Selectie junioren SPRINT | ||
Last updated: 09.04.2016 21:27:33 |
D-16 1800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 14:48 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 16:19 | 9'03" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 16:35 | 9'12" | +1:47 | ||
4. | BEL | Omega | 23:00 | 12'46" | +8:12 | |||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 16:14 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 17:06 | 8'33" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 17:28 | 8'44" | +1:14 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 17:29 | 8'44" | +1:15 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 17:32 | 8'45" | +1:18 | ||
6. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 19:20 | 9'40" | +3:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 17:17 | 8'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 14:55 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 15:36 | 7'05" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 15:57 | 7'15" | +1:02 | ||
4. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 16:02 | 7'17" | +1:07 | ||
5. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 16:04 | 7'18" | +1:09 | ||
6. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 17:15 | 7'50" | +2:20 | ||
7. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 17:30 | 7'57" | +2:35 | ||
8. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:38 | 8'00" | +2:43 | ||
9. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 17:43 | 8'03" | +2:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 15:01 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 15:22 | 6'08" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:27 | 6'34" | +1:26 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 16:37 | 6'38" | +1:36 | ||
5. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 16:45 | 6'41" | +1:44 | ||
6. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 17:25 | 6'57" | +2:24 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 18:22 | 7'20" | +3:21 | ||
NCL | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 2500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 15:13 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 17:07 | 6'50" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 17:34 | 7'01" | +2:21 | ||
Top |