BK Sprint Sint-Truiden | ||
Last updated: 29.05.2011 16:41:07 | Contact/Remarks: bksprint@borasca.info |
D. Pupilles 2000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 23:34 | 11'47" | |||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 36:27 | 18'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 25:25 | 11'03" | |||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 30:41 | 13'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2800m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 22:52 | 8'10" | |||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 22:54 | 8'10" | |||
14. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 29:20 | 10'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 20:29 | 8'11" | |||
5. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 22:26 | 8'58" | |||
14. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 26:05 | 10'26" | |||
22. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 42:08 | 16'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2500m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 17:22 | 6'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 18:21 | 6'33" | |||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 18:53 | 6'44" | |||
6. | Dimitri TERYTSE | UKR | ASUB | 21:07 | 7'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3500m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 25:40 | 7'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2800m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 23:50 | 8'30" | |||
25. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 26:15 | 9'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2500m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 22:40 | 9'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2300m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 31:46 | 13'48" | |||
Top |