Régionale fin de stage FRSO | ||
Last updated: 06.01.2019 13:51:47 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 8690m 330m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:34:36 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:37 | 12'09" | +11:01 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:51:06 | 12'47" | +16:30 | ||
4. | Catherine SAUBOIN | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:58:24 | 13'37" | +23:48 | ||
5. | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | D50 | SUD O LUX | 2:50:28 | 19'36" | +1:15:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 6630m 300m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:17 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 9'55" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:12:24 | 10'55" | +10:07 | ||
4. | Manon MARTINIEN | FRA | D-18 | Bourgogne | 1:16:13 | 11'29" | +13:56 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:17:49 | 11'44" | +15:32 | ||
6. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:17 | 13'09" | +25:00 | ||
7. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:18 | 15'07" | +38:01 | ||
8. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 1:42:58 | 15'31" | +40:41 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:04:39 | 18'48" | +1:02:22 | ||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 3:06:14 | 28'05" | +2:03:57 | ||
NCL | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5070m 250m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | SVK | D-10 | Indiv. | 56:22 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:21 | 11'30" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:31 | 12'08" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:54 | 13'11" | +10:32 | ||
5. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:36 | 13'19" | +11:14 | ||
6. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:42 | 13'33" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D-20 | Bourgogne | 1:12:45 | 14'20" | +16:23 | ||
8. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:06 | 14'48" | +18:44 | ||
9. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:22 | 15'51" | +24:00 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:34 | 15'53" | +24:12 | ||
11. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 1:22:25 | 16'15" | +26:03 | ||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:24:00 | 16'34" | +27:38 | ||
13. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:26 | 17'02" | +30:04 | ||
14. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:10 | 17'35" | +32:48 | ||
15. | Alice MASSON | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:31:42 | 18'05" | +35:20 | ||
16. | Stephanie MAGEROTTE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:31:53 | 18'07" | +35:31 | ||
17. | Laetitia MORETTE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:00:21 | 23'44" | +1:03:59 | ||
18. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:54 | 24'26" | +1:07:32 | ||
19. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:09:16 | 25'29" | +1:12:54 | ||
20. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:09:22 | 25'30" | +1:13:00 | ||
21. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:15 | 26'05" | +1:15:53 | ||
22. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | D45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:23:31 | 28'18" | +1:27:09 | ||
NCL | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | D50 | Bourgogne | |||||
NCL | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
NCL | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3100m 150m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 34:51 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Pégase | 37:44 | 12'10" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 37:55 | 12'13" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 38:20 | 12'21" | +3:29 | ||
5. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:06 | 12'56" | +5:15 | ||
6. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 40:26 | 13'02" | +5:35 | ||
7. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:21 | 14'18" | +9:30 | ||
8. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 47:11 | 15'13" | +12:20 | ||
9. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D60 | Indiv. | 56:03 | 18'04" | +21:12 | ||
10. | Chloe GOUTAGNY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 57:31 | 18'33" | +22:40 | ||
11. | Zoé CORBIAU | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:15 | 19'45" | +26:24 | ||
12. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:03:09 | 20'22" | +28:18 | ||
NCL | Héloïse OMBELETS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Nhung HOANG | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2860m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 28:49 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 29:13 | 10'12" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Malia JACQUEMIN | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 33:14 | 11'37" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Nora MONHONVAL | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 36:33 | 12'46" | +7:44 | ||
5. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:58 | 12'55" | +8:09 | ||
6. | Celestine DEHEZ | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 1:02:19 | 21'47" | +33:30 | ||
NCL | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8690m 330m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:56 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 58:15 | 6'42" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:00:28 | 6'57" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Virgile TALLANDIER | FRA | H-20 | Bourgogne | 1:06:22 | 7'38" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:05 | 7'43" | +13:09 | ||
6. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | ASO Sillery | 1:11:46 | 8'15" | +17:50 | ||
7. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:53 | 8'23" | +18:57 | ||
8. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:11 | 8'46" | +22:15 | ||
9. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:16:26 | 8'47" | +22:30 | ||
10. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:18:44 | 9'03" | +24:48 | ||
11. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:16 | 9'07" | +25:20 | ||
12. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:40 | 9'10" | +25:44 | ||
13. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:53 | 9'11" | +25:57 | ||
14. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:07 | 9'26" | +28:11 | ||
15. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:58 | 9'32" | +29:02 | ||
16. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:34 | 9'36" | +29:38 | ||
17. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:20 | 10'02" | +33:24 | ||
18. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:37 | 10'04" | +33:41 | ||
19. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:29:40 | 10'19" | +35:44 | ||
20. | Milan BELES | SVK | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:22 | 10'44" | +39:26 | ||
21. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:10 | 11'24" | +45:14 | ||
22. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:41:24 | 11'40" | +47:28 | ||
23. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:37 | 11'48" | +48:41 | ||
24. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:45:52 | 12'10" | +51:56 | ||
25. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:53:27 | 13'03" | +59:31 | ||
26. | Michael BAQUET | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 2:05:16 | 14'24" | +1:11:20 | ||
27. | Gregory MASSART | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:05:22 | 14'25" | +1:11:26 | ||
28. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 2:09:29 | 14'54" | +1:15:33 | ||
29. | Richard HUBEAUX | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:22:41 | 16'25" | +1:28:45 | ||
NCL | Jean-François FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6630m 300m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 47:18 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 57:47 | 8'42" | +10:29 | ||
3. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 58:00 | 8'44" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:02:50 | 9'28" | +15:32 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:34 | 9'53" | +18:16 | ||
6. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:41 | 10'12" | +20:23 | ||
7. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:09:52 | 10'32" | +22:34 | ||
8. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:14 | 10'44" | +23:56 | ||
9. | Stephane HAGUET | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 1:11:57 | 10'51" | +24:39 | ||
10. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:35 | 11'05" | +26:17 | ||
11. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:13 | 11'20" | +27:55 | ||
12. | Mathieu GALERIN | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:16:41 | 11'33" | +29:23 | ||
13. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:03 | 12'40" | +36:45 | ||
Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:24:03 | 12'40" | +36:45 | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:25:11 | 12'50" | +37:53 | ||
16. | Vincent FROELICHER | FRA | H45 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:27:49 | 13'14" | +40:31 | ||
17. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:17 | 13'27" | +41:59 | ||
18. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:16 | 14'22" | +47:58 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:56 | 14'28" | +48:38 | ||
20. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:07 | 15'24" | +54:49 | ||
21. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:17 | 15'25" | +54:59 | ||
22. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:42:29 | 15'27" | +55:11 | ||
23. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:07 | 17'12" | +1:06:49 | ||
24. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 2:00:15 | 18'08" | +1:12:57 | ||
25. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:01 | 20'03" | +1:25:43 | ||
-- | Loïc VENON | FRA | H40 | Bourgogne | 57:58 | 8'44" | +10:40 | ||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 5070m 250m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 55:41 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Jean-François DEBEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:02 | 11'14" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 57:14 | 11'17" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 58:23 | 11'30" | +2:42 | ||
5. | Valéry HOST | H40 | Start-O | 59:26 | 11'43" | +3:45 | |||
6. | Paul HERVE | FRA | H-18 | Bourgogne | 1:00:28 | 11'55" | +4:47 | ||
7. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:01:17 | 12'05" | +5:36 | ||
8. | Nicolas HOST | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:01:24 | 12'06" | +5:43 | ||
9. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:26 | 12'07" | +5:45 | ||
Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:01:26 | 12'07" | +5:45 | |||
11. | Olivier SCHOULLER | FRA | H50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:01:51 | 12'11" | +6:10 | ||
12. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:31 | 12'55" | +9:50 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:08:55 | 13'35" | +13:14 | ||
14. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:09:01 | 13'36" | +13:20 | ||
15. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-16 | Balise 10 | 1:13:53 | 14'34" | +18:12 | ||
16. | Félix SIX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:49 | 14'45" | +19:08 | ||
17. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:04 | 15'12" | +21:23 | ||
18. | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:08 | 15'12" | +21:27 | ||
19. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:17:35 | 15'18" | +21:54 | ||
20. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 15'30" | +22:59 | ||
21. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:18 | 15'38" | +23:37 | ||
22. | Basile DOUCY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:21:55 | 16'09" | +26:14 | ||
23. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:10 | 16'36" | +28:29 | ||
24. | Jacques DOUCY | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:56 | 16'45" | +29:15 | ||
25. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:25 | 17'02" | +30:44 | ||
26. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:28:36 | 17'28" | +32:55 | ||
27. | Alain NYSSEN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:29:21 | 17'37" | +33:40 | ||
28. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:30:31 | 17'51" | +34:50 | ||
29. | Baptiste DELVAUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:31:42 | 18'05" | +36:01 | ||
30. | Thibault VOGLET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:31:57 | 18'08" | +36:16 | ||
31. | Frédéric GOFFLOT | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 1:37:31 | 19'14" | +41:50 | ||
32. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:47 | 19'52" | +45:06 | ||
33. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:56:35 | 22'59" | +1:00:54 | ||
34. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:55 | 24'26" | +1:08:14 | ||
35. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 2:10:15 | 25'41" | +1:14:34 | ||
36. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:15:22 | 26'41" | +1:19:41 | ||
37. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:23:23 | 28'16" | +1:27:42 | ||
NCL | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Aurélien LOICQ | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Alain COLLARD | BEL | H65 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3100m 150m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Fr FAUCONNIER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 25:31 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:35 | 9'51" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Nathan BRUNEL | FRA | H-16 | Bourgogne | 33:25 | 10'46" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:41 | 10'51" | +8:10 | ||
5. | Antoine VOS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 37:31 | 12'06" | +12:00 | ||
6. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 39:38 | 12'47" | +14:07 | ||
7. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 42:15 | 13'37" | +16:44 | ||
8. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 45:32 | 14'41" | +20:01 | ||
9. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 48:20 | 15'35" | +22:49 | ||
10. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:11 | 15'51" | +23:40 | ||
11. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 49:47 | 16'03" | +24:16 | ||
12. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 53:22 | 17'12" | +27:51 | ||
13. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 58:25 | 18'50" | +32:54 | ||
14. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:41 | 19'34" | +35:10 | ||
15. | Mücahit ÖZKAL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:12 | 21'21" | +40:41 | ||
16. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:07:49 | 21'52" | +42:18 | ||
17. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 1:08:57 | 22'14" | +43:26 | ||
18. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:54 | 22'52" | +45:23 | ||
19. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:20 | 23'58" | +48:49 | ||
NCL | Noa JACQUEMIN | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2860m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Basile MENARD | FRA | H-12 | Bourgogne | 21:18 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Jules VADOT VOUILLON | FRA | H-10 | Bourgogne | 22:47 | 7'57" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Arthur VENON | FRA | H-12 | Bourgogne | 23:44 | 8'17" | +2:26 | ||
4. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:35 | 8'56" | +4:17 | ||
5. | Jules SANTAMARIA | FRA | H-12 | Bourgogne | 26:58 | 9'25" | +5:40 | ||
6. | Timour FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 29:32 | 10'19" | +8:14 | ||
7. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 31:36 | 11'02" | +10:18 | ||
8. | Robin FAUCONNIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 31:47 | 11'06" | +10:29 | ||
9. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 32:15 | 11'16" | +10:57 | ||
10. | Benjamin MONHONVAL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 36:51 | 12'53" | +15:33 | ||
11. | Arthur VAIZANT | FRA | H-12 | Bourgogne | 39:34 | 13'50" | +18:16 | ||
12. | Famille GERARD | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 45:43 | 15'59" | +24:25 | ||
13. | Arthur STOZ | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:02:19 | 21'47" | +41:01 | ||
Top |