:59
Top

D Master A   length 4000m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sharon Martins Gonçalves Hartmann7557BRACOLB1:56:0329'00"
Top

D Master N   length 3300m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvana Batista De Souza18773BRACOCI54:1216'25"
2.Fabiana Freitas Squerich201985BRACOBRA1:33:0428'12"+38:52
Top

D Sênior B   length 4300m  climb 105m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josiane Deobald Lima De Sousa201955BRACOBRA2:10:0330'14"
NCLEunice Capelina de Lima3716BRACOBRA
NCLMarivone Maria Giongo Tasca15848BRACOBRA
Top

H Infant N   length 1900m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo De Souza Da Silva18774BRACOCI51:3327'07"
2.Lucas Mendes Junges202005BRACOCI55:0028'56"+3:27
Top

H Juven A   length 4800m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLVitor Gustavo De Oliveira19192BRACOBRA
Top

H Juven N   length 3300m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel Spricigo201926BRACOCI48:2014'38"
2.Renato Vailões Tozo201996BRACOBRA1:09:3921'06"+21:19
3.Kauan Antonye Costa201995BRACOCI1:19:0123'56"+30:41
4.Otavio Langwinski19201BRACOCI1:20:0124'14"+31:41
5.Samuel De Almeida Pierozan201979BRACOBRA1:33:5628'27"+45:36
6.Guilherme Augusto Deitos Alves201981BRACOBRA1:40:1430'22"+51:54
Top

H Junior B   length 4300m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Ribeiro Guelere18675BRACOCI1:15:0017'26"
Top

H Junior N   length 3300m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vitor Henrique Langwinski19202BRACOCI35:4710'50"
2.Eduardo Squerich Staniecki201980BRACOBRA1:27:3426'32"+51:47
Top

H Adulto E   length 6500m  climb 210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fábio Kuczkoski5689BRAADAAN52:448'06"
2.Filipe Martins de Campos Silva17181BRAADAAN59:379'10"+6:53
3.Valker Araújo dos Santos2001BRAIDESP1:00:009'13"+7:16
4.João Pedro Cardoso Camilo Jaber7414BRAADAAN1:02:499'39"+10:05
5.Lucas Maidano Roveda17200BRACOBRA1:10:0310'46"+17:19
6.Felipe Simeão dos Santos16652BRAADAAN1:11:5811'04"+19:14
7.Pablo Augusto Gonçalves16637BRAADAAN1:16:0911'42"+23:25
8.Paulo Michel Belarmino Silva8951BRAADAAN1:31:2314'03"+38:39
Top

H Adulto A   length 5600m  climb 165m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorge Montenegro da Silva11399BRAADAAN57:1110'12"
2.Jeferson Nahirnei18758BRACOLB1:06:4111'54"+9:30
3.Andre Felipe Caldas Moteka17448BRACOLB1:10:1512'32"+13:04
4.Ricardo Gasparotto13339BRACOCI1:31:0016'15"+33:49
5.Gustavo Yukio Broetto5447BRACOBRA1:48:4819'25"+51:37
NCLFernando Lazzari10095BRACOCI
Top

H Adulto B   length 4700m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Batista Vargas Júnior13958BRACOCI49:4110'34"
2.Mattheus Anacleto De Sousa19344BRAADAAN50:4610'48"+1:05
3.Yuren Caldeira Canterle17393BRACOBRA55:2811'48"+5:47
4.Jonathan Sena Goulart301616BRAADAAN58:3712'28"+8:56
5.Guilherme Schmidt4619BRACOBRA1:07:1614'18"+17:35
6.Gabriel Calcagno Machado6568BRACOBRA1:16:4316'19"+27:02
Top

H Adulto N   length 4600m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thayron Suhett De Souza112001BRAADAAN55:5312'08"
2.Daniel Albiero Pielak19020BRACOBRA1:10:1115'15"+14:18
3.Giovani Fabio Langwinski19379BRACOCI1:14:0816'06"+18:15
4.Ariel Garcia Silva19449BRAADAAN1:17:3616'52"+21:43
5.Patrick Ribeiro Guelere201947BRACOCI1:30:0019'33"+34:07
Top

H Master A   length 5600m  climb 165m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Henrique da Silva Machado12481BRAADAAN52:399'24"
2.Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves268BRACOBRA53:399'34"+1:00
3.Everson Luiz Kauffmann2779BRAADAAN58:2110'25"+5:42
4.Marcelo Luiz Pertile10184BRACOBRA1:04:5611'35"+12:17
5.Hilário Teixeira3526BRACOBRA1:14:3113'18"+21:52
6.Fábio Alexander Hartmann632BRACOLB1:16:1813'37"+23:39
7.Everton Cristiano Moscaleski3040BRACOBRA1:18:4414'03"+26:05
8.Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira17678BRACOCI1:19:2714'11"+26:48
9.Rodrigo Luis Junges202004BRACOCI1:32:5116'34"+40:12
10.Matheus Sebastian Telles5427BRACOCI1:36:0517'09"+43:26
Top

H Master B   length 4700m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anderson D´agostini201987BRACOBRA1:00:1512'49"
2.Fernando Duarte Pierozan18407BRACOBRA1:09:2614'46"+9:11
3.Gilsemar Sefstroem18776BRACOCI1:09:3314'47"+9:18
4.Renato de Oliveira16579BRACOBRA1:24:5618'04"+24:41
Top

H Master N   length 4600m  climb 140m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas Welter201963BRASCLB1:16:2016'35"
Top

H Sênior A   length 5600m  climb 180m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valdir Tasca14BRACOBRA59:0610'33"
2.Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo558BRACOBRA1:00:2510'47"+1:19
3.Odair Floriano Roque201715BRACOCI1:28:0415'43"+28:58
4.Gerson Farinha Machado196BRACOBRA2:25:0525'54"+1:25:59
NCLLuiz Carlos Mallmann Hermes201997BRACOCI
Top

H Sênior B   length 4300m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francisco De Liz201944BRACOBRA55:0812'49"
NCLAltemir Roque201770BRACOCI
Top

H Sênior N   length 3300m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto De Almeida19172BRACOCI11:46:55214'13"
Top

H Vet A   length 5600m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Sérgio Mendes15BRACOCI1:04:4011'32"
2.Luiz Albino Broetto Junior4642BRACOBRA1:04:5611'35"+0:16
Top

H Vet N   length 3300m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agostinho Casagrande201988BRACOBRA1:59:3536'14"
Top

H VIP N   length 1900m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloy Carlos Pierozan201992BRACOBRA44:3223'26"
Top

DUPLAS   length 1900m  climb 25m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adriel Mayer/tatiane Luciane Schneider201990BRAMEDIANEIRA16:488'50"
2.Gustavo Szlapak/luana Reginato201991BRAMEDIANEIRA28:3115'00"+11:43
3.Vanessa Michelom/tirlei Marciana Wasen201989BRAMEDIANEIRA29:3915'36"+12:51
4.Cesar Roberto Balestrim/joão Antônio Balestrim202000BRAMEDIANEIRA33:4117'43"+16:53
5.Elcio Venicius Althoff/ingrid Monteiro Ferreira202003BRAMEDIANEIRA39:1420'38"+22:26
6.Margarete Caovilla/nilo Deitos201984BRAMEDIANEIRA42:3122'22"+25:43
NCLJanice Costa Da Silva/ivanir Manteufel201983BRAMEDIANEIRA
NCLLarissa Kelly/adair Manteufel201982BRAMEDIANEIRA
Top

Total

COCI41
COBRA37
ADAAN17
MEDIANEIRA8
COLB5
IDESP2
SCLB1
Total: 111