HOCup 2017 - Régionale - Treignes | ||
Last updated: 26.03.2017 23:48:09 | Contact/Remarks: michel.lorent@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 6700m 405m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:52:31 | 16'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4600m 275m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Runa JOHANSEN | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:51 | 15'24" | |||
6. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:16:27 | 16'37" | |||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:21:29 | 17'42" | |||
12. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:24:19 | 18'19" | |||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:40:55 | 21'56" | |||
16. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:44:59 | 22'49" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2900m 195m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karoline JOHANSEN | DEN | D-16 | ASUB | 55:33 | 19'09" | |||
5. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:02:55 | 21'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2800m 180m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 37:12 | 13'17" | |||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4000m 235m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 1:26:27 | 21'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8800m 560m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:21:24 | 9'15" | |||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:24:12 | 9'34" | |||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:50:39 | 12'34" | |||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6700m 405m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:16 | 11'31" | |||
13. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:50 | 13'33" | |||
17. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:34:12 | 14'03" | |||
20. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:53:24 | 16'55" | |||
21. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:55:37 | 17'15" | |||
22. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:58:08 | 17'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4600m 275m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:15 | 17'26" | |||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:16 | 17'26" | |||
21. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:22:05 | 17'50" | |||
25. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:03 | 20'00" | |||
NCL | Jonas JOHANSEN | DEN | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2900m 195m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:13 | 21'06" | |||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:13:32 | 25'21" | |||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:30:15 | 31'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5500m 330m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:58:34 | 32'28" | |||
Top |