FRSO régionale d'été
Medell 19.6.2011
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 19.06.2011 20:05:40
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D-10
2790m
25m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victoria CASTIGLIONE
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:23
19'08"
2.
Claire HOFFMANN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
56:51
20'22"
+3:28
Top
D-12
2790m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kathrin HOFFMANN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
53:03
19'00"
Top
D-14
3440m
55m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:10
14'35"
Top
D-16
5390m
145m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
58:21
10'49"
2.
Annissa RAUW
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:01:12
11'21"
+2:51
3.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:01:28
11'24"
+3:07
4.
Anne-Sophie LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:10:55
13'09"
+12:34
5.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:12
14'30"
+19:51
NCL
Helen HOFFMANN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
Top
D-18
6810m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Barbora PIJAKOVA
SVK
ASUB
53:30
7'51"
2.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:46
10'23"
+17:16
Top
D21
6700m
155m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
Omega
54:08
8'04"
2.
Jessica LIMPACH
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:11:57
10'44"
+17:49
3.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
1:13:47
11'00"
+19:39
4.
Mira SCHEIR
BEL
K.O.L.
1:21:05
12'06"
+26:57
NCL
Katharina HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
DB
3940m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ilana DANNEMARK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:55
9'52"
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:13
12'14"
+9:18
3.
Christel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:02:19
15'48"
+23:24
Top
D35
6810m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:41
8'54"
2.
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:03:32
9'19"
+2:51
Top
D40
5390m
145m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florence BASTIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
52:04
9'39"
2.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
59:56
11'07"
+7:52
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:28
11'24"
+9:24
Top
D45
5390m
145m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:35
8'49"
2.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:03:54
11'51"
+16:19
3.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:03
11'52"
+16:28
4.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:07:26
12'30"
+19:51
5.
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:14:18
13'47"
+26:43
Top
D50
3940m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katharina SJOHOLM
Sweden
40:25
10'15"
2.
Anita BAERTS
BEL
Borasca
53:40
13'37"
+13:15
NCL
Eva PIJAKOVA
SVK
ASUB
Top
D55
3940m
85m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
45:03
11'26"
2.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
46:40
11'50"
+1:37
3.
Anne HERM
EST
C.O. Pégase
48:12
12'14"
+3:09
4.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
57:13
14'31"
+12:10
5.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
1:07:01
17'00"
+21:58
Top
D60
3440m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:31
11'11"
2.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
40:41
11'49"
+2:10
3.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
40:52
11'52"
+2:21
4.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
41:36
12'05"
+3:05
Top
D65
3440m
55m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
56:05
16'18"
Top
D70
3440m
55m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thérèse GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:29:00
25'52"
Top
H-10
2790m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
40:08
14'23"
Top
H-12
2790m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
27:22
9'48"
Top
H-16
6810m
150m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mike SCHUMACHER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:31:11
13'23"
Top
H-18
6700m
155m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:00
7'18"
2.
Philippe MERTES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:07:56
10'08"
+18:56
Top
HE
10160m
315m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thorsten LANGER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:03:55
6'17"
2.
Iwan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:10:18
6'55"
+6:23
3.
Ben GIELEN
BEL
hamok
1:14:19
7'18"
+10:24
4.
Roelant STORMS
BEL
hamok
1:24:47
8'20"
+20:52
5.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:27:20
8'35"
+23:25
Top
H21
8910m
175m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Niels BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
1:04:57
7'17"
2.
Quentin CONTREPOIS
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:06:23
7'27"
+1:26
3.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:53
8'10"
+7:56
4.
Karl CRAPS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:17:24
8'41"
+12:27
5.
François DE FLINES
BEL
Hermathenae
1:19:35
8'55"
+14:38
6.
Patrice LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:32
9'49"
+22:35
7.
Laurent RENERKEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:41:15
11'21"
+36:18
Top
HB
6810m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:45
7'35"
2.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:15:04
11'01"
+23:19
Top
H35
8910m
175m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
51:26
5'46"
2.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:05:24
7'20"
+13:58
3.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:35
7'21"
+14:09
4.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:07:29
7'34"
+16:03
5.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:09:09
7'45"
+17:43
6.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:09:15
7'46"
+17:49
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:07
8'19"
+22:41
8.
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:26:31
9'42"
+35:05
9.
Ed JANSSENS
Indiv.
1:33:25
10'29"
+41:59
10.
Jules GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:37:54
10'59"
+46:28
11.
Daniel DAHM
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:03
11'07"
+47:37
Top
H40
8750m
180m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
54:57
6'16"
2.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:36
7'09"
+7:39
3.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:10:14
8'01"
+15:17
4.
Andreas MOHREN
Hansa Simmerath
1:16:55
8'47"
+21:58
5.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:18:15
8'56"
+23:18
6.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:33
9'12"
+25:36
7.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:02
10'10"
+34:05
Top
H45
8750m
180m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
51:42
5'54"
2.
Alain GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
58:48
6'43"
+7:06
3.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:00:40
6'56"
+8:58
4.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:30
7'08"
+10:48
5.
Johan MAES
BEL
hamok
1:15:12
8'35"
+23:30
6.
Daniel MARINUS
BEL
TROL
1:15:42
8'39"
+24:00
7.
Herbert GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:26:19
9'51"
+34:37
8.
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:29:32
10'13"
+37:50
9.
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
1:37:40
11'09"
+45:58
10.
Patrick GORREUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:40:16
11'27"
+48:34
11.
Michel SOLHEID
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:54:34
13'05"
+1:02:52
Top
H50
6700m
155m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
52:30
7'50"
2.
Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
B.A.B.A.
54:51
8'11"
+2:21
3.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:26
8'34"
+4:56
4.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
1:03:53
9'32"
+11:23
5.
Bernard VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:03:54
9'32"
+11:24
6.
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:04:01
9'33"
+11:31
7.
Johan CLAES
BEL
Borasca
1:26:37
12'55"
+34:07
NCL
André PIERLOT
BEL
B.A.B.A.
Top
H55
6810m
150m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
54:35
8'00"
2.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
55:46
8'11"
+1:11
3.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
1:01:17
8'59"
+6:42
4.
Daniel ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:01:39
9'03"
+7:04
5.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:49
9'13"
+8:14
6.
Helmu WOLLGARTEN
Hansa Simmerath
1:02:52
9'13"
+8:17
7.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:09:53
10'15"
+15:18
8.
David ROACH
South London
1:12:26
10'38"
+17:51
9.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:22:08
12'03"
+27:33
Top
H60
5390m
145m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:44
7'55"
2.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
45:24
8'25"
+2:40
3.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
47:13
8'45"
+4:29
4.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
48:51
9'03"
+6:07
5.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:56
9'38"
+9:12
6.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:11
9'40"
+9:27
7.
Marcel SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
56:09
10'25"
+13:25
8.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
58:44
10'53"
+16:00
9.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:24:55
15'45"
+42:11
10.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:37:57
18'10"
+55:13
--
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
47:40
8'50"
+4:56
--
Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
B.A.B.A.
53:02
9'50"
+10:18
--
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
53:09
9'51"
+10:25
NCL
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H65
3940m
85m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
33:30
8'30"
2.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
34:22
8'43"
+0:52
3.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
41:26
10'30"
+7:56
4.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
45:45
11'36"
+12:15
5.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
45:48
11'37"
+12:18
6.
Paul CHAUVEHEID
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:58
17'15"
+34:28
--
Michel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
50:15
12'45"
+16:45
--
Philippe LAMBIET
Hermathenae
1:18:52
20'01"
+45:22
Top
H70
3440m
55m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:41
10'39"
2.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
39:42
11'32"
+3:01
3.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
44:13
12'51"
+7:32
Top
H75
3440m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
35:25
10'17"
2.
Michel EVRARD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:09:14
20'07"
+33:49
Top
H80
3440m
55m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
40:01
11'37"
2.
Joseph FAGARD
BEL
Hermathenae
47:06
13'41"
+7:05
3.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:25
15'49"
+14:24
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
C.O. Liège
19
N.S.V. Amel
15
ASUB
13
Hermathenae
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
B.A.B.A.
7
C.O. Pégase
7
K.O.L.
7
hamok
7
Omega
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
Hansa Simmerath
3
TROL
3
Balise 10
2
Borasca
2
Indiv.
1
South London
1
Sweden
1
Total: 139