Daginschrijving 3 3Dv KEMPEN
Houthalen 16.8.2015
K.O.L.
Last updated: 16.08.2015 23:07:46
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D:01
D:02
D:03
H:01
H:02
H:03
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
D:01
4500m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
44:32
9'53"
2.
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:44
10'09"
+1:12
3.
Anneleen SPIESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
59:24
13'12"
+14:52
4.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
1:03:36
14'07"
+19:04
5.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
1:13:29
16'19"
+28:57
6.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:15:05
16'41"
+30:33
7.
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
1:16:08
16'55"
+31:36
8.
Greta DE BOCK
BEL
ASUB
1:34:22
20'58"
+49:50
9.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:34:28
20'59"
+49:56
10.
Eva STRAUS
BEL
VVO 96
1:55:51
25'44"
+1:11:19
11.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:53:26
38'32"
+2:08:54
NCL
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Inge VAN ENGELAND
NED
KOVZ
NCL
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
NCL
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
Top
D:02
7500m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
1:19:07
10'32"
2.
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
1:19:25
10'35"
+0:18
3.
Kerstin BUCHACKER
GER
C.O. Liège
1:34:41
12'37"
+15:34
4.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
1:52:36
15'00"
+33:29
Top
D:03
1400m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anke JANSEN
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
10:00
7'08"
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
10:00
7'08"
Floor VANDE PUT
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Jana BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
10:00
7'08"
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Lana JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Lotte VAN BOVEN
BEL
TROL
10:00
7'08"
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
10:00
7'08"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
10:00
7'08"
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
--
Saar VAN DE PUT
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Top
H:01
4500m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
34:19
7'37"
2.
Dirk BERWAERTS
BEL
TROL
45:59
10'13"
+11:40
3.
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
56:52
12'38"
+22:33
4.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
58:28
12'59"
+24:09
5.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
59:26
13'12"
+25:07
6.
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
59:31
13'13"
+25:12
7.
Remi BLOEMEN
BEL
TROL
1:12:07
16'01"
+37:48
8.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
1:16:21
16'58"
+42:02
9.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
Indiv.
1:22:00
18'13"
+47:41
10.
Dicky MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
1:27:30
19'26"
+53:11
11.
Jana ROHS
GER
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1:37:36
21'41"
+1:03:17
12.
Michael SCHIMONSKI
GER
OLG Regensburg
1:50:14
24'29"
+1:15:55
NCL
Jos VERHEYEN
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
NCL
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
NCL
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
Top
H:02
7500m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
40:50
5'26"
2.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
50:49
6'46"
+9:59
3.
François HANZEN
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
53:29
7'07"
+12:39
4.
Arno KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
53:44
7'09"
+12:54
5.
Jos JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
58:57
7'51"
+18:07
6.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:58
8'15"
+21:08
7.
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
1:04:23
8'35"
+23:33
8.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
1:04:43
8'37"
+23:53
9.
Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT
NED
Olifant
1:05:33
8'44"
+24:43
10.
Dirk JACOBS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:07:07
8'56"
+26:17
11.
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
1:13:20
9'46"
+32:30
12.
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:13:27
9'47"
+32:37
13.
Michael ZWICKE
GER
ARGUS
1:15:20
10'02"
+34:30
14.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
1:16:36
10'12"
+35:46
15.
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:21:46
10'54"
+40:56
16.
Marc DE HAAS
NED
K.O.L.
1:22:46
11'02"
+41:56
17.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
1:23:28
11'07"
+42:38
18.
Florian ZWICKE
DJK Adler Bottrop
1:24:41
11'17"
+43:51
19.
Jos BULLEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:28:41
11'49"
+47:51
20.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
ASUB
1:31:45
12'14"
+50:55
21.
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
1:36:25
12'51"
+55:35
22.
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
1:42:08
13'37"
+1:01:18
23.
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
KOVZ
1:43:51
13'50"
+1:03:01
24.
Michael MARGOLIN
GER
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1:45:05
14'00"
+1:04:15
25.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
1:47:01
14'16"
+1:06:11
26.
Etienne VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:47:18
14'18"
+1:06:28
27.
Aime FRANSSENS
BEL
TROL
1:56:16
15'30"
+1:15:26
NCL
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
NCL
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
ASUB
Top
H:03
1400m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bram BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Keo JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Lars NIJHOF
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Nand BOLSENS
BEL
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Nils GERHARD
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Noa SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Sam MANGELSCHOTS
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Thijn NIJHOF
Kinder-O
10:00
7'08"
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
10:00
7'08"
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
10:00
7'08"
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
10:00
7'08"
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
10:00
7'08"
Top
Total
Omega
23
TROL
15
K.O.L.
14
hamok
11
Kinder-O
8
ASUB
6
ARGUS
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
KOVZ
3
Olifant
3
C.O. Liège
2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
Borasca
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
Indiv.
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OLG Regensburg
1
VVO 96
1
Total: 102