Pâques en Alsace
St Hyppolyte 31.3.2013
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 31.03.2013 22:00:29
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr
Résultats cumulés
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16A
D16B
D18A
D18B
D20A
D20E
D21A
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70+
H10
H12
H14
H16A
H16B
H18A
H18B
H20A
H20E
H21A
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70+
I.C.
I.M.
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Jalonné
3200m
75m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Tim DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
21:27
6'42"
Top
D12
2900m
95m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Léane DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
25:04
8'38"
Top
D14
3400m
130m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Emilie KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
26:07
7'40"
11.
Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECK
SUI
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
37:02
10'53"
Top
D18A
6100m
270m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Nathalie KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:39:04
16'14"
Top
D20E
8000m
385m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Nicole HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:22:54
10'21"
Top
D21E
9100m
440m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Diane HUEBER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:42:36
11'16"
Top
D40
6100m
270m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Luisa DIAS
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:40:39
16'30"
Top
D40C
3500m
135m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Pauline RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
57:23
16'23"
Top
D45
6100m
270m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Evelyne HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:25:44
14'03"
Top
D50
5100m
245m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
51:21
10'04"
17.
Ginette SCHELCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:00:30
11'51"
35.
Marie MATEO - MARTINEZ
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:31:49
18'00"
36.
Claudie GREVET
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:34:47
18'35"
Top
D55
5100m
245m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:21:50
16'02"
Top
H10
2600m
55m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Malo DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
19:24
7'27"
Top
H14
4200m
165m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Justin RENAUD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
33:51
8'03"
Top
H16A
6100m
265m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
56:37
9'16"
25.
Anathael DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:20:50
13'15"
Top
H18A
8500m
395m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Sébastien HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:18:17
9'12"
Top
H20E
10200m
455m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Olivier SUTTER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:16:57
7'32"
Top
H21A
10200m
455m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Mathias DOLCI
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:29:22
8'45"
Top
H35
9100m
440m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Julien SCHNEBELEN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:21:30
8'57"
Top
H45
8000m
385m (80)
[H:]M:S
min/km
28.
Franck COLIN
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:09:35
8'41"
33.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:11:27
8'55"
35.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:11:54
8'59"
67.
Tom KORCHAK
USA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:38:02
12'15"
76.
Eric BALD
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
2:06:57
15'52"
Top
H50
6800m
295m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Joel POIRETTE
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
54:32
8'01"
68.
Marc HAURY
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:45:23
15'29"
Top
H55
6800m
295m (61)
[H:]M:S
min/km
53.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:40:51
14'49"
54.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:45:07
15'27"
Top
H65
5200m
245m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
45.
J-Luc PIERSON
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
1:28:35
17'02"
Top
H70+
3500m
135m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
58:58
16'50"
Top
Total
Pfäffikon OLG
51
A.Neuchatel CO
40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
34
2508FC BALISE 25
31
Baselland OLV
31
Kapreolo OLC
31
5703LO T.A. Fameck
29
5907NO T.A.D.
26
6208NO B.A
24
O-92
24
5402LO SCAPA NANCY
23
SÄULIAMT OLG
22
PEGASE C.O.
21
6008PI NOYON CO
20
Non licencié
20
6804AL COColmar
19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
19
6803AL COM
17
9105IF COLE
17
Omega
17
TROL
17
3913FC O'JURA
16
6911RA CSMR
15
7004FC V.H.S.O.
15
Murten OLG
15
8809LO HVO
14
9006FC RAMBO
14
Welsikon OLG
14
hamok
14
9404IF AS IGN
13
Fricktal OLG
13
2517FC OTB
12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
12
7719IF ERCO
12
Oberwill OLG
12
ROSE CO
12
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV
10
4203RA OE42
10
5702LO CSAG METZ
10
Zimmerberg OL
10
2108BO Talant SO
9
6709AL SCB
9
HINDELBANK OLG
9
Vevey Care Orientation
9
Zug OLV
9
2301LI CRO2
8
6701AL COSE
8
7807IF GO78
8
C.O. Liège
8
Dachsen OLG
8
Kölliken OLG
8
Lugano ASCO
8
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
7
6009PI coc
7
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
7
7403RA CSA-EMHM
7
7716IF BALISE 77
7
8807LO LO Sanchey
7
Argus OLK
7
BASEL OLG
7
CHUR OLG
7
Kaliningrad
7
Lausanne Jorat CO
7
Winterthur OLC
7
2109BO A.S.Quetigny
6
2704NM COBS
6
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
6
6408AQ COOL
6
7808IF ASMBCO
6
9502IF ACBeauchamp
6
Hermathenae
6
Ortenau OLG
6
PIZ HASI OLK
6
Ravinen OK
6
SLOW - BERN
6
Zurich OLG
6
1104LR CORBIERES COORE
5
2105BO ADOChenôve
5
2904BR Quimper 29
5
5909NO GSO
5
8311AZ POLES
5
8405PR CS PERTUIS
5
8812LO O'ZONE 88
5
9109IF COPS 91
5
Herzogenbuchsee OLG
5
STURLA IF
5
SchaffhausenOLG
5
Staefa OLG
5
1303PR MARCO
4
3502BR CRCO
4
4201RA NOSE
4
5407LO SO Luneville
4
6203NO A.RO.62
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
4
ARGUS NL
4
BUSSOLA OK
4
Biel Seeland OL
4
CORBUS
4
Mendrisio SCOM
4
Regio Olten OL
4
Regio Will-Ost
4
SLOCH OLT
4
UBOL
4
Zelg
4
0404PR Balise 04
3
0615AZ VSAO
3
3319AQ SMOG
3
5604BR COL
3
5906NO VALMO
3
7512IF RO'Paris
3
7722IF ASSAP 77
3
8105MP BOA Albi
3
8702LI ORIENTATION 87
3
8903BO YCONE-Sens
3
ARDOC St Vith
3
Berlin Alex IHW
3
Biberist SO OLG
3
FRAUENFELD OLG
3
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG
3
0207PI VO
2
1705PC CMO
2
2406AQ CACC
2
4204RA Boussole en F.
2
6913RA CRAPAHUT
2
7108BO COMM
2
7305RA ECHO 73
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
8607PC Poitiers CO
2
ASUB
2
BRUTTEN OL
2
C.O.M.B.
2
COC Portugal
2
Coburg-Neuss TV
2
Filder OL-Team
2
Fribourg OLC SKOG
2
Gezellig GO
2
Goldau OLG
2
Hagen IF Orientering
2
Hakarpspojkarna IK
2
IL Tyrving
2
Järla IF OK
2
K.O.L.
2
Linköpings OK
2
Markbygdens OK
2
OLVE
2
REM MAPS
2
Roskilde OK
2
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG
2
Sandefjord OK
2
Skandia OLG
2
Skogsfalken OK
2
Steinberg OLV
2
TARZO ASD Orientering
2
Wienerwald OLC
2
Wiggertal OLK
2
0801CA OSCM
1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE
1
1202MP VO12
1
1905LI Corrèze C.O
1
3506BR CFCO
1
3705CE COTS
1
3810RA ORIENTALP
1
4010AQ BONO
1
4403PL NAO
1
4802LR MO-48
1
5413LO CO PIENNES
1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6207NO ESCAP
1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL
1
7109BO Givry SO
1
7203PL CSEPNM
1
7404RA ASO
1
7703IF CSLG MELUN
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
Amriswil OL
1
Besanese Polisportiva
1
Bologna CUS
1
Botropp DJK Adler 07
1
Corbineau CSA
1
Domino OLG
1
Dresden Post SV
1
Grünwald TSV
1
H.O.C.
1
HORN TGV
1
Harju KEK RSK
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Kakowa OLG
1
Köniz OLG
1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM
1
Langenthal OLV
1
Norska OL
1
Roma CC
1
TV kippenheim
1
Tibro OK
1
UNSS
1
Uslar OLV
1
Total: 1320