Hivernale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 20.01.2019 13:54:01 | Contact/Remarks: orientjulien@live.be |
D:Noir Long 7300m 295m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:14:20 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 10'12" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Sophie CHRETIEN | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:31:34 | 12'32" | +17:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5000m 220m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 48:43 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:47 | 11'57" | +11:04 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:54 | 13'34" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:31 | 13'42" | +19:48 | ||
5. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:40 | 13'43" | +19:57 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:09:00 | 13'48" | +20:17 | ||
7. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:59 | 14'23" | +23:16 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 1:12:02 | 14'24" | +23:19 | ||
9. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:24 | 14'28" | +23:41 | ||
Runa JOHANSEN | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:12:24 | 14'28" | +23:41 | |||
11. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:15:51 | 15'10" | +27:08 | ||
12. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:15:57 | 15'11" | +27:14 | ||
13. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:17:17 | 15'27" | +28:34 | ||
14. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:08 | 15'49" | +30:25 | ||
15. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:53 | 16'46" | +35:10 | ||
16. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:12 | 17'26" | +38:29 | ||
17. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:44 | 17'44" | +40:01 | ||
18. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:26 | 18'05" | +41:43 | ||
19. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:39 | 19'19" | +47:56 | ||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:45:55 | 21'10" | +57:12 | ||
21. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D55 | SUD O LUX | 2:29:36 | 29'55" | +1:40:53 | ||
NCL | Sarah JOURION | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 4200m 145m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:48 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:00 | 11'54" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:54 | 12'50" | +8:06 | ||
4. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D45 | ASUB | 56:25 | 13'25" | +10:37 | ||
5. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:45 | 13'45" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:41 | 14'41" | +15:53 | ||
7. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:57 | 14'59" | +17:09 | ||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:11 | 15'31" | +19:23 | ||
9. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 15'38" | +19:54 | ||
10. | Angel AKHILE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:09 | 16'27" | +23:21 | ||
11. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:13 | 16'28" | +23:25 | ||
12. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:40 | 16'35" | +23:52 | ||
13. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:43 | 16'50" | +24:55 | ||
14. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:11:34 | 17'02" | +25:46 | ||
15. | Géraldine RORIVE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:19:09 | 18'50" | +33:21 | ||
16. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:57 | 19'16" | +35:09 | ||
17. | Alice MASSON | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:22:55 | 19'44" | +37:07 | ||
18. | Samira BUZIN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:23:50 | 19'57" | +38:02 | ||
19. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:28 | 20'49" | +41:40 | ||
20. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:20 | 21'01" | +42:32 | ||
21. | Violette SERVAIS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:52 | 21'09" | +43:04 | ||
22. | Lola TOISOUL | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:29:35 | 21'19" | +43:47 | ||
23. | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:33 | 24'10" | +55:45 | ||
24. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 11:13:08 | 160'16" | +10:27:20 | ||
NCL | Valérie GRANDJEAN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3100m 110m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 35:57 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 41:47 | 13'28" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Marie SAGRAMOLA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 46:52 | 15'07" | +10:55 | ||
4. | Margot VIS | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 47:35 | 15'20" | +11:38 | ||
5. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 49:22 | 15'55" | +13:25 | ||
6. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 53:00 | 17'05" | +17:03 | ||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 56:44 | 18'18" | +20:47 | ||
8. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:20 | 21'23" | +30:23 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:06:47 | 21'32" | +30:50 | ||
10. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:30 | 22'05" | +32:33 | ||
11. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:03 | 23'14" | +36:06 | ||
12. | Laetitia DAS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:00 | 25'48" | +44:03 | ||
13. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 1:27:11 | 28'07" | +51:14 | ||
14. | Delphine DRESSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:34:50 | 30'35" | +58:53 | ||
NCL | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m 30m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ingrid JACOBS | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 23:12 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Marie-Lou VANHAELEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 28:54 | 17'00" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Apolline VANHAELEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 30:24 | 17'52" | +7:12 | ||
4. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 53:48 | 31'38" | +30:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7300m 295m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 48:26 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 52:46 | 7'13" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:03:33 | 8'42" | +15:07 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:03:41 | 8'43" | +15:15 | ||
5. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:01 | 8'54" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:58 | 9'02" | +17:32 | ||
7. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:06:02 | 9'02" | +17:36 | ||
8. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:48 | 9'09" | +18:22 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:17 | 9'13" | +18:51 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:42 | 9'24" | +20:16 | ||
11. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:48 | 9'33" | +21:22 | ||
12. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:10 | 9'44" | +22:44 | ||
13. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:53 | 9'50" | +23:27 | ||
14. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:12:14 | 9'53" | +23:48 | ||
15. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:12:25 | 9'55" | +23:59 | ||
16. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:37 | 10'05" | +25:11 | ||
17. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:13:42 | 10'05" | +25:16 | ||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:43 | 10'05" | +25:17 | ||
19. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:25 | 10'19" | +26:59 | ||
20. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:15:45 | 10'22" | +27:19 | ||
21. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:16:51 | 10'31" | +28:25 | ||
22. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:31 | 10'37" | +29:05 | ||
23. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:31 | 10'45" | +30:05 | ||
24. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:21:17 | 11'08" | +32:51 | ||
25. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 1:21:57 | 11'13" | +33:31 | ||
26. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:25:29 | 11'42" | +37:03 | ||
27. | Michaël BAQUET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:31:25 | 12'31" | +42:59 | ||
28. | Gregory MASSART | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:31:28 | 12'31" | +43:02 | ||
29. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:35:05 | 13'01" | +46:39 | ||
30. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:41:30 | 13'54" | +53:04 | ||
31. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:43:15 | 14'08" | +54:49 | ||
Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:15 | 14'08" | +54:49 | |||
33. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:43:52 | 14'13" | +55:26 | ||
34. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:57 | 14'22" | +56:31 | ||
35. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:50:12 | 15'05" | +1:01:46 | ||
36. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:03:41 | 16'56" | +1:15:15 | ||
37. | Vincent BERCY | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:03:44 | 16'56" | +1:15:18 | ||
38. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:25 | 17'19" | +1:17:59 | ||
39. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:07:21 | 17'26" | +1:18:55 | ||
40. | Richard HUBEAUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:08:24 | 17'35" | +1:19:58 | ||
41. | Pierre LEMAITRE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:08:31 | 17'36" | +1:20:05 | ||
42. | Quentin DE DEYN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:12:44 | 18'10" | +1:24:18 | ||
43. | Jean-Baptiste LEDOYEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:12:56 | 18'12" | +1:24:30 | ||
44. | Hervé HUENS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:50:31 | 23'21" | +2:02:05 | ||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Luc DELEPINE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5000m 220m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 42:05 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 45:58 | 9'11" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:22 | 9'40" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 52:03 | 10'24" | +9:58 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 52:56 | 10'35" | +10:51 | ||
6. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:22 | 10'40" | +11:17 | ||
7. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 53:24 | 10'40" | +11:19 | ||
8. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 54:07 | 10'49" | +12:02 | ||
Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 54:07 | 10'49" | +12:02 | |||
10. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 57:11 | 11'26" | +15:06 | ||
11. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 57:17 | 11'27" | +15:12 | ||
12. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 57:28 | 11'29" | +15:23 | ||
13. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:49 | 12'21" | +19:44 | ||
14. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:02:40 | 12'32" | +20:35 | ||
15. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:03:30 | 12'41" | +21:25 | ||
16. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:20 | 12'52" | +22:15 | ||
17. | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:35 | 12'55" | +22:30 | ||
18. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:05:19 | 13'03" | +23:14 | ||
19. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:05:46 | 13'09" | +23:41 | ||
20. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:06:34 | 13'18" | +24:29 | ||
21. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:57 | 13'23" | +24:52 | ||
22. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:57 | 13'35" | +25:52 | ||
23. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:52 | 14'10" | +28:47 | ||
24. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:12 | 14'38" | +31:07 | ||
25. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:58 | 15'23" | +34:53 | ||
26. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:12 | 16'02" | +38:07 | ||
27. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:01 | 17'00" | +42:56 | ||
28. | Marc DELMEE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:34 | 17'06" | +43:29 | ||
29. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:27:40 | 17'31" | +45:35 | ||
30. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:08 | 17'49" | +47:03 | ||
31. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:29:40 | 17'55" | +47:35 | ||
32. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:33:12 | 18'38" | +51:07 | ||
33. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:09 | 19'37" | +56:04 | ||
34. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:46 | 19'57" | +57:41 | ||
35. | Philippe LAURENT | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:41:49 | 20'21" | +59:44 | ||
36. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:23 | 20'52" | +1:02:18 | ||
37. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:15 | 23'02" | +1:13:10 | ||
38. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:35 | 23'19" | +1:14:30 | ||
39. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:51 | 23'22" | +1:14:46 | ||
40. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 2:29:23 | 29'52" | +1:47:18 | ||
41. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:30:20 | 30'03" | +1:48:15 | ||
42. | Samuel DESPLAT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:26:06 | 41'13" | +2:44:01 | ||
NCL | Jean-Marc HURDEBISE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julien VIGNERON | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Robin FILS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jérémy DRUAUX | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 4200m 145m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:27 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 47:38 | 11'20" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 48:38 | 11'34" | +3:11 | ||
4. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 50:57 | 12'07" | +5:30 | ||
5. | Julien VERROVER | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 51:44 | 12'19" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 52:03 | 12'23" | +6:36 | ||
7. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:37 | 12'45" | +8:10 | ||
Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 53:37 | 12'45" | +8:10 | |||
9. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:21 | 13'10" | +9:54 | ||
10. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 59:41 | 14'12" | +14:14 | ||
11. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:00:23 | 14'22" | +14:56 | ||
12. | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:49 | 14'28" | +15:22 | ||
13. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:04:13 | 15'17" | +18:46 | ||
14. | Jessica GRAMA | ROU | H-10 | K.O.L. | 1:04:58 | 15'28" | +19:31 | ||
15. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:05:09 | 15'30" | +19:42 | ||
16. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | SUD O LUX | 1:05:52 | 15'40" | +20:25 | ||
17. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:37 | 16'34" | +24:10 | ||
18. | Bastien DELVAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:09:47 | 16'36" | +24:20 | ||
19. | Maxime FORTHOMME | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:10:34 | 16'48" | +25:07 | ||
20. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:58 | 16'53" | +25:31 | ||
21. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:12:15 | 17'12" | +26:48 | ||
22. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:14:22 | 17'42" | +28:55 | ||
23. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:19 | 17'55" | +29:52 | ||
24. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:16:33 | 18'13" | +31:06 | ||
Remi D'HAENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:33 | 18'13" | +31:06 | |||
26. | Sacha PIERARD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:16:34 | 18'13" | +31:07 | ||
27. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:39 | 18'15" | +31:12 | ||
28. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:17 | 18'38" | +32:50 | ||
29. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:19:08 | 18'50" | +33:41 | ||
30. | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:19:09 | 18'50" | +33:42 | ||
31. | Baptiste DELVAUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:22:55 | 19'44" | +37:28 | ||
32. | Denis STAELENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:23:46 | 19'56" | +38:19 | ||
33. | Augustin CHANTEUX | H-14 | Start-O | 1:26:06 | 20'30" | +40:39 | |||
34. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:59 | 20'56" | +42:32 | ||
35. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:48 | 22'20" | +48:21 | ||
36. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:20 | 22'27" | +48:53 | ||
37. | Maxime HOSSELET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:47:19 | 25'33" | +1:01:52 | ||
NCL | Nicolas NONCLERCQ | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Eric BERTRAND | BEL | H55 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3100m 110m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Igor GRANVILLE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 34:23 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 39:50 | 12'50" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:26 | 13'02" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 48:38 | 15'41" | +14:15 | ||
5. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 49:27 | 15'57" | +15:04 | ||
6. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 53:32 | 17'16" | +19:09 | ||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:40 | 18'36" | +23:17 | ||
8. | Valéry HOST | H40 | Indiv. | 59:26 | 19'10" | +25:03 | |||
9. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:06 | 22'36" | +35:43 | ||
10. | Julien WATERLOOS | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:10:31 | 22'44" | +36:08 | ||
11. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:15 | 23'18" | +37:52 | ||
12. | Benjamin CHANTEUX | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:20:43 | 26'02" | +46:20 | |||
13. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 1:34:15 | 30'24" | +59:52 | ||
14. | Romain BERNY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:01 | 30'58" | +1:01:38 | ||
15. | Stephane SOFFIE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:41:57 | 32'53" | +1:07:34 | ||
16. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:42:13 | 32'58" | +1:07:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m 30m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 25:38 | 15'04" | |||
2. | Olivier SCOUMAN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 38:33 | 22'40" | +12:55 | ||
Top |