Régionale Moyenne Distance
Col de la Loge 27.10.2015
4204RA Boussole en F.
Last updated: 01.11.2015 08:19:30
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Violet/Noir
Violet
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Violet/Noir bis
Violet bis
Orange bis
Total
NCL
non classé
Violet
3570m
110m (155)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Karl-Henry ANDERSSON
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
32:37
9'08"
8.
Leif THINGSRUD
SWE
H55
PO WWOP Sweden
33:11
9'17"
10.
Arne KRISTENSEN
SWE
H55
PO WWOP Sweden
33:51
9'28"
11.
Are ERIKSEN
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
34:34
9'40"
12.
Leif SANDGREN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
34:48
9'44"
15.
Magne VOLLEN
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
35:32
9'57"
17.
Roy FRANSSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
37:01
10'22"
20.
Ulf PETTERSSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
37:48
10'35"
23.
Bo HÅKANSSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
38:46
10'51"
24.
Lennart ERFORS
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
39:00
10'55"
29.
Jane JOHANSSON
SWE
D55
PO WWOP Sweden
39:34
11'04"
37.
Bengt JONSSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
41:03
11'29"
38.
Carl LINDQVIST
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
41:15
11'33"
43.
Lars-Eric LARSSON
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
41:42
11'40"
44.
Claes NIDEBORN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
41:51
11'43"
48.
Marie-Louise LUNDGREN
SWE
D55
PO WWOP Sweden
42:27
11'53"
49.
Håkan ANDERSSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
42:28
11'53"
50.
Åke WANSÖLIN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
42:32
11'54"
51.
Mona ÅKERMAN
SWE
D55
PO WWOP Sweden
42:37
11'56"
52.
Susanne LÜSCHER
SWE
D55
PO WWOP Sweden
42:52
12'00"
54.
Runar ALDÉN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
43:50
12'16"
60.
Gregers JÖRGENSEN
SWE
H55
PO WWOP Sweden
45:16
12'40"
61.
Gert OLSSON
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
45:40
12'47"
62.
Lars HANGHÖJ PETERSEN
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
45:43
12'48"
68.
Max PRANG
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
46:35
13'02"
72.
Lasse PEDERSEN
SWE
H55
PO WWOP Sweden
48:00
13'26"
73.
Maria NORDWALL
SWE
D60
PO WWOP Sweden
48:01
13'27"
83.
Christina OLSSON
SWE
D55
PO WWOP Sweden
50:50
14'14"
85.
Magaretha SVENSSON
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
51:21
14'23"
86.
Krister HEDIN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
51:50
14'31"
102.
Magnus DANIELSON
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
56:21
15'47"
108.
Anette BONDE
SWE
D50
PO WWOP Sweden
58:01
16'15"
114.
Bengt SALOMONSON
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
1:01:11
17'08"
121.
Stina GUNNARSSON
SWE
D60
PO WWOP Sweden
1:03:59
17'55"
124.
Helge BOVIM
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
1:08:34
19'12"
132.
Claes-göran GREEN
SWE
H65
PO WWOP Sweden
1:10:44
19'48"
141.
Tanja-Birgit SÖDERSTRÖM
SWE
D60
PO WWOP Sweden
1:20:55
22'39"
NCL
Nils NÖJD
SWE
H60
PO WWOP Sweden
NCL
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
D60
PO WWOP Sweden
Top
Bleu
2520m
60m (106)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Runo JOHANSSON
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
22:10
8'47"
15.
Gunnar ÖSTERBÖ
SWE
H75
PO WWOP Sweden
22:50
9'03"
17.
Göran ANDERSSON
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
23:02
9'08"
18.
Rune RÅDESTRÖM
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
23:10
9'11"
19.
Bo Göran GUNNARSSON
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
23:17
9'14"
24.
Bo Göran HEDLUND
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
24:42
9'48"
26.
Birgitta JOHANSSON
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
25:13
10'00"
30.
Peter DAHLSTEDT
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
26:09
10'22"
34.
Håkan MOSSBERG
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
26:42
10'35"
35.
Anders AXELSSON
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
26:56
10'41"
40.
Raimo SALMINEN
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
28:00
11'06"
44.
Torid KVAAL
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
28:42
11'23"
45.
Maud SUNDÉN MOSSBERG
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
28:48
11'25"
47.
Britt-Marie ALDÉN
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
29:10
11'34"
51.
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
H80
PO WWOP Sweden
29:50
11'50"
55.
Kaarina VOUDINMÄKI
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
30:08
11'57"
56.
Inga-Lill WKINGSSON
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
30:13
11'59"
57.
Lars NORD
SWE
H75
PO WWOP Sweden
30:19
12'01"
58.
Torill SVENDSEN
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
30:23
12'03"
59.
Björn LINNERSJÖ
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
30:51
12'14"
60.
Evy NORD
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
32:26
12'52"
62.
Margareta SJÖBERG
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
33:10
13'09"
63.
Sven-erik FORSELL
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
33:12
13'10"
64.
Knud Eric THOMSEN
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
33:32
13'18"
70.
Toivo VOUDINMÄKI
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
35:15
13'59"
71.
Britt FORSELL PIROZZI
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
35:21
14'01"
76.
Hugo ISGREN
SWE
H75
PO WWOP Sweden
36:40
14'33"
78.
Ingrid SALOMONSON
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
37:26
14'51"
83.
Pekka SYVÄTERÄ
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
38:37
15'19"
86.
Gudrun BROMAN
SWE
H75
PO WWOP Sweden
40:15
15'58"
89.
Hillevi SYVÄTERÄ
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
41:12
16'20"
90.
Magareta TIDMAN
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
43:34
17'17"
91.
Anna-Stina VENNBERG
SWE
D65
PO WWOP Sweden
44:00
17'27"
92.
Karin RENBERG
SWE
D75
PO WWOP Sweden
44:06
17'30"
93.
Christer SJÖFORS
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
46:28
18'26"
94.
Olov ÖBERG
SWE
H70
PO WWOP Sweden
48:41
19'19"
95.
Per WESTERLUND
SWE
H45
PO WWOP Sweden
49:26
19'36"
101.
Elisabeth LUNDQVIST
SWE
D75
PO WWOP Sweden
55:56
22'11"
103.
Berith EDENGREN
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
1:27:49
34'50"
NCL
Kerstin JOHANSSON
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
NCL
Timo RAPAKKO
SWE
D70
PO WWOP Sweden
Top
Violet/Noir bis
4840m
165m (139)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Lars KARLSSON
SWE
H50
PO WWOP Sweden
46:14
9'33"
37.
Lasse KARLSSON LOOD
SWE
H50
PO WWOP Sweden
48:29
10'01"
128.
Frode KONST
SWE
H40
PO WWOP Sweden
1:28:56
18'22"
132.
David SÖDERSTRÖM
SWE
H50
PO WWOP Sweden
1:33:27
19'18"
Top
Violet bis
3530m
135m (138)
[H:]M:S
min/km
41.
Mariken BJERVA
SWE
D40
PO WWOP Sweden
42:00
11'53"
Top
Total
PO WWOP Sweden
85
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
34
1705PC CMO
29
4201RA NOSE
28
4203RA OE42
26
6208NO B.A
26
6205NO O²
25
2508FC BALISE 25
22
0615PZ VSAO
20
6911RA CSMR
20
7807IF GO78
20
9105IF COLE
20
2704NM COBS
18
3502BR CRCO
18
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
18
6913RA CRAPAHUT
18
Pass'O avec Cmed
18
7004FC V.H.S.O.
17
5703LO T.A. Fameck
15
4012AQ B.R.O.S
14
8607PC Poitiers CO
14
PO OK Ravinen
14
0705RA Raidlinks'07
13
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
13
4601MP FiNO46
13
5906NO VALMO
13
6804AL COColmar
13
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
12
5116CA ASO Sillery
12
6008PI NOYON CO
12
7407RA SOS GO
12
7720IF TOM MEAUX
12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
11
7404RA ASO
11
3810RA ORIENTALP
10
8404PZ OPA
10
2407AQ POP
9
4709AQ PSNO
9
6906RA ALCO
9
0207PI VO
8
2605RA VSO
8
2904BR Quimper 29
8
5907NO T.A.D.
8
5909NO CapOnord
8
6203NO A.RO.62
8
7722IF ASSAP 77
8
8105MP BOA Albi
8
2105BO ADOChenôve
7
2517FC OTB
7
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
7
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
7
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
7
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
7
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
6
2906BR BO
6
6307AU Balise 63
6
7109BO Givry SO
6
7309RA COCS
6
7716IF BALISE 77
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
5
6803AL COM
5
7305RA ECHO 73
5
9404IF AS IGN
5
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
2108BO Talant SO
4
2607RA CO2
4
3318AQ ASM CO
4
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
4
4206RA C.R.R.A.
4
5604BR COL
4
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
0308AU AVCC
3
1303PZ MARCO
3
2604RA CROCO
3
3319AQ SMOG
3
5407LO SO Luneville
3
6709AL SCBarr
3
3603CE ORIENTATION36
2
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
2
5609BR COPV
2
6701AL COSE
2
7703IF CSLG MELUN
2
7719IF ERCO
2
PO Guildford Orienteers
2
0109RA O'BUGEY
1
0307AU LVSN
1
0309AU CAP 03
1
0504PZ HAO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1202MP VO12
1
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1
3705CE COTS
1
4204RA Boussole en F.
1
4802LR MO-48
1
7108BO COMM
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 981