HOCup 2017 - Régionale - Treignes
Bois de Matignolles 26.3.2017
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 26.03.2017 23:48:09
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir long
6700m
405m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:53
12'31"
Top
D:Noir moyen
4600m
275m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:18
15'03"
4.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:45
16'28"
14.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:25
19'26"
17.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:52:06
24'22"
18.
Charlotte PERZ
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:56:12
25'15"
Top
D:Noir court
2900m
195m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:31
22'35"
8.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:09
23'30"
Top
D:Rouge Long
5500m
330m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:52:39
20'28"
NCL
Laurie GERARD
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Rouge court
2800m
180m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Manon DAL MONEGO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:22
31'12"
Top
D:Bleu long
4000m
235m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
48:34
12'08"
Top
D:Bleu court
2600m
110m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER
BEL
D60
Hainaut O.C.
56:12
21'36"
Top
D:Vert
2400m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
32:19
13'27"
Top
H:Noir très long
8800m
560m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI
POL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:46:49
12'08"
11.
Olivier PIRET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
2:36:28
17'46"
NCL
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir long
6700m
405m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:57
11'02"
12.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:28:52
13'15"
19.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:03
14'47"
NCL
Dimitri GRANVILLE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir moyen
4600m
275m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:15
14'11"
30.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:51:51
24'18"
NCL
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H55
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir court
2900m
195m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:25
22'12"
9.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:09:41
24'01"
15.
Benjamin BRIHAYE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:31
31'54"
Top
H:Rouge Long
5500m
330m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:28:36
16'06"
3.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:48
16'41"
4.
Pierre LEJEUNE
BEL
H35
Hainaut O.C.
1:57:50
21'25"
6.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
2:24:22
26'14"
NCL
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge court
2800m
180m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jonas KOUSSOU
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:54
25'19"
6.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:25
32'38"
Top
H:Vert
2400m
85m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
32:05
13'22"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
36
ASUB
33
C.O. Liège
16
Omega
14
C.O. Pégase
11
Altaïr C.O.
10
Balise 10
10
Start-O
10
K.O.L.
7
SUD O LUX
6
Indiv.
5
hamok
5
Hermathenae
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
OSCM
2
TROL
2
Total: 178