3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 12.11.2011 21:03:17 |
D:01 9600m 190m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:15 | 8'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 7600m 145m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 58:53 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 7'56" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:55 | 8'24" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:04 | 8'57" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | CREF | 1:09:35 | 9'09" | +10:42 | ||
6. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:21 | 9'54" | +16:28 | ||
7. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:17:41 | 10'13" | +18:48 | ||
8. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:54 | 10'46" | +23:01 | ||
9. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:48 | 11'01" | +24:55 | ||
10. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:58 | 12'29" | +36:05 | ||
NCL | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Mynie HENAULT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6500m 125m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 50:39 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | CREF | 53:27 | 8'13" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX | FRA | CREF | 56:29 | 8'41" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:36 | 9'47" | +12:57 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:10 | 11'33" | +24:31 | ||
6. | Elise FONTAINE | FRA | CREF | 1:18:46 | 12'07" | +28:07 | ||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:04 | 12'28" | +30:25 | ||
8. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:42 | 12'52" | +33:03 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:27 | 12'59" | +33:48 | ||
10. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:03 | 14'46" | +45:24 | ||
-- | Virginie MATTHYS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:40:59 | 15'32" | +50:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5200m 110m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pihla OTSAMO | FRA | CREF | 42:03 | 8'05" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 51:17 | 9'51" | +9:14 | ||
3. | Ophélie LEPERQUE | FRA | CREF | 51:31 | 9'54" | +9:28 | ||
4. | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | 51:40 | 9'56" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 52:15 | 10'02" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 52:35 | 10'06" | +10:32 | ||
7. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:56 | 10'22" | +11:53 | ||
8. | Pia KACK FRITZELL | SWE | Indiv. | 55:35 | 10'41" | +13:32 | ||
9. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:55 | 10'45" | +13:52 | ||
10. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 56:12 | 10'48" | +14:09 | ||
11. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 57:07 | 10'59" | +15:04 | ||
12. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 57:41 | 11'05" | +15:38 | ||
13. | Mélanie GUILMAIN | FRA | CREF | 58:31 | 11'15" | +16:28 | ||
14. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:26 | 12'11" | +21:23 | ||
15. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:37 | 12'48" | +24:34 | ||
16. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:45 | 12'50" | +24:42 | ||
17. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:07:12 | 12'55" | +25:09 | ||
18. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:09 | 13'06" | +26:06 | ||
19. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | CREF | 1:08:28 | 13'10" | +26:25 | ||
20. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:25 | 13'32" | +28:22 | ||
21. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:34 | 13'57" | +30:31 | ||
22. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:41 | 15'19" | +37:38 | ||
23. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:16 | 16'00" | +41:13 | ||
24. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:20 | 16'47" | +45:17 | ||
25. | Clémence MINET | FRA | CREF | 1:29:44 | 17'15" | +47:41 | ||
26. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:30 | 20'28" | +1:04:27 | ||
27. | Anne Catherine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:56:28 | 22'23" | +1:14:25 | ||
-- | Cindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:48 | 15'55" | +40:45 | ||
NCL | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gillian TWEDDLE | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 4500m 105m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:48 | 11'57" | |||
2. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 56:19 | 12'30" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Constance MINET | FRA | CREF | 58:06 | 12'54" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Malin FRITZELL | SWE | Indiv. | 1:04:30 | 14'19" | +10:42 | ||
5. | Manon LECUYER | FRA | CREF | 1:05:27 | 14'32" | +11:39 | ||
6. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:23 | 15'11" | +14:35 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:32 | 15'27" | +15:44 | ||
8. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:11 | 15'49" | +17:23 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:12:56 | 16'12" | +19:08 | ||
10. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:49 | 16'37" | +21:01 | ||
11. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:03 | 16'40" | +21:15 | ||
12. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:08 | 18'01" | +27:20 | ||
13. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | CREF | 1:24:48 | 18'50" | +31:00 | ||
14. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:23 | 18'58" | +31:35 | ||
15. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:13 | 19'09" | +32:25 | ||
16. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:26:48 | 19'17" | +33:00 | ||
17. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:31:08 | 20'15" | +37:20 | ||
18. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:07 | 20'41" | +39:19 | ||
19. | Margot MASSIN | FRA | CREF | 1:33:28 | 20'46" | +39:40 | ||
20. | Mathilde VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | 1:39:59 | 22'13" | +46:11 | ||
21. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:05 | 23'21" | +51:17 | ||
22. | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | CREF | 1:48:22 | 24'04" | +54:34 | ||
23. | Emilie VERLINDEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:51:48 | 24'50" | +58:00 | ||
24. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:27:00 | 32'40" | +1:33:12 | ||
25. | Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:32:03 | 33'47" | +1:38:15 | ||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Fabienne DEBREMAEKER | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 3100m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 31:46 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Jade VERVLOET | BEL | Les Raptors | 51:15 | 16'31" | +19:29 | ||
3. | Célia PIRON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:41 | 16'59" | +20:55 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 54:59 | 17'44" | +23:13 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:35 | 21'09" | +33:49 | ||
-- | Silke EGGERS | BEL | Indiv. | 47:30 | 15'19" | +15:44 | ||
-- | Francine SERRE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:02:34 | 20'10" | +30:48 | ||
-- | Corinne VIBET | FRA | Indiv. | 1:12:57 | 23'31" | +41:11 | ||
-- | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9600m 190m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 55:40 | 5'47" | |||
2. | Johan GOUBAU | BEL | Les Raptors | 56:27 | 5'52" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 56:46 | 5'54" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 58:03 | 6'02" | +2:23 | ||
5. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:17 | 6'41" | +8:37 | ||
6. | Simon LEROY | FRA | CREF | 1:04:43 | 6'44" | +9:03 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:06:12 | 6'53" | +10:32 | ||
8. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:17 | 6'54" | +10:37 | ||
9. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:31 | 7'14" | +13:51 | ||
10. | François HANZEN | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:11:10 | 7'24" | +15:30 | ||
11. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 7'25" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:12:32 | 7'33" | +16:52 | ||
13. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:01 | 7'36" | +17:21 | ||
14. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:02 | 7'36" | +17:22 | ||
15. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:14 | 7'50" | +19:34 | ||
16. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:45 | 7'53" | +20:05 | ||
17. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:10 | 8'08" | +22:30 | ||
18. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:15 | 8'15" | +23:35 | ||
19. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:12 | 8'21" | +24:32 | ||
20. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:20:22 | 8'22" | +24:42 | ||
21. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:29 | 8'23" | +24:49 | ||
22. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:41 | 8'30" | +26:01 | ||
23. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 8'35" | +26:46 | ||
24. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:25:05 | 8'51" | +29:25 | ||
25. | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:36 | 8'54" | +29:56 | ||
26. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:26:04 | 8'57" | +30:24 | ||
27. | Quentin CONTREPOIS | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:29:36 | 9'19" | +33:56 | ||
28. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:30 | 9'38" | +36:50 | ||
29. | Samuel SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:18 | 9'43" | +37:38 | ||
30. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:47 | 9'52" | +39:07 | ||
31. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:42:23 | 10'39" | +46:43 | ||
32. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:04 | 11'27" | +54:24 | ||
33. | Christophe BELLENGIER | FRA | CREF | 1:50:29 | 11'30" | +54:49 | ||
34. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:13:41 | 13'55" | +1:18:01 | ||
35. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | Indiv. | 2:15:51 | 14'09" | +1:20:11 | ||
NCL | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Julien DENDAS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Olivier STIERNET | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Pierre MAHIEU | FRA | CREF | |||||
NCL | Stephan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
DNS | Vytenis BENETIS | LTU | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7600m 145m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 45:07 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 47:30 | 6'15" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | CREF | 49:09 | 6'28" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:14 | 6'28" | +4:07 | ||
5. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 51:08 | 6'43" | +6:01 | ||
6. | Romain TASSART | FRA | CREF | 51:35 | 6'47" | +6:28 | ||
7. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 51:43 | 6'48" | +6:36 | ||
8. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:19 | 6'53" | +7:12 | ||
9. | Mika TOHMOLA | FIN | Omega | 52:35 | 6'55" | +7:28 | ||
10. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:59 | 6'58" | +7:52 | ||
11. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 54:30 | 7'10" | +9:23 | ||
12. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:40 | 7'11" | +9:33 | ||
13. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:13 | 7'15" | +10:06 | ||
14. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 56:05 | 7'22" | +10:58 | ||
15. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 56:19 | 7'24" | +11:12 | ||
16. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 56:21 | 7'24" | +11:14 | ||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 58:08 | 7'38" | +13:01 | ||
18. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 59:25 | 7'49" | +14:18 | ||
19. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:35 | 7'58" | +15:28 | ||
20. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:01:30 | 8'05" | +16:23 | ||
21. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:30 | 8'13" | +17:23 | ||
22. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:03:14 | 8'19" | +18:07 | ||
23. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:04:36 | 8'30" | +19:29 | ||
24. | Daniel RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:04:52 | 8'32" | +19:45 | ||
25. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:20 | 8'35" | +20:13 | ||
26. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:22 | 8'59" | +23:15 | ||
27. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:41 | 9'18" | +25:34 | ||
28. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:22 | 9'47" | +29:15 | ||
29. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:15 | 10'09" | +32:08 | ||
30. | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:19 | 10'18" | +33:12 | ||
31. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | 1:21:00 | 10'39" | +35:53 | ||
32. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:23:05 | 10'55" | +37:58 | ||
33. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:45 | 11'24" | +41:38 | ||
34. | Eric FAVIER | FRA | CREF | 1:28:30 | 11'38" | +43:23 | ||
35. | Philippe COLLIGNON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:36:58 | 12'45" | +51:51 | ||
36. | Pierre SPAEY | BEL | Indiv. | 1:37:28 | 12'49" | +52:21 | ||
37. | Jean-Benoît HUBERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:49 | 13'08" | +54:42 | ||
38. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:48:25 | 14'15" | +1:03:18 | ||
39. | Clément TREBAOL | BEL | Indiv. | 1:54:41 | 15'05" | +1:09:34 | ||
40. | Guillaume PLAYS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:54:43 | 15'05" | +1:09:36 | ||
41. | Vladimir KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 2:06:36 | 16'39" | +1:21:29 | ||
-- | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:45 | 8'07" | +16:38 | ||
NCL | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Rony DUBUISSON | FRA | CREF | |||||
DNS | François MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6500m 125m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 41:15 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 51:34 | 7'56" | +10:19 | ||
3. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 52:21 | 8'03" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 54:13 | 8'20" | +12:58 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:19 | 8'21" | +13:04 | ||
6. | Matéo CLAVEL | FRA | CREF | 57:45 | 8'53" | +16:30 | ||
7. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | CREF | 57:50 | 8'53" | +16:35 | ||
8. | Théo RADONDY | FRA | CREF | 58:55 | 9'03" | +17:40 | ||
9. | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | CREF | 59:09 | 9'06" | +17:54 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:31 | 9'09" | +18:16 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 59:45 | 9'11" | +18:30 | ||
12. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:03 | 9'14" | +18:48 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 9'16" | +19:05 | ||
14. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:55 | 9'40" | +21:40 | ||
15. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:11 | 9'43" | +21:56 | ||
16. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:03:25 | 9'45" | +22:10 | ||
17. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:20 | 10'03" | +24:05 | ||
18. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:22 | 10'12" | +25:07 | ||
19. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | Indiv. | 1:06:24 | 10'12" | +25:09 | ||
20. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:29 | 10'22" | +26:14 | ||
21. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:15 | 10'30" | +27:00 | ||
22. | Nathan MALAK | FRA | CREF | 1:09:53 | 10'45" | +28:38 | ||
23. | Félix SIX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:57 | 10'45" | +28:42 | ||
24. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:11 | 10'47" | +28:56 | ||
25. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:18 | 10'58" | +30:03 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:24 | 10'59" | +30:09 | ||
27. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:04 | 11'05" | +30:49 | ||
28. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:31 | 11'09" | +31:16 | ||
29. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:34 | 11'09" | +31:19 | ||
30. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:47 | 11'11" | +31:32 | ||
31. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:55 | 11'22" | +32:40 | ||
32. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:19 | 11'35" | +34:04 | ||
33. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:56 | 11'50" | +35:41 | ||
34. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:10 | 11'52" | +35:55 | ||
35. | Martin RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | CREF | 1:19:51 | 12'17" | +38:36 | ||
36. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:18 | 12'39" | +41:03 | ||
37. | Clément LALOUX | FRA | CREF | 1:23:45 | 12'53" | +42:30 | ||
38. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:32:14 | 14'11" | +50:59 | ||
39. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:01 | 14'46" | +54:46 | ||
40. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:04 | 15'14" | +57:49 | ||
41. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:02 | 16'55" | +1:08:47 | ||
42. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:10 | 16'56" | +1:08:55 | ||
43. | Philippe BONTE | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:40 | 17'19" | +1:11:25 | ||
44. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:59:46 | 18'25" | +1:18:31 | ||
45. | Walter FIERENS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:05:27 | 19'17" | +1:24:12 | ||
-- | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | CREF | 50:14 | 7'43" | +8:59 | ||
-- | Grégory PRINS | FRA | CREF | 54:07 | 8'19" | +12:52 | ||
-- | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:16:08 | 11'42" | +34:53 | ||
-- | Stéphane PRUVOST | FRA | CREF | 1:23:07 | 12'47" | +41:52 | ||
-- | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | ASUB | 2:31:07 | 23'14" | +1:49:52 | ||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Corentin BADOT-BERTRAND | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Martin VANDERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Téo GARREAU | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5200m 110m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:39 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 41:44 | 8'01" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:28 | 8'44" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:27 | 8'55" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 48:05 | 9'14" | +6:26 | ||
6. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 50:07 | 9'38" | +8:28 | ||
7. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | 52:01 | 10'00" | +10:22 | ||
8. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:16 | 10'14" | +11:37 | ||
9. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:10 | 10'48" | +14:31 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:17 | 11'12" | +16:38 | ||
11. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:30 | 11'38" | +18:51 | ||
12. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | CREF | 1:00:55 | 11'42" | +19:16 | ||
13. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:13 | 11'57" | +20:34 | ||
14. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:42 | 12'03" | +21:03 | ||
15. | Pontus FRITZELL | SWE | Indiv. | 1:03:23 | 12'11" | +21:44 | ||
16. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:32 | 12'13" | +21:53 | ||
17. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:42 | 12'15" | +22:03 | ||
18. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:00 | 12'30" | +23:21 | ||
19. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:16 | 12'33" | +23:37 | ||
20. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:06:39 | 12'49" | +25:00 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:08:16 | 13'07" | +26:37 | ||
22. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:08:40 | 13'12" | +27:01 | ||
23. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:13:17 | 14'05" | +31:38 | ||
24. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:02 | 14'14" | +32:23 | ||
25. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:16:52 | 14'46" | +35:13 | ||
26. | Claude NOLLEVAUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:00 | 16'09" | +42:21 | ||
27. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:20 | 16'13" | +42:41 | ||
28. | Philippe PAUWELS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:33 | 16'38" | +44:54 | ||
29. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:36 | 17'48" | +50:57 | ||
30. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:19 | 18'08" | +52:40 | ||
-- | Marc COLLIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:22 | 13'08" | +26:43 | ||
-- | Georges MOTTE | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:20:05 | 15'24" | +38:26 | ||
-- | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:13 | 19'39" | +1:00:34 | ||
-- | Stéphane TON THAT SAM | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:57 | 22'52" | +1:17:18 | ||
DNS | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 4500m 105m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | ASUB | 57:27 | 12'45" | ||||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:19 | 13'24" | +2:52 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:15 | 13'49" | +4:48 | ||
4. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:23 | 14'18" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:07 | 15'34" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:22 | 16'04" | +14:55 | ||
7. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:13 | 16'29" | +16:46 | ||
8. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:58:07 | 26'14" | +1:00:40 | ||
-- | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 58:00 | 12'53" | +0:33 | ||
-- | Michel VERVLOET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:04:52 | 14'24" | +7:25 | ||
-- | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:29 | 18'33" | +26:02 | ||
-- | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:23 | 21'51" | +40:56 | ||
-- | Norbert DEMEYRE | V.V.O. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 3100m 75m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:23 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 32:28 | 10'28" | +2:05 | ||
3. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 36:11 | 11'40" | +5:48 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Les Raptors | 51:11 | 16'30" | +20:48 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 57:09 | 18'26" | +26:46 | ||
6. | Mano VERVLOET | BEL | Les Raptors | 1:01:55 | 19'58" | +31:32 | ||
7. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:56 | 24'49" | +46:33 | ||
8. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:17:58 | 25'09" | +47:35 | ||
9. | René PUTZEYS | BEL | UBA | 1:18:41 | 25'22" | +48:18 | ||
-- | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:01 | 9'40" | -0:22 | ||
-- | Alexandre ROESCH | BEL | Indiv. | 41:33 | 13'24" | +11:10 | ||
-- | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:12 | 22'38" | +39:49 | ||
-- | Robert VERHELST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:12:42 | 23'27" | +42:19 | ||
-- | Jean BALLINGS | BEL | UBA | 1:18:54 | 25'27" | +48:31 | ||
-- | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:19:07 | 25'31" | +48:44 | ||
Top |