Seletiva - CAMORFA - CDE
Rio Negro 12.3.2019
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Last updated: 12.03.2019 15:52:41
Contact/Remarks:
aislanbacha@gmail.com
DE
HE
H21
Total
NCL
não classificado
DE
5600m
225m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edinéia Roniak Dos Santos
14208
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:17:24
13'49"
2.
Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves
15503
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:27:07
15'33"
+9:43
3.
Juliane Heinrichs
17741
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:30:42
16'11"
+13:18
4.
Lorena Pereira Da Silva
17843
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:41:14
18'04"
+23:50
5.
Franciele Da Rosa Souza
18685
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:53:22
20'14"
+35:58
6.
Daiane Aguiar Barros Carnevalli
18456
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:58:22
21'08"
+40:58
Top
HE
9000m
350m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Douglas Da Silva Schimitz
14605
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:15:25
8'22"
2.
João Batista Da Silva
14500
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:19:00
8'46"
+3:35
3.
Ironir Alberto Ev
4365
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:21:00
9'00"
+5:35
4.
Fernando Antônio Do Nascimento Junior
17052
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:21:31
9'03"
+6:06
5.
Claudinei Nitsch
7669
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:22:34
9'10"
+7:09
6.
Leandro Pereira Pasturiza
1414
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:25:14
9'28"
+9:49
7.
Juliano Pereira Pasturiza
2656
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:25:44
9'31"
+10:19
8.
Flademir Rudinei Groos
14040
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:30:05
10'00"
+14:40
9.
Airton Jonas Fenske
15517
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:31:15
10'08"
+15:50
10.
Joacy Dantas De Araujo
7287
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:32:33
10'17"
+17:08
11.
Ariel Quim De Almeida
4743
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:46:03
11'47"
+30:38
12.
Joseias Ferreira Das Chagas
20000
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:50:18
12'15"
+34:53
13.
Felipe Jardel Santana Junior
10810
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
1:57:07
13'00"
+41:42
14.
Jean Pretto
17199
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
2:04:16
13'48"
+48:51
NCL
Igor Ail Andrade
7318
BRA
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
Top
H21
5600m
225m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André
20001
BRA
5º Batalhão Logístico
1:16:14
13'36"
2.
Diego
20002
BRA
5º Batalhão Logístico
1:29:28
15'58"
+13:14
NCL
Bertson
20004
BRA
5º Batalhão Logístico
NCL
Sérgio
20006
BRA
5º Batalhão Logístico
NCL
Luciano
20005
BRA
5º Batalhão Logístico
Top
Total
Comissão de Desportos do Exército
21
5º Batalhão Logístico
5
Total: 26