BK Sprint Sint-Truiden | ||
Last updated: 29.05.2011 16:41:07 | Contact/Remarks: bksprint@borasca.info |
D. Pupilles 2000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 40:20 | 20'09" | |||
7. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 40:27 | 20'13" | |||
14. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:38 | 26'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 27:02 | 11'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2800m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 24:39 | 8'48" | |||
15. | Roos VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 29:31 | 10'32" | |||
17. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 30:14 | 10'47" | |||
20. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 33:25 | 11'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 21:03 | 8'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 26:44 | 11'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 27:39 | 12'01" | |||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 19:44 | 9'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2500m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 18:49 | 7'31" | |||
11. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 24:05 | 9'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3500m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 26:13 | 7'29" | |||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2800m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 17:31 | 6'15" | |||
23. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 26:07 | 9'19" | |||
28. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 27:18 | 9'45" | |||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2500m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 17:30 | 7'00" | |||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 23:42 | 9'28" | |||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 32:04 | 12'49" | |||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2300m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 23:33 | 10'14" | |||
9. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 25:50 | 11'13" | |||
18. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 30:31 | 13'16" | |||
Top |