Régionale Hippodrome Boitsfort - Championnat Universitaire | ||
Last updated: 11.12.2016 18:57:16 |
D:2 Noir Long 7500m 190m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 9'23" | |||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:17:38 | 10'21" | |||
6. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 11'01" | |||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:00:38 | 16'05" | |||
14. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:00:39 | 16'05" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:3 Noir Court 4300m 110m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Klara PETRACKOVA | CZE | D21 | ASUB | 39:40 | 9'13" | |||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 51:39 | 12'00" | |||
5. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 52:21 | 12'10" | |||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:00:42 | 14'06" | |||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:37 | 14'33" | |||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:03 | 14'53" | |||
11. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:04:29 | 14'59" | |||
13. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 15'22" | |||
16. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:14:46 | 17'23" | |||
18. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:16:47 | 17'51" | |||
20. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:32 | 20'07" | |||
21. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 20'23" | |||
NCL | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:4 Rouge 3500m 95m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 51:03 | 14'35" | |||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 18'30" | |||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:15:19 | 21'31" | |||
10. | Flore AUXENFANS | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 1:32:04 | 26'18" | |||
11. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:32:57 | 26'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:5 Bleu 2200m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 31:22 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 34:58 | 15'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:1 Noir Tres Lg 9000m 210m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:17:26 | 8'36" | |||
16. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:01 | 9'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:2 Noir Long 7500m 190m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:38 | 8'13" | |||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:07:09 | 8'57" | |||
7. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:24 | 9'15" | |||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:38 | 10'45" | |||
12. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:54 | 10'55" | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:16 | 11'46" | |||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:32:23 | 12'19" | |||
20. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:35:16 | 12'42" | |||
NCL | Jekab POIKANS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:3 Noir Court 4300m 110m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 39:31 | 9'11" | |||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 43:54 | 10'12" | |||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 48:34 | 11'17" | |||
8. | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 49:28 | 11'30" | |||
9. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | ASUB | 50:52 | 11'49" | |||
10. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 51:43 | 12'01" | |||
11. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | ASUB | 52:04 | 12'06" | |||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:48 | 12'16" | |||
13. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 56:01 | 13'01" | |||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:09:47 | 16'13" | |||
20. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:35 | 16'24" | |||
25. | Jonathan FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:38:26 | 22'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:4 Rouge 3500m 95m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:01 | 12'34" | |||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:00 | 14'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:5 Bleu 2200m 60m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 28:14 | 12'49" | |||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 35:23 | 16'05" | |||
7. | Miro FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 38:12 | 17'21" | |||
Top |