Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 22.01.2017 14:30:29 | Contact/Remarks: qgillet@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 9500m 230m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:25:35 | 9'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7200m 175m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:32 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:51 | 11'30" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:40 | 13'50" | +21:08 | ||
4. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:40 | 14'57" | +29:08 | ||
5. | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:06:05 | 17'30" | +47:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5100m 160m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:01:56 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:08:59 | 13'31" | +7:03 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 1:10:13 | 13'46" | +8:17 | ||
4. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:28:12 | 17'17" | +26:16 | ||
5. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:32:22 | 18'06" | +30:26 | ||
6. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:43:46 | 20'20" | +41:50 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:50:34 | 21'40" | +48:38 | ||
NCL | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
-- | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3300m 75m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 45:17 | 13'43" | |||
2. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:16 | 14'19" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:14 | 15'31" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 52:50 | 16'00" | +7:33 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:28 | 17'43" | +13:11 | ||
6. | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:52 | 22'04" | +27:35 | ||
7. | Anna LEHNEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:40 | 22'37" | +29:23 | ||
8. | Elena HAEP | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:46 | 24'10" | +34:29 | ||
9. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:46 | 24'46" | +36:29 | ||
10. | Annika PALM | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:32 | 25'18" | +38:15 | ||
11. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:40 | 25'57" | +40:23 | ||
12. | Luisa HOFFMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:19 | 27'22" | +45:02 | ||
13. | Pauline BECKERS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:34 | 29'15" | +51:17 | ||
14. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:17 | 30'23" | +55:00 | ||
NCL | Milena LAMBERTZ | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Salomé KALBUSCH | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 5600m 150m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:18:45 | 14'03" | |||
NCL | Natacha DEGRAVE | FRA | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 60m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viviane MARGREVE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:05 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Mandy RAUW | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:12 | 14'33" | +3:07 | ||
3. | Caroline PETIT-JEAN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 43:53 | 15'07" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:41 | 16'26" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Renelde PIERLOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 48:14 | 16'37" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 48:46 | 16'48" | +9:41 | ||
7. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:46 | 16'48" | +9:41 | ||
8. | Marie PETERS | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:29 | 17'24" | +11:24 | ||
9. | Laurence WEBER | D50 | Start-O | 51:41 | 17'49" | +12:36 | |||
10. | Manon REMACLE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:06 | 17'57" | +13:01 | ||
11. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:17 | 18'01" | +13:12 | ||
12. | Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:15 | 18'42" | +15:10 | ||
13. | Margaux MASSON | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 54:17 | 18'43" | +15:12 | ||
14. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 59:07 | 20'23" | +20:02 | ||
15. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:01:05 | 21'03" | +22:00 | ||
NCL | Kamelia HAMELAT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5800m 130m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:04 | 20'42" | |||
2. | Maureen HASARD | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 2:03:23 | 21'16" | +3:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3000m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 39:13 | 13'04" | |||
2. | Brigitte PIRONT | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 49:32 | 16'30" | +10:19 | ||
3. | Celia PIRON | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 59:41 | 19'53" | +20:28 | |||
4. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:04:07 | 21'22" | +24:54 | ||
5. | Bernadette CROSSET | D35 | Start-O | 1:07:05 | 22'21" | +27:52 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 28:38 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 32:40 | 11'15" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 56:51 | 19'36" | +28:13 | ||
4. | Linh CIACCHETTA | D-12 | Start-O | 1:11:29 | 24'38" | +42:51 | |||
5. | Audrey GILLESSEN | D35 | Start-O | 1:11:58 | 24'48" | +43:20 | |||
6. | Yseline DEGRAEVE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:15:17 | 25'57" | +46:39 | ||
7. | Elizabeth DEGRAEVE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:15:49 | 26'08" | +47:11 | ||
8. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:22:57 | 28'36" | +54:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9500m 230m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:01:18 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:45 | 6'55" | +4:27 | ||
3. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:15 | 8'14" | +16:57 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:19:16 | 8'20" | +17:58 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:19:35 | 8'22" | +18:17 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:58 | 8'44" | +21:40 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:29:52 | 9'27" | +28:34 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:29:56 | 9'28" | +28:38 | ||
9. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:28 | 9'50" | +32:10 | ||
10. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:33 | 9'57" | +33:15 | ||
11. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:34:53 | 9'59" | +33:35 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:46:51 | 11'14" | +45:33 | ||
13. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:56:09 | 12'13" | +54:51 | ||
14. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:05:29 | 13'12" | +1:04:11 | ||
15. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:07:24 | 13'24" | +1:06:06 | ||
16. | Yannick MARIQUE | H40 | Start-O | 2:21:58 | 14'56" | +1:20:40 | |||
17. | Thibault FAYEULLE | FRA | H35 | Start-O | 2:35:47 | 16'23" | +1:34:29 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 175m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 55:42 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Bojan BLUMENSTEIN | GER | H21 | OSC Rassel | 1:04:16 | 8'55" | +8:34 | ||
3. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:07:18 | 9'20" | +11:36 | ||
4. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:10:42 | 9'49" | +15:00 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:12:19 | 10'02" | +16:37 | ||
6. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:34 | 10'04" | +16:52 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:14:00 | 10'16" | +18:18 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:16:47 | 10'39" | +21:05 | ||
9. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:57 | 10'49" | +22:15 | ||
10. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:31 | 11'19" | +25:49 | ||
11. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:23:02 | 11'31" | +27:20 | ||
12. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:27:58 | 12'13" | +32:16 | ||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:38:34 | 13'41" | +42:52 | ||
14. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:40:05 | 13'54" | +44:23 | ||
15. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:43:57 | 14'26" | +48:15 | ||
16. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:07:12 | 17'39" | +1:11:30 | ||
17. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:10:14 | 18'05" | +1:14:32 | ||
18. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:14:41 | 18'42" | +1:18:59 | ||
19. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:24:56 | 20'07" | +1:29:14 | ||
20. | Loic WARNIMONT | H21 | Start-O | 2:30:39 | 20'55" | +1:34:57 | |||
NCL | François PAQUAY | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
NCL | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 160m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 46:53 | 9'11" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 52:44 | 10'20" | +5:51 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 58:23 | 11'26" | +11:30 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 58:24 | 11'27" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 59:42 | 11'42" | +12:49 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 59:53 | 11'44" | +13:00 | ||
7. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:00:32 | 11'52" | +13:39 | ||
8. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:46 | 12'30" | +16:53 | ||
9. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:31 | 12'39" | +17:38 | ||
10. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:58 | 13'43" | +23:05 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:23:11 | 16'18" | +36:18 | ||
12. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:35 | 16'23" | +36:42 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:33:37 | 18'21" | +46:44 | ||
14. | Alain COLLARD | H60 | Start-O | 1:45:59 | 20'46" | +59:06 | |||
15. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:43 | 22'41" | +1:08:50 | ||
16. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 2:11:43 | 25'49" | +1:24:50 | ||
NCL | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3300m 75m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 42:48 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 45:42 | 13'50" | +2:54 | ||
3. | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 50:13 | 15'13" | +7:25 | ||
4. | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:14 | 17'02" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 58:47 | 17'48" | +15:59 | ||
6. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:13 | 18'14" | +17:25 | ||
7. | Ayman TAHRI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 1:01:05 | 18'30" | +18:17 | ||
8. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:04:44 | 19'36" | +21:56 | ||
9. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:18 | 20'05" | +23:30 | ||
10. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:11 | 20'39" | +25:23 | ||
11. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:06 | 21'50" | +29:18 | ||
12. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:39 | 22'00" | +29:51 | ||
13. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:17:23 | 23'26" | +34:35 | ||
14. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:48 | 24'29" | +38:00 | ||
15. | Idriss MEKKERI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:41 | 25'03" | +39:53 | ||
NCL | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5600m 150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 58:15 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:41 | 12'15" | +10:26 | ||
3. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:07 | 12'52" | +13:52 | ||
4. | David MONFORT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:24 | 14'53" | +25:09 | ||
5. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:28:18 | 15'46" | +30:03 | ||
6. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:44:12 | 18'36" | +45:57 | ||
NCL | Jean-Yves DERAEMAEKER | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jerome LOICQ | H40 | Start-O | 34:29 | 11'53" | ||||
2. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 59:51 | 20'38" | +25:22 | ||
3. | Thibault PIRON | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:41 | 26'26" | +42:12 | |||
4. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:24:51 | 29'15" | +50:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5800m 130m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sébastien SERET | H45 | Start-O | 1:33:54 | 16'11" | ||||
2. | Cédric HASARD | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:47:58 | 18'36" | +14:04 | ||
NCL | Frédéric LENOIR | H35 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3000m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 31:51 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 33:31 | 11'10" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Alexy SWINNEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 44:26 | 14'48" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:53 | 15'17" | +14:02 | ||
5. | Corentin MATHEVE | H-14 | Start-O | 57:09 | 19'03" | +25:18 | |||
6. | Joachim SEBA | H-12 | Start-O | 59:51 | 19'56" | +28:00 | |||
7. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 1:01:54 | 20'37" | +30:03 | ||
8. | Frédéric LOUIS | H40 | Start-O | 1:07:16 | 22'25" | +35:25 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2900m 50m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Justin MONFORT | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 57:04 | 19'40" | |||
Top |