Fiets-O World Masters Series | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2023 17:17:42 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
W-14 13830m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaelle REICH | FRA | co colmar | 1:10:42 | 5'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W-18 22990m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:12:43 | 5'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W40 22990m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:14 | 4'09" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:35:40 | 4'10" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:37:15 | 4'14" | +2:01 | ||
4. | Anne LOFTAGER | DEN | Navet | 1:56:22 | 5'04" | +21:08 | ||
5. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 2:02:32 | 5'20" | +27:18 | ||
6. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 2:04:54 | 5'26" | +29:40 | ||
7. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 2:04:59 | 5'26" | +29:45 | ||
8. | Elise REICH | FRA | co colmar | 2:11:35 | 5'43" | +36:21 | ||
9. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 2:20:39 | 6'07" | +45:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
W45 22990m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:48:52 | 4'44" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:49:20 | 4'45" | +0:28 | ||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:44 | 5'05" | +7:52 | ||
4. | Daria NIGGLI | FRA | O'Jura | 2:02:16 | 5'19" | +13:24 | ||
5. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 2:19:02 | 6'03" | +30:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
W55 18960m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
W60 18960m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlie SOMERS COCKS | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:15:06 | 3'58" | |||
2. | Angela BRAND-BARKER | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:17:09 | 4'04" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Søs MUNCH HANSEN | Indiv. | 1:20:47 | 4'16" | +5:41 | |||
4. | Karena HANLEY | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:22:11 | 4'20" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Uta SPEHR | GER | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 1:36:10 | 5'04" | +21:04 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:44:05 | 5'29" | +28:59 | ||
NCL | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Marie-Louise REICH | FRA | co colmar | |||||
Top | ||||||||
W65 16000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tove ANDERSEN | DEN | OK Oest | 1:29:34 | 5'36" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:48:07 | 6'45" | +18:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
W70 16000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annelise MACLASSEN | DEN | Navet | 1:55:55 | 7'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M-10 12400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:29:32 | 7'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M-12 12400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 1:06:39 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1:09:55 | 5'38" | +3:16 | ||
NCL | Ulysse REICH | FRA | co colmar | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M-14 13830m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M-16 20180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1:36:21 | 4'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M-20 28060m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M21 28060m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:03 | 3'10" | |||
2. | Ian NIXON | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:34:21 | 3'22" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:26 | 3'28" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:43:40 | 3'42" | +14:37 | ||
NCL | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Koen VAN RIET | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M35 28060m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnis SALTUMS | LAT | SK Kalniesi | 1:52:16 | 4'00" | |||
2. | Alberto BETHAZ | ITA | IKP Prato | 2:03:59 | 4'25" | +11:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
M40 23480m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk VAN DE SCHANS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:44 | 3'29" | |||
2. | Johan MACLASSEN | DEN | Navet | 1:22:23 | 3'31" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Ulf UHLEMANN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:46:17 | 4'32" | +24:33 | ||
4. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 2:05:16 | 5'20" | +43:32 | ||
5. | Sebastien HAUTEKIET | BEL | Indiv. | 2:07:13 | 5'25" | +45:29 | ||
6. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 2:20:05 | 5'58" | +58:21 | ||
DNS | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M45 23480m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alistair POWELL | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:28:31 | 3'46" | |||
2. | Yann REICH | FRA | co colmar | 1:29:23 | 3'48" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Jacob SKOVSGAARD | DEN | Navet | 1:32:48 | 3'57" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:43 | 4'10" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Mart PAIS | EST | Metsaratturid | 1:45:49 | 4'30" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:46 | 4'48" | +24:15 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:54:16 | 4'52" | +25:45 | ||
8. | Marlon GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 1:57:21 | 5'00" | +28:50 | ||
9. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 1:59:12 | 5'05" | +30:41 | ||
10. | Johan QUINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:11:53 | 5'37" | +43:22 | ||
11. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 2:18:15 | 5'53" | +49:44 | ||
12. | Bart BROEX | NED | ARGUS | 2:20:47 | 6'00" | +52:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
M50 22990m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mark STODGELL | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:32:23 | 4'01" | |||
2. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:44 | 4'33" | +12:21 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:49 | 4'54" | +20:26 | ||
4. | Robert URBANIK | CZE | Indiv. | 1:57:13 | 5'06" | +24:50 | ||
5. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:07:09 | 5'32" | +34:46 | ||
6. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:12:27 | 5'46" | +40:04 | ||
-- | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:15 | 4'11" | +3:52 | ||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M55 22990m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederic PINSARD | FRA | AS SAMOIS CO | 1:24:19 | 3'40" | |||
2. | Juerg NIGGLI | FRA | O'Jura | 1:28:58 | 3'52" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Stefan PFISTER | Indiv. | 1:30:40 | 3'57" | +6:21 | |||
4. | Patrick WIRZ | SUI | Bike-O NWS | 1:43:26 | 4'30" | +19:07 | ||
5. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:29 | 5'38" | +45:10 | ||
6. | Margus KESA | LTU | OK Saule | 2:12:04 | 5'45" | +47:45 | ||
7. | Alain REICH | FRA | co colmar | 2:34:12 | 6'42" | +1:09:53 | ||
NCL | Germain THEUNISSEN | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
DNS | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
DNS | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
DNS | Michael STURM | GER | ESV Bitterfeld | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M60 18960m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Charles LALEVEE | POR | CNAlvito | 59:54 | 3'10" | |||
2. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:31 | 3'56" | +14:37 | ||
3. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:23:19 | 4'24" | +23:25 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:45 | 4'25" | +23:51 | ||
5. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:17 | 5'05" | +36:23 | ||
6. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:42 | 5'22" | +41:48 | ||
7. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:45:04 | 5'32" | +45:10 | ||
NCL | Georges MAHLER | FRA | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M65 18960m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter MÜLLER | SUI | Bike-O NWS | 1:03:27 | 3'21" | |||
2. | Tony BRAND-BARKER | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:12:10 | 3'48" | +8:43 | ||
3. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:41 | 3'50" | +9:14 | ||
4. | Karolis MICKEVICIUS | LTU | OK Saule | 1:15:05 | 3'58" | +11:38 | ||
5. | Keith DAWSON | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:20:57 | 4'16" | +17:30 | ||
6. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:21:42 | 4'19" | +18:15 | ||
7. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:19 | 4'33" | +22:52 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:31:08 | 4'48" | +27:41 | ||
9. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:38:34 | 5'12" | +35:07 | ||
10. | Charles VAN AARLE | BEL | TROL | 1:41:42 | 5'22" | +38:15 | ||
11. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:53:39 | 6'00" | +50:12 | ||
DNS | Jan FLASAR | CZE | KOB Cesky Krumlov | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M70 16000m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kevin PICKERING | GBR | MTBO Team GB | 1:16:35 | 4'47" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:39 | 5'40" | +14:04 | ||
3. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:30:44 | 5'40" | +14:09 | ||
4. | Alfred NEWERLA | GER | RSV Hannover | 1:37:36 | 6'06" | +21:01 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:51 | 6'11" | +22:16 | ||
6. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:57 | 6'15" | +23:22 | ||
7. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:48:01 | 6'45" | +31:26 | ||
8. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:27:44 | 9'14" | +1:11:09 | ||
DNS | Christian MATHELIER | FRA | AS SAMOIS CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M75 16000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert TIMMERMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:07 | 5'12" | |||
2. | Jes STEEN | DEN | OK Oest | 1:29:33 | 5'36" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:41:22 | 6'20" | +18:15 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 2:01:14 | 7'35" | +38:07 | ||
NCL | Serge JEANMENNE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M80 16000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 2:09:06 | 8'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M85 13830m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 2:01:32 | 8'47" | |||
Top |