Régionale Moyenne Distance
Col de la Loge 27.10.2015
4204RA Boussole en F.
Last updated: 01.11.2015 08:19:30
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Violet/Noir
Violet
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Jalonné
Violet/Noir bis
Violet bis
Orange bis
Total
NCL
non classé
Violet/Noir
4870m
160m (132)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Adrien DELENNE
FRA
H20
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
34:35
7'06"
13.
Matthieu PUECH
FRA
H21
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
36:54
7'34"
19.
Eva JURENIKOVA
FRA
D35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
38:49
7'58"
23.
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:15
8'03"
35.
Julien LAVILLE
FRA
H18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
42:28
8'43"
43.
William DELENNE
FRA
H20
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
44:44
9'11"
55.
Martin SOGNO
FRA
H18
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:18
10'07"
61.
Quentin PAGE
FRA
H21
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
50:09
10'17"
69.
Camilla DELENNE
FRA
D20
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:01
10'53"
Top
Violet
3570m
110m (155)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
33:34
9'24"
64.
Patrick TERRIN
FRA
H60
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:45
12'48"
84.
Sylvie JUSSIAN
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:13
14'20"
93.
A-Francoise DELENNE
FRA
D45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
53:16
14'55"
106.
Francis TERRIN
FRA
H60
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
57:39
16'08"
Top
Orange
3240m
80m (81)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:02
13'53"
44.
Samuel MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:34
15'54"
Top
Bleu
2520m
60m (106)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
H12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:49
8'15"
7.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
D12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
22:01
8'44"
41.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
H10
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
28:18
11'13"
Top
Violet/Noir bis
4840m
165m (139)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Pierre ELIAS
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:57
9'29"
63.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
55:06
11'23"
76.
Matthieu DELENNE
FRA
H50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:29
12'04"
95.
Benoît DUDOUT
FRA
H40
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:03:57
13'12"
Top
Violet bis
3530m
135m (138)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
H14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
32:07
9'05"
31.
Camille MALERBE-DERAM
FRA
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:18
11'07"
54.
Joanna DELENNE
FRA
D16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
44:35
12'37"
68.
Helene KROL
FRA
D35
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
48:31
13'44"
73.
Arnaud MALERBE
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:55
14'08"
92.
Adrien LAVILLE
FRA
H16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
54:47
15'31"
Top
Orange bis
3300m (83)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
D14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
34:39
10'30"
14.
Blandine DELENNE
FRA
D45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
41:27
12'33"
20.
Mireille LAVILLE
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
45:02
13'38"
49.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
D50
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:02:23
18'54"
52.
Florence MALERBE
FRA
D45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:06
20'19"
Top
Total
PO WWOP Sweden
85
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
34
1705PC CMO
29
4201RA NOSE
28
4203RA OE42
26
6208NO B.A
26
6205NO O²
25
2508FC BALISE 25
22
0615PZ VSAO
20
6911RA CSMR
20
7807IF GO78
20
9105IF COLE
20
2704NM COBS
18
3502BR CRCO
18
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
18
6913RA CRAPAHUT
18
Pass'O avec Cmed
18
7004FC V.H.S.O.
17
5703LO T.A. Fameck
15
4012AQ B.R.O.S
14
8607PC Poitiers CO
14
PO OK Ravinen
14
0705RA Raidlinks'07
13
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
13
4601MP FiNO46
13
5906NO VALMO
13
6804AL COColmar
13
3105MP TOAC Orientatio
12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
12
5116CA ASO Sillery
12
6008PI NOYON CO
12
7407RA SOS GO
12
7720IF TOM MEAUX
12
1905LI Corrèze C.O
11
7404RA ASO
11
3810RA ORIENTALP
10
8404PZ OPA
10
2407AQ POP
9
4709AQ PSNO
9
6906RA ALCO
9
0207PI VO
8
2605RA VSO
8
2904BR Quimper 29
8
5907NO T.A.D.
8
5909NO CapOnord
8
6203NO A.RO.62
8
7722IF ASSAP 77
8
8105MP BOA Albi
8
2105BO ADOChenôve
7
2517FC OTB
7
3308AQ SAGC CESTAS
7
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
7
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
7
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
7
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
6
2906BR BO
6
6307AU Balise 63
6
7109BO Givry SO
6
7309RA COCS
6
7716IF BALISE 77
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
0111RA CO AMBERIEU
5
6803AL COM
5
7305RA ECHO 73
5
9404IF AS IGN
5
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
4
2108BO Talant SO
4
2607RA CO2
4
3318AQ ASM CO
4
3801RA DAUPHINE'O
4
4206RA C.R.R.A.
4
5604BR COL
4
6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63
4
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
4
0308AU AVCC
3
1303PZ MARCO
3
2604RA CROCO
3
3319AQ SMOG
3
5407LO SO Luneville
3
6709AL SCBarr
3
3603CE ORIENTATION36
2
4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.
2
5609BR COPV
2
6701AL COSE
2
7703IF CSLG MELUN
2
7719IF ERCO
2
PO Guildford Orienteers
2
0109RA O'BUGEY
1
0307AU LVSN
1
0309AU CAP 03
1
0504PZ HAO
1
0801CA OSCM
1
1202MP VO12
1
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR
1
3705CE COTS
1
4204RA Boussole en F.
1
4802LR MO-48
1
7108BO COMM
1
7403RA CSA-EMHM
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
8903BO YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 981