Challenge Wagener
Rodt 20.8.2017
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 20.08.2017 13:13:27
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Challenge Wagener
D:SE
D:SD
D:LE
D:LD
H:SE
H:SD
H:LE
H:LD
Total
NCL
non classé
D:SE
4100m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:09:52
17'02"
2.
Anne-Marie CEULEMANS
BEL
Balise 10
1:23:12
20'17"
+13:20
3.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
1:23:30
20'21"
+13:38
4.
Josette LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
1:26:26
21'04"
+16:34
5.
Domi KORSJENS
BEL
Indiv.
1:42:35
25'01"
+32:43
NCL
Katia MATYSZEWSKA
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:SD
4100m
70m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:39
13'49"
2.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
57:17
13'58"
+0:38
3.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
1:01:41
15'02"
+5:02
4.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
1:08:18
16'39"
+11:39
5.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:52
17'02"
+13:13
6.
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
1:15:36
18'26"
+18:57
7.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:38:15
23'57"
+41:36
NCL
Yara GOENEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D:LE
5400m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Inga AUSEKLE
LAT
Luxembourg Orienteering
54:52
10'09"
2.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
59:23
10'59"
+4:31
Top
D:LD
5800m
110m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
47:06
8'07"
2.
Els PUT
BEL
Omega
1:04:49
11'10"
+17:43
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:05
11'23"
+18:59
4.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:54
13'56"
+33:48
5.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:45:36
18'12"
+58:30
Top
H:SE
4100m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
57:16
13'58"
2.
William MITCHELL
GBR
Omega
1:06:44
16'16"
+9:28
3.
Romain REUSCH
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:07:42
16'30"
+10:26
4.
Guillaume FRANCHIMONT
BEL
Hermathenae
1:10:19
17'09"
+13:03
5.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:54
18'16"
+17:38
6.
André LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
1:25:13
20'47"
+27:57
7.
Willy KUPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:15
20'47"
+27:59
8.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:26:28
21'05"
+29:12
NCL
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:SD
4100m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:45
10'10"
2.
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
46:13
11'16"
+4:28
3.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
46:21
11'18"
+4:36
4.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
51:46
12'37"
+10:01
5.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
53:17
12'59"
+11:32
6.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
57:16
13'58"
+15:31
7.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:41
14'18"
+16:56
8.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:02
14'38"
+18:17
9.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
1:02:18
15'11"
+20:33
10.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
1:03:55
15'35"
+22:10
11.
Hans-Peter MINGERS
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:04:46
15'47"
+23:01
12.
Michel TITTELBACH
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:12
19'04"
+36:27
13.
Michael HODSON
GBR
Scapa Nancy
1:31:39
22'21"
+49:54
14.
Lucas CRENIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:06:09
30'46"
+1:24:24
NCL
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
NCL
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H:LE
5400m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:01:37
11'24"
2.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:25
15'37"
+22:48
3.
Jean-Marie LEGROS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:44:02
19'15"
+42:25
NCL
Andey SCHEUREN
BEL
Start-O
Top
H:LD
5800m
110m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
34:06
5'52"
2.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
34:41
5'58"
+0:35
3.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
36:08
6'13"
+2:02
4.
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
43:40
7'31"
+9:34
5.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:10
8'49"
+17:04
6.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:26
8'52"
+17:20
7.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
57:55
9'59"
+23:49
8.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
58:05
10'00"
+23:59
9.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
TROL
58:13
10'02"
+24:07
10.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:48
10'08"
+24:42
11.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
1:02:25
10'45"
+28:19
12.
Roland GILSON
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:03:15
10'54"
+29:09
13.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
1:07:01
11'33"
+32:55
14.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:41
11'50"
+34:35
15.
Marcel GÖHLER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:09:02
11'54"
+34:56
16.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
1:14:03
12'46"
+39:57
17.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
1:15:59
13'06"
+41:53
18.
Jan BOUWMANS
GER
Indiv.
1:20:39
13'54"
+46:33
19.
André VANHULST
BEL
Balise 10
1:20:43
13'55"
+46:37
20.
Bernard VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:20:56
13'57"
+46:50
21.
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
1:30:12
15'33"
+56:06
22.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
SUD O LUX
1:37:55
16'52"
+1:03:49
23.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:42:52
17'44"
+1:08:46
24.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
1:45:25
18'10"
+1:11:19
25.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
2:48:29
29'02"
+2:14:23
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14
K.O.L.
10
hamok
8
Balise 10
7
C.O. Liège
5
ASUB
4
Hermathenae
4
Omega
4
Indiv.
3
TROL
3
Hansa Simmerath
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
Borasca
1
C.O. Pégase
1
KOVZ
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
SUD O LUX
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Start-O
1
Total: 75