SVS Hoge Rielen
21.1.2015
SVS
Last updated: 21.01.2015 16:43:24
Contact/Remarks:
info@olomega.be
1
2
3
4
5
7
11
12
13
14
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
1
5400m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
KOSH
31:56
5'54"
2.
Victor MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
32:27
6'00"
+0:31
3.
Stijn VAN KERCKHOVEN
KA Lier
36:46
6'48"
+4:50
4.
Warre DE CUYPER
BEL
KOSH
37:06
6'52"
+5:10
5.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Sancta Maria Aarschot
38:20
7'05"
+6:24
6.
Ben VAN HEMELEN
KOSH
40:46
7'32"
+8:50
7.
Peter TOPS
Sint Lambertuscollege
41:18
7'38"
+9:22
8.
Rik CAERELS
KOSH
43:18
8'01"
+11:22
9.
Tobias LEFRANK
KA Lier
45:23
8'24"
+13:27
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
KOSH
45:23
8'24"
+13:27
11.
Tom STEENACKERS
Sint Lambertuscollege
45:36
8'26"
+13:40
12.
Jan VAN DOOREN
Mariagaarde Westmalle
53:58
9'59"
+22:02
13.
Simon HENDRICKX
Vita Et Pax
54:51
10'09"
+22:55
14.
Seppe SEGHERS
Vita Et Pax
54:53
10'09"
+22:57
15.
Yulian PEETERS
Vita Et Pax
1:27:46
16'15"
+55:50
16.
Athur VAN LINT
Vita Et Pax
1:27:50
16'15"
+55:54
17.
François VANDERVELPEN
BEL
Omega
1:36:34
17'52"
+1:04:38
NCL
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
Sint-Michiel Leopoldsburg
Top
2
4500m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Spectrum
30:59
6'53"
2.
Godelieve BRUYNSEELS
BEL
hamok
48:14
10'43"
+17:15
3.
Xenia KONINCKX
KOSH
48:23
10'45"
+17:24
4.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
KOSH
50:52
11'18"
+19:53
5.
Cedric VERVOORT
Sint Lambertuscollege
56:02
12'27"
+25:03
6.
Jonas VAN HOVE
KOSH
56:03
12'27"
+25:04
7.
Jasper BRANCKAERTS
BEL
KOSH
56:54
12'38"
+25:55
8.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
58:26
12'59"
+27:27
9.
Robbe VANDEPUTTE
KOSH
58:51
13'04"
+27:52
10.
Mia KINNAER
BEL
Omega
1:00:33
13'27"
+29:34
11.
Jolien VERLINDEN
BEL
KOSH
1:00:34
13'27"
+29:35
12.
Senne VERVOORT
Sint Lambertuscollege
1:02:37
13'54"
+31:38
13.
Eevin ROGGEN
BEL
KOSH
1:04:09
14'15"
+33:10
14.
Thomas VANOPPEN
Sint Lambertuscollege
1:04:24
14'18"
+33:25
15.
Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN
BEL
Omega
1:04:27
14'19"
+33:28
16.
Evert PROVOOST
KA Lier
1:20:47
17'57"
+49:48
17.
Kyara DERVEAUX
Mariagaarde Westmalle
1:43:59
23'06"
+1:13:00
18.
Britt GIELIS
Mariagaarde Westmalle
1:44:11
23'09"
+1:13:12
19.
Noortje VAN HERCK
Mariagaarde Westmalle
1:45:08
23'21"
+1:14:09
20.
Hanne MEYNEN
Mariagaarde Westmalle
1:45:11
23'22"
+1:14:12
NCL
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
KOSH
Top
3
3500m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
Sint-Michiel Leopoldsburg
22:48
6'30"
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Spectrum
23:17
6'39"
+0:29
3.
Dries VAN LOMMEL
BEL
KOSH
24:48
7'05"
+2:00
4.
Lena BUEKENHOUT
BEL
Spectrum
25:52
7'23"
+3:04
5.
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Kind Jezus Hasselt
26:35
7'35"
+3:47
6.
Tatjana SMETS
BEL
KOSH
28:11
8'03"
+5:23
7.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Spectrum
28:47
8'13"
+5:59
8.
Laura JACOBS
BEL
Voorzienigheid
31:50
9'05"
+9:02
9.
Lise CLAES
BEL
Omega
32:04
9'09"
+9:16
10.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
34:59
9'59"
+12:11
11.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
36:30
10'25"
+13:42
12.
Lotte RAPPE
KOSH
37:05
10'35"
+14:17
13.
Lena DELEN
KOSH
39:04
11'09"
+16:16
14.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
Sint Jan Mol
41:03
11'43"
+18:15
15.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:08
12'19"
+20:20
16.
Hanne HEYGEN
Mariagaarde Westmalle
1:03:08
18'02"
+40:20
17.
Francine MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:06:10
18'54"
+43:22
18.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
1:08:27
19'33"
+45:39
19.
Murielle DE COCK
Sint Lambertuscollege
1:22:09
23'28"
+59:21
20.
Bauke VAN HOVE
Sint Lambertuscollege
1:22:14
23'29"
+59:26
NCL
Frank VINKX
BEL
Omega
NCL
Lara LAENEN
Sint Lambertuscollege
Top
4
3000m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma MAES
BEL
Rozenberg
24:43
8'14"
2.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Sint Lambertuscollege
25:22
8'27"
+0:39
3.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Heilig Graf Turnhout
26:11
8'43"
+1:28
4.
Sophie BROUCKAERT
BEL
Kind Jezus Hasselt
26:16
8'45"
+1:33
5.
Tuur MAES
BEL
De Puzzel
28:44
9'34"
+4:01
6.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
29:45
9'55"
+5:02
7.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Sint Marinus
29:50
9'56"
+5:07
8.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Heilig Graf Turnhout
31:02
10'20"
+6:19
9.
BEL
Kind Jezus Hasselt
32:26
10'48"
+7:43
10.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
32:41
10'53"
+7:58
11.
Kato BROUCKAERT
BEL
Mozaikschool
34:37
11'32"
+9:54
12.
Lena GEENEN
BEL
TWBH
36:16
12'05"
+11:33
13.
Hanne WILS
KOSH
40:20
13'26"
+15:37
14.
Sara THEEUWS
Heilig Graf Turnhout
1:29:24
29'48"
+1:04:41
NCL
Hilde HEMELAERS
KOSH
Top
5
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis KREKELS
BEL
Toermalijn Olen
24:55
9'34"
2.
Jasper JACOBS
BEL
Voorzienigheid
32:58
12'40"
+8:03
3.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
Zevensprong Ham
33:10
12'45"
+8:15
4.
Stan MAES
BEL
De Puzzel
36:51
14'10"
+11:56
Top
7
6000m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
34:37
5'46"
2.
Dirk JACOBS
BEL
K.O.L.
35:07
5'51"
+0:30
3.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
KOVZ
41:09
6'51"
+6:32
4.
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
41:32
6'55"
+6:55
5.
Dieter VAN DER SPIEGEL
Indiv.
43:30
7'15"
+8:53
6.
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
43:57
7'19"
+9:20
7.
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
44:43
7'27"
+10:06
8.
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
46:31
7'45"
+11:54
9.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
46:33
7'45"
+11:56
10.
Pedro WALLYN
Indiv.
48:04
8'00"
+13:27
11.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:06
8'00"
+13:29
12.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
53:22
8'53"
+18:45
13.
Willy RENDERS
BEL
hamok
58:22
9'43"
+23:45
14.
Mark CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
1:01:46
10'17"
+27:09
15.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
1:01:56
10'19"
+27:19
16.
Kasper COX
Indiv.
1:03:03
10'30"
+28:26
17.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:09:42
11'36"
+35:05
18.
Patrick JACOBS
BEL
Voorzienigheid
1:14:44
12'27"
+40:07
--
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
33:40
5'36"
-0:57
--
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
35:21
5'53"
+0:44
--
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
VTST
37:22
6'13"
+2:45
--
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
38:35
6'25"
+3:58
--
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
38:47
6'27"
+4:10
--
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
41:58
6'59"
+7:21
--
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
42:49
7'08"
+8:12
--
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
52:28
8'44"
+17:51
--
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
52:32
8'45"
+17:55
--
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
52:59
8'49"
+18:22
--
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
53:57
8'59"
+19:20
--
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
55:00
9'10"
+20:23
--
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
56:53
9'28"
+22:16
--
Patrick BLEYENS
NED
KOVZ
56:58
9'29"
+22:21
NCL
Ferdinand MAENEN
BEL
K.O.L.
NCL
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
NCL
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
Top
11
4300m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wieland STINKENS
TM
36:56
8'35"
2.
Ben WILLEM
TM
42:28
9'52"
+5:32
3.
Dimas VAN DER EYCKENS
TM
43:44
10'10"
+6:48
4.
Michiel VAN DYCK
TM
44:08
10'15"
+7:12
5.
Jeff MERTENS
TM
46:51
10'53"
+9:55
6.
Lynze MEESTERS
TM
47:42
11'05"
+10:46
7.
Mathias STERKENS
TM
54:20
12'38"
+17:24
8.
Céline VANHOOYDONCK
TM
56:41
13'10"
+19:45
9.
Shanty JACOBS
TM
1:04:33
15'00"
+27:37
10.
Veronique HERMANS
TM
1:16:10
17'42"
+39:14
Top
12
4200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matthias HOUBRECHTS
TM
35:35
8'28"
2.
Jonathan VERWAEST
TM
37:18
8'52"
+1:43
3.
Jaspe EMBRECHTS
TM
45:03
10'43"
+9:28
4.
Jasper WILLEMSENS
TM
45:09
10'45"
+9:34
5.
Wouter NEIRYNCK
TM
47:06
11'12"
+11:31
6.
Lotte HANNES
TM
48:17
11'29"
+12:42
7.
Pieter PEETERS
TM
55:07
13'07"
+19:32
8.
Toni VAN TENDELOO
TM
1:02:41
14'55"
+27:06
NCL
Jasper SLEGERS
TM
Top
13
4200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas STESSENS
TM
35:05
8'21"
2.
Stef VANHERCK
TM
37:44
8'59"
+2:39
3.
Jochen KEERSMAEKERS
TM
40:56
9'44"
+5:51
4.
Remo VAN TENDELOO
TM
43:59
10'28"
+8:54
5.
Jan SEGERS
TM
44:08
10'30"
+9:03
6.
Ruben MEYNENDONCKX
TM
51:05
12'09"
+16:00
7.
Lissa VERVOORT
TM
59:31
14'10"
+24:26
8.
Sander VAN HOYE
TM
1:00:00
14'17"
+24:55
9.
Jessica GEENS
TM
1:38:45
23'30"
+1:03:40
Top
14
4200m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tim VAN GILS
TM
39:51
9'29"
2.
Boris DRIESEN
TM
42:05
10'01"
+2:14
3.
Kobe SMITS
TM
42:44
10'10"
+2:53
4.
Peter WITVROUWEN
TM
49:31
11'47"
+9:40
5.
Sam LIEVENS
TM
50:36
12'02"
+10:45
6.
Willem BERNAERTS
TM
57:54
13'47"
+18:03
7.
Manu BOOGERS
TM
58:15
13'52"
+18:24
8.
Elien VAN AMMELEN
TM
59:29
14'09"
+19:38
9.
Eva VAN HERCK
TM
1:07:20
16'01"
+27:29
Top
Total
TM
37
KOSH
19
Omega
13
K.O.L.
9
Sint Lambertuscollege
9
hamok
9
TROL
7
Mariagaarde Westmalle
6
Spectrum
4
Vita Et Pax
4
Heilig Graf Turnhout
3
Indiv.
3
KA Lier
3
Kind Jezus Hasselt
3
Voorzienigheid
3
Borasca
2
De Puzzel
2
KOVZ
2
Sint-Michiel Leopoldsburg
2
Balise 10
1
C.O. Liège
1
Mozaikschool
1
Olifant
1
Rozenberg
1
Sancta Maria Aarschot
1
Sint Jan Mol
1
Sint Marinus
1
TWBH
1
Toermalijn Olen
1
VTST
1
Zevensprong Ham
1
Total: 152