Selectie junioren MIDDLE | ||
Last updated: 09.04.2016 21:32:02 |
D-16 4500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 35:06 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:18 | 8'57" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 46:55 | 10'25" | +11:49 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 47:48 | 10'37" | +12:42 | |||
5. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 10'51" | +13:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:05 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:02 | 7'48" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:09 | 8'01" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 43:18 | 8'39" | +5:13 | ||
5. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 45:43 | 9'08" | +7:38 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 50:15 | 10'03" | +12:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 42:09 | 8'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4800m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 30:47 | 6'24" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 33:04 | 6'53" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:47 | 7'02" | +3:00 | ||
4. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:04 | 7'43" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:05 | 8'08" | +8:18 | ||
6. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 39:49 | 8'17" | +9:02 | ||
7. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 46:13 | 9'37" | +15:26 | ||
8. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:06 | 10'26" | +19:19 | ||
9. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 50:30 | 10'31" | +19:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 35:59 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:44 | 6'23" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 37:52 | 6'25" | +1:53 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 39:23 | 6'40" | +3:24 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:03 | 7'07" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 42:19 | 7'10" | +6:20 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 43:34 | 7'23" | +7:35 | ||
8. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 50:11 | 8'30" | +14:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 37:00 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:40 | 6'33" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:44 | 6'54" | +3:44 | ||
Top |