Régionale Hippodrome Boitsfort - Championnat Universitaire | ||
Last updated: 11.12.2016 18:57:16 |
D:1 Noir Tres Lg 9000m 210m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:11 | 8'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:2 Noir Long 7500m 190m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:00 | 10'07" | +5:31 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:17:38 | 10'21" | +7:09 | ||
4. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:18:59 | 10'31" | +8:30 | ||
5. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:19:01 | 10'32" | +8:32 | ||
6. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 11'01" | +12:12 | ||
7. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:23:09 | 11'05" | +12:40 | ||
8. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:30 | 11'23" | +15:01 | ||
9. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:10 | 12'09" | +20:41 | ||
10. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:34:18 | 12'34" | +23:49 | ||
11. | Gaelle CRAPPE | BEL | D21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:34:31 | 12'36" | +24:02 | ||
12. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:43:48 | 13'50" | +33:19 | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:00:38 | 16'05" | +50:09 | ||
14. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:00:39 | 16'05" | +50:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:3 Noir Court 4300m 110m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D35 | Indiv. | 37:48 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Klara PETRACKOVA | CZE | D21 | ASUB | 39:40 | 9'13" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 44:14 | 10'17" | +6:26 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 51:39 | 12'00" | +13:51 | ||
5. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 52:21 | 12'10" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:10 | 13'31" | +20:22 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:00:42 | 14'06" | +22:54 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:37 | 14'33" | +24:49 | ||
9. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:04:01 | 14'53" | +26:13 | ||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:03 | 14'53" | +26:15 | ||
11. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:04:29 | 14'59" | +26:41 | ||
12. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:04:34 | 15'00" | +26:46 | ||
13. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 15'22" | +28:18 | ||
14. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:36 | 15'57" | +30:48 | ||
15. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:58 | 16'02" | +31:10 | ||
16. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:14:46 | 17'23" | +36:58 | ||
17. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:18 | 17'30" | +37:30 | ||
18. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:16:47 | 17'51" | +38:59 | ||
19. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:44 | 19'00" | +43:56 | ||
20. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:32 | 20'07" | +48:44 | ||
21. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 20'23" | +49:53 | ||
22. | Janine PAULUSSE | NED | D21 | Start-O | 1:38:25 | 22'53" | +1:00:37 | ||
23. | Charline LANGEROCK | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:39:10 | 23'03" | +1:01:22 | ||
24. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:37 | 25'57" | +1:13:49 | ||
NCL | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:4 Rouge 3500m 95m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 51:03 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 56:07 | 16'01" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:57 | 16'33" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:21 | 16'57" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:13 | 18'03" | +12:10 | ||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 18'30" | +13:42 | ||
7. | Ambre AUXENFANS | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 1:14:08 | 21'10" | +23:05 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:15:19 | 21'31" | +24:16 | ||
9. | Béatrice MARQUEZ | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:30:59 | 25'59" | +39:56 | ||
10. | Flore AUXENFANS | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 1:32:04 | 26'18" | +41:01 | ||
11. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:32:57 | 26'33" | +41:54 | ||
12. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:42:11 | 29'11" | +51:08 | ||
13. | Felicia EVANS | FRA | D-14 | Start-O | 1:46:55 | 30'32" | +55:52 | ||
NCL | Chloé VAN VYVE | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:5 Bleu 2200m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 31:22 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 34:58 | 15'53" | +3:36 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:03 | 16'23" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 46:42 | 21'13" | +15:20 | ||
5. | Lena MOREAU | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 59:03 | 26'50" | +27:41 | ||
6. | Manon DAL MONEGO | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 1:55:11 | 52'21" | +1:23:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:1 Noir Tres Lg 9000m 210m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 52:35 | 5'50" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 56:57 | 6'19" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | Université de Liège (site de Gembloux) | 58:17 | 6'28" | +5:42 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Université de Liège (site de Gembloux) | 1:02:31 | 6'56" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:34 | 7'17" | +12:59 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | HENALLUX | 1:06:28 | 7'23" | +13:53 | ||
7. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 1:11:27 | 7'56" | +18:52 | ||
8. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:12:25 | 8'02" | +19:50 | ||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:31 | 8'16" | +21:56 | ||
10. | Arnaud DROUGUET | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:15:16 | 8'21" | +22:41 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:17:26 | 8'36" | +24:51 | ||
12. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:00 | 8'53" | +27:25 | ||
13. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:20:01 | 8'53" | +27:26 | ||
14. | Giacomo CRUCIL | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:20:42 | 8'57" | +28:07 | ||
15. | Medhi GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:20:47 | 8'58" | +28:12 | ||
16. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:01 | 9'53" | +36:26 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:11 | 9'54" | +36:36 | ||
18. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:56 | 10'19" | +40:21 | ||
19. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:33:48 | 10'25" | +41:13 | ||
20. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H-20 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:40:04 | 11'07" | +47:29 | ||
21. | Quentin WAGEMANS | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:42:10 | 11'21" | +49:35 | ||
22. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:43:09 | 11'27" | +50:34 | ||
23. | Simon DEOM | BEL | H21 | Université Catholique de Louvain | 1:44:10 | 11'34" | +51:35 | ||
24. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:46:03 | 11'47" | +53:28 | ||
NCL | Adrien LIPPOLIS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2 Noir Long 7500m 190m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 55:51 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:38 | 8'13" | +5:47 | ||
3. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:46 | 8'22" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:31 | 8'44" | +9:40 | ||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:31 | 8'52" | +10:40 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:09 | 8'57" | +11:18 | ||
7. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:24 | 9'15" | +13:33 | ||
8. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:39 | 9'57" | +18:48 | ||
9. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:19:10 | 10'33" | +23:19 | ||
10. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:36 | 10'36" | +23:45 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:38 | 10'45" | +24:47 | ||
12. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:54 | 10'55" | +26:03 | ||
13. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:09 | 11'21" | +29:18 | ||
14. | Ondrej ZACHA | CZE | H21 | OK Jihlava | 1:26:43 | 11'33" | +30:52 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:16 | 11'46" | +32:25 | ||
16. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:37 | 12'04" | +34:46 | ||
17. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:48 | 12'06" | +34:57 | ||
18. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:21 | 12'18" | +36:30 | ||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:23 | 12'19" | +36:32 | ||
20. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:35:16 | 12'42" | +39:25 | ||
21. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:56 | 12'55" | +41:05 | ||
22. | Jean-François SIMON | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:45:41 | 14'05" | +49:50 | ||
23. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:47 | 14'22" | +51:56 | ||
24. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:56:34 | 15'32" | +1:00:43 | ||
25. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:19 | 16'10" | +1:05:28 | ||
26. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:04:17 | 16'34" | +1:08:26 | ||
27. | Serge GASCARD | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 2:12:54 | 17'43" | +1:17:03 | ||
NCL | Jekab POIKANS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:3 Noir Court 4300m 110m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 39:02 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 39:31 | 9'11" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 39:47 | 9'15" | +0:45 | ||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 43:54 | 10'12" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:15 | 10'17" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 47:19 | 11'00" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 48:34 | 11'17" | +9:32 | ||
8. | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 49:28 | 11'30" | +10:26 | ||
9. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | ASUB | 50:52 | 11'49" | +11:50 | ||
10. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 51:43 | 12'01" | +12:41 | ||
11. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | ASUB | 52:04 | 12'06" | +13:02 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:48 | 12'16" | +13:46 | ||
13. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 56:01 | 13'01" | +16:59 | ||
14. | Christophe ROBIJNS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:00:45 | 14'07" | +21:43 | ||
15. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:15 | 14'14" | +22:13 | ||
16. | Rudy BOUCQUEAU | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:05:12 | 15'09" | +26:10 | ||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:09:47 | 16'13" | +30:45 | ||
18. | Sara FRASSINETI | ITA | H21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:09:50 | 16'14" | +30:48 | ||
19. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:27 | 16'23" | +31:25 | ||
20. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:35 | 16'24" | +31:33 | ||
21. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:40 | 16'39" | +32:38 | ||
22. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:21:08 | 18'52" | +42:06 | ||
23. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:41 | 18'59" | +42:39 | ||
24. | Alberto MERINO | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:06 | 20'15" | +48:04 | ||
25. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:38:26 | 22'53" | +59:24 | ||
26. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:07:55 | 29'44" | +1:28:53 | ||
NCL | Philippe LOGGHE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:4 Rouge 3500m 95m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kasper KRISTIANSEN | H21 | Start-O | 35:52 | 10'14" | ||||
2. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:01 | 12'34" | +8:09 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:00 | 14'17" | +14:08 | ||
4. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:00 | 15'42" | +19:08 | ||
5. | John LAES | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:08:02 | 19'26" | +32:10 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:14:36 | 21'18" | +38:44 | ||
7. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:42 | 24'29" | +49:50 | ||
8. | Elouan LEVASSEUR | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:33:14 | 26'38" | +57:22 | ||
9. | Mael LEVASSEUR | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:33:24 | 26'41" | +57:32 | ||
NCL | Emmanuel DONNET | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Gavin EVANS | GBR | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Lies GACEM | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:5 Bleu 2200m 60m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 25:28 | 11'34" | |||
2. | Everic MISTIAENS | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 25:52 | 11'45" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:14 | 12'49" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 30:01 | 13'38" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 35:23 | 16'05" | +9:55 | ||
6. | Jekab POIKANS | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 36:28 | 16'34" | +11:00 | ||
7. | Miro FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 38:12 | 17'21" | +12:44 | ||
8. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 41:29 | 18'51" | +16:01 | ||
NCL | Sabine VERKUILJ | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Yannick WURMS | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Yorck WURMS | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Youri WURMS | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top |