Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 22:00:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
D21C 5100m 245m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Sonia KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:38:32 | 19'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6100m 270m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Kathrin SCHWEITZER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:13:14 | 12'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5100m 245m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Ursula WOLF | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:06:21 | 13'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5100m 245m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lotti SPALINGER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 54:34 | 10'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3500m 135m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Yvette ZAUGG | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 37:43 | 10'46" | |||
17. | Jolanda HUBER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 50:22 | 14'23" | |||
22. | Maria SCHMID | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 53:17 | 15'13" | |||
31. | Lisette MÜLLER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:12:08 | 20'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m 135m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Berti KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 48:46 | 13'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 8500m 395m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Patrik EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 2:18:44 | 16'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 9100m 440m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jon EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:30:05 | 9'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 6100m 270m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Roman VERONESI | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:09:41 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 11100m 495m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Raffael HUBER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:12:22 | 6'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9100m 440m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Florian KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:32:34 | 10'10" | |||
31. | Tobias KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:42:39 | 11'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m 385m (80) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
52. | Werner EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:23:34 | 10'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6800m 295m (61) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Beat SPALINGER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:18:31 | 11'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 245m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
39. | Hannes ZAUGG | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:15:07 | 14'26" | |||
48. | René MÜLLER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:26:54 | 16'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 245m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Severin SCHMID | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 59:43 | 11'29" | |||
27. | Martin KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:06:13 | 12'44" | |||
31. | Heinz TÜSCHER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:10:44 | 13'36" | |||
Top |