Inscriptions sur place | ||
Last updated: 08.09.2014 21:04:50 |
D:01 6900m 200m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:15 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D21 | VVO 96 | 1:24:29 | 12'14" | +8:14 | ||
3. | Meri CKRIPESKA | MKD | D21 | OK ZLATOVRV | 1:26:32 | 12'32" | +10:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4100m 115m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 53:11 | 12'58" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:50 | 14'06" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:53 | 14'50" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 1:01:50 | 15'04" | +8:39 | ||
5. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:18:20 | 19'06" | +25:09 | ||
6. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:25:47 | 20'55" | +32:36 | ||
7. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:00 | 23'10" | +41:49 | ||
8. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:38:04 | 23'55" | +44:53 | ||
9. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:37 | 27'42" | +1:00:26 | ||
NCL | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6200m 195m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 1:43:41 | 16'43" | |||
2. | Sophie PAREE | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:43:51 | 16'45" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Tikhonova ULYANA | D21 | KOVZ | 1:50:55 | 17'53" | +7:14 | |||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Tepaeva JOULIA | D50 | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3900m 110m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:28:03 | 22'34" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:30:39 | 23'14" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:50 | 23'48" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 1:37:15 | 24'56" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:19 | 24'57" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Zoé TALLIEU | D-10 | Start-O | 1:38:56 | 25'22" | +10:53 | |||
7. | Célia PIRON | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:33 | 26'33" | +15:30 | ||
8. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:44:10 | 26'42" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:03 | 27'26" | +19:00 | ||
10. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D21 | C.O. Liège | 3:07:47 | 48'08" | +1:39:44 | ||
NCL | Ariane MILET | D35 | Start-O | ||||||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6900m 200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 56:56 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:29 | 8'28" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:33 | 10'04" | +12:37 | ||
4. | Andrea BARTELLONI | ITA | H21 | Omega | 1:13:01 | 10'34" | +16:05 | ||
5. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:23:55 | 12'09" | +26:59 | ||
6. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:24:35 | 12'15" | +27:39 | ||
7. | Pierre EYEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:55 | 13'45" | +37:59 | ||
8. | Geert VANDENBURG | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 1:36:06 | 13'55" | +39:10 | ||
9. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 2:05:38 | 18'12" | +1:08:42 | ||
10. | Roland LEONARD | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 2:22:46 | 20'41" | +1:25:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4100m 115m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 43:09 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | TROL | 46:46 | 11'24" | +3:37 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 50:43 | 12'22" | +7:34 | ||
4. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 51:15 | 12'30" | +8:06 | ||
5. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 53:51 | 13'08" | +10:42 | ||
6. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 55:53 | 13'37" | +12:44 | ||
7. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:29 | 15'29" | +20:20 | ||
8. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:18:22 | 19'06" | +35:13 | ||
9. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:19:35 | 19'24" | +36:26 | ||
10. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | H85 | K.O.L. | 1:20:17 | 19'34" | +37:08 | ||
11. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:40 | 19'40" | +37:31 | ||
12. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:44 | 23'35" | +53:35 | ||
13. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:48 | 27'45" | +1:10:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6200m 195m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:05 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Jonas VAN BAELEN | H21 | Start-O | 1:37:03 | 15'39" | +20:58 | |||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3900m 110m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:56 | 15'52" | |||
2. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:08 | 15'55" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:45 | 16'51" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:26:41 | 22'13" | +24:45 | ||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:37:21 | 24'57" | +35:25 | ||
6. | Augustin TALLIEU | H-10 | Start-O | 1:38:23 | 25'13" | +36:27 | |||
NCL | Bertrand TALLIEU | H35 | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Jan-Hendrik HOOF | H21 | Start-O | ||||||
Top |