clublogo
index

Pâques en Alsace
St Hyppolyte 31.3.2013
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 31.03.2013 22:00:29
Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D16B D18A D18B D20A D20E D21A D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H18B H20A H20E H21A H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ I.C. I.M.
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Jalonné   length 3200m  climb 75m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV17:485'33"
2.Maren SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC19:326'06"+1:44
3.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival21:276'42"+3:39
4.Thomas FLECKFRA2517FC OTB22:437'05"+4:55
5.Mathieu CORDIERFRA4802LR MO-4823:047'12"+5:16
6.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL24:157'34"+6:27
7.Andrina HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL25:428'01"+7:54
8.Noé VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8827:108'29"+9:22
9.Oriana FERRARISUIROSE CO29:099'06"+11:21
10.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar30:349'33"+12:46
11.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES32:3410'10"+14:46
12.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY32:4010'12"+14:52
13.Clea HUETFRANon licencié32:4210'13"+14:54
14.Louis VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8833:0910'21"+15:21
15.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA33:3010'28"+15:42
16.Yann BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar33:3310'29"+15:45
17.Annika WIRZSUIBASEL OLG33:3810'30"+15:50
18.Théo PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A34:3210'47"+16:44
19.Mathias TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA35:4311'09"+17:55
20.Lilie PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY36:1011'18"+18:22
21.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:3511'25"+18:47
22.Basile VILLARFRA6701AL COSE36:4811'30"+19:00
23.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE37:2711'42"+19:39
24.Martin LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.38:3012'01"+20:42
25.Timothée STEPHENSFRA6804AL COColmar38:3512'03"+20:47
26.Maxime DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE38:3712'04"+20:49
27.Melissa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2540:2612'38"+22:38
28.Léonie GROSJEANFRA2508FC BALISE 2541:3512'59"+23:47
29.Loris HUETFRANon licencié43:3313'36"+25:45
30.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL51:0815'58"+33:20
31.Lucas RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 2552:0416'16"+34:16
32.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck56:0217'30"+38:14
33.Loane SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck57:1017'51"+39:22
34.Louna CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:04:3220'09"+46:44
35.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:04:3520'10"+46:47
36.Maé CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:24:3426'25"+1:06:46
NCLFlorentin LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.
NCLPaul RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 25
Top

D10   length 2600m  climb 55m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alix VILLARFRA6701AL COSE18:437'11"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:487'59"+2:05
3.Coline MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar23:469'08"+5:03
4.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM23:539'11"+5:10
5.Chantal IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN23:589'13"+5:15
6.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar24:119'18"+5:28
7.Capucine ROLINFRA6208NO B.A25:519'56"+7:08
8.Camille BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar28:1910'53"+9:36
9.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO229:0911'12"+10:26
10.Smila MOGENSENSWERavinen OK30:0911'35"+11:26
11.Jil MYLLEBELhamok30:1711'38"+11:34
12.Anouk LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS31:2412'04"+12:41
13.Carole BITZFRA6709AL SCB43:0716'34"+24:24
NCLEmma ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV
NCLSarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE42
Top

D12   length 2900m  climb 95m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanna WEYSUIZurich OLG23:278'05"
2.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival25:048'38"+1:37
3.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES25:288'46"+2:01
4.Sarina ZÜLLIGSUIBaselland OLV25:318'47"+2:04
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL28:559'58"+5:28
6.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7833:2711'32"+10:00
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega34:4812'00"+11:21
8.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM35:2312'12"+11:56
9.Fiona ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC36:0712'27"+12:40
10.Caroline MEYERSUIMurten OLG40:3413'59"+17:07
11.Anik DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG42:1014'32"+18:43
12.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS43:0414'51"+19:37
13.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A53:1018'20"+29:43
14.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO54:2118'44"+30:54
15.Anne RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2555:4419'13"+32:17
16.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:16:5126'30"+53:24
--Véronique RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2556:5719'38"+33:30
NCLDania CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG
Top

D14   length 3400m  climb 130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM25:537'36"
2.Emilie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival26:077'40"+0:14
3.Flurina BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG29:018'32"+3:08
4.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE29:358'42"+3:42
5.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2531:019'07"+5:08
6.Kaja STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG32:029'25"+6:09
7.Chiara POLSINISUIBaselland OLV34:0310'00"+8:10
8.Chloe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE34:1010'02"+8:17
9.Sarina RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG34:1510'04"+8:22
10.Lina BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO236:3210'44"+10:39
11.Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECKSUI6806AL COBuhl.Florival37:0210'53"+11:09
12.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB39:5311'43"+14:00
13.Jeanne LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck39:5811'45"+14:05
14.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok46:1513'36"+20:22
15.Manon BACHERFRA2517FC OTB50:4114'54"+24:48
16.Martine JUILLANFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT57:4016'57"+31:47
17.Darya KRYLOVARUSKaliningrad59:2917'29"+33:36
18.Marie-Lou DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:11:4921'07"+45:56
19.Marion EVRARDBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:40:2529'32"+1:14:32
Top

D16A   length 4200m  climb 155m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonja BORNERSUIZug OLV30:077'10"
2.Sonia FLUECKIGERSUIWiggertal OLK35:428'30"+5:35
3.Marie VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR38:439'13"+8:36
4.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A39:039'17"+8:56
5.Annina RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG39:499'28"+9:42
6.Lena MATHYSSUIZelg40:109'33"+10:03
7.Fanny GÜDELSUIMurten OLG42:0210'00"+11:55
8.Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville42:0810'01"+12:01
Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV42:0810'01"+12:01
10.Marie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS42:2510'05"+12:18
11.Léa MARTINET JANNINFRA2517FC OTB43:1710'18"+13:10
12.Marie-Léa VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A48:0111'25"+17:54
13.Sabrina STRUBSUIBaselland OLV50:5012'06"+20:43
14.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2553:5912'51"+23:52
15.Marie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2554:4413'01"+24:37
16.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar57:4613'45"+27:39
17.Pauline HAUFRA6208NO B.A1:07:3516'05"+37:28
18.Romane VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A1:08:0516'12"+37:58
19.Océane HENRYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:27:3620'51"+57:29
20.Laura CARUFRA6804AL COColmar1:40:5924'02"+1:10:52
Top

D16B   length 3400m  climb 130m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FONTISUIO-9239:3811'39"
Top

D18A   length 6100m  climb 270m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noa BOLISSUIO-921:05:5110'47"
2.Rianne NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG1:06:5910'58"+1:08
3.Bianca DERIGHETTISUIO-921:07:1811'01"+1:27
4.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:07:2911'03"+1:38
5.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A1:07:5411'07"+2:03
6.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS1:08:2111'12"+2:30
7.Marta SCAPINITATARZO ASD Orientering1:10:4311'35"+4:52
8.Klara ANDRÉNSWETibro OK1:13:0211'58"+7:11
9.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO1:13:0811'59"+7:17
10.Nadja RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG1:14:2212'11"+8:31
11.Amelie BACHERFRA2517FC OTB1:17:4912'45"+11:58
12.Cécile SOUANFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:21:5013'24"+15:59
13.Louise MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:21:5613'25"+16:05
14.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A1:23:2013'39"+17:29
15.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:23:4613'43"+17:55
16.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:24:0813'47"+18:17
17.Siri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:26:5214'14"+21:01
18.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:38:5916'13"+33:08
19.Nathalie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:39:0416'14"+33:13
20.Jeanne GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:54:3118'46"+48:40
Top

D18B   length 4200m  climb 155m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eileen MARTINSUIArgus OLK36:568'47"
2.Maria DERIGHETTISUIO-9244:3910'37"+7:43
3.Magnhild FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF45:2610'49"+8:30
4.Sarah FONTISUIO-9246:0910'59"+9:13
5.Marie ELTZERFRA6804AL COColmar49:1211'42"+12:16
6.Corina MORFSUIPfäffikon OLG56:5313'32"+19:57
Top

D20A   length 6500m  climb 295m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea CIRAUDOFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:26:1013'15"
2.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:55:3217'46"+29:22
3.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO2:09:1819'53"+43:08
Top

D20E   length 8000m  climb 385m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HOLERSUIFricktal OLG1:01:547'44"
2.Delphine POIROTFRA8809LO HVO1:05:168'09"+3:22
3.Kerria CHALLANDESSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:05:258'10"+3:31
4.Nicole HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:22:5410'21"+21:00
Top

D21A   length 6500m  climb 295m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega56:288'41"
2.Sandra FREISUIBiberist SO OLG1:03:489'48"+7:20
3.Mirjam PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:07:1410'20"+10:46
4.Monika OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:11:2110'58"+14:53
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:14:2811'27"+18:00
6.Chloé BLANCFRA3913FC O'JURA1:14:4511'30"+18:17
7.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 251:17:3511'56"+21:07
8.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:18:3712'05"+22:09
9.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:3412'14"+23:06
10.Helene KROLFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:3012'23"+24:02
11.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:20:3912'24"+24:11
12.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8311AZ POLES1:21:2112'30"+24:53
13.M-Noelle LEGENDREFRA4201RA NOSE1:21:3112'32"+25:03
14.Franzi GROSSENBACHERSUIUBOL1:24:4613'02"+28:18
15.Lydiane VANDELFRA3913FC O'JURA1:25:4913'12"+29:21
16.Andrea FRIEDRICH-WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG1:27:1813'25"+30:50
17.Esther HEGGLINSUIUBOL1:27:2913'27"+31:01
18.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:29:4713'48"+33:19
19.Emeline VILLETTEFRA7719IF ERCO1:30:0213'51"+33:34
20.Caroline DURIEZFRA6208NO B.A1:33:5014'26"+37:22
21.Sereina GRIEDERSUIBaselland OLV1:37:2314'58"+40:55
22.Elodie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:37:3715'01"+41:09
23.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:37:5315'03"+41:25
24.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A1:39:4915'21"+43:21
25.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:44:0616'00"+47:38
26.Valerie PADELFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:44:4416'06"+48:16
27.Katja GSELLERGEROrtenau OLG1:45:3916'15"+49:11
28.Stefanie TRUTTMANNSUIBaselland OLV1:47:2716'31"+50:59
29.Angélique MATHIEUFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:48:3116'41"+52:03
30.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRA6709AL SCB1:55:0317'42"+58:35
31.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA6408AQ COOL2:01:3818'42"+1:05:10
32.Marie POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:35:0123'50"+1:38:33
NCLA-Laure GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLHéloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLTamara HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG
Top

D21C   length 5100m  climb 245m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luisa MONDADASUIO-9245:038'49"
2.Géraldine MÜLLERSUIZug OLV49:129'38"+4:09
3.Veronica SOLDATISUIO-9249:359'43"+4:32
4.Estella WETTSTEINSUIA.Neuchatel CO49:489'45"+4:45
5.Elien MELISBELhamok55:1410'49"+10:11
6.Corina RINGLISUISchaffhausenOLG55:4910'56"+10:46
7.Simona MONDADASUIO-9255:5210'57"+10:49
8.Pauline SAUTEBINSUIO-9256:1111'00"+11:08
9.Virginie POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY57:4211'18"+12:39
10.Mirjam HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG59:3511'40"+14:32
11.Lucia FERRARINIITAREM MAPS1:01:2512'02"+16:22
12.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:02:2512'14"+17:22
Vinciane ROUMANIEFRA6709AL SCB1:02:2512'14"+17:22
14.Emmanuelle BONIFACEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:03:1812'24"+18:15
15.Camille POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:07:1913'11"+22:16
16.Céline CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:07:4913'17"+22:46
17.Serena DERIGHETTISUIO-921:07:5913'19"+22:56
18.Lisa HOCHSTRASSERSUIRegio Olten OL1:08:4413'28"+23:41
19.Noémi WEBERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:08:5713'31"+23:54
20.Cecilia DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE1:10:1413'46"+25:11
21.Camilla RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:11:4914'04"+26:46
22.Raquel SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:14:5114'40"+29:48
23.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:1114'44"+30:08
24.Cuki VASSALLIITALugano ASCO1:16:5715'05"+31:54
25.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:17:5015'15"+32:47
26.Monika KRÄHENBUHLSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:19:4515'38"+34:42
27.Mélissa ASSFALGSUIVevey Care Orientation1:21:2015'56"+36:17
28.Jeannette WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG1:27:1217'05"+42:09
29.Yulia KOVALCHUKRUSKaliningrad1:31:2017'54"+46:17
30.Céline GRILLONFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:35:3318'44"+50:30
31.Sonia KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:38:3219'19"+53:29
32.Julie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:39:5619'35"+54:53
33.Valeria MARGNETTISUIO-921:42:0420'00"+57:01
34.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:52:5422'08"+1:07:51
35.Anne CLERINBELPEGASE C.O.1:57:0122'56"+1:11:58
36.Mélanie MALZAHNBELARDOC St Vith1:58:0523'09"+1:13:02
37.Milena MEYFRA7709IF USM/CO2:07:2524'59"+1:22:22
NCLMirjam KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG
Top

D21E   length 9100m  climb 440m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:11:397'52"
2.Brigitte HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:12:147'56"+0:35
3.Sabine HAUSWIRTHSUINorska OL1:13:598'07"+2:20
4.Miek FABREBELOmega1:16:318'24"+4:52
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:20:078'48"+8:28
6.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:22:429'05"+11:03
7.Valérie SUTERSUIROSE CO1:23:499'12"+12:10
8.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913FC O'JURA1:25:019'20"+13:22
9.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB1:27:169'35"+15:37
10.Ladina MATTERSUIBaselland OLV1:35:1610'28"+23:37
11.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:41:4611'10"+30:07
12.Diane HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:42:3611'16"+30:57
13.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:50:5012'10"+39:11
14.Estelle PATOUFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:55:1912'40"+43:40
15.Britta MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:55:5312'44"+44:14
16.Helene RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 252:07:3914'01"+56:00
NCLAnina HIRZELSUIBaselland OLV
NCLJitka KRAEMERGERDresden Post SV
NCLKarine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO
NCLKatja GYGAXSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG
NCLLucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE42
Top

D35   length 6500m  climb 295m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annick BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO59:509'12"
2.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC1:04:109'52"+4:20
3.Ursi RUPPENTHALSUICHUR OLG1:06:2510'13"+6:35
4.Gabriela DIETHELMSUICHUR OLG1:10:0810'47"+10:18
5.Sabine MUMPRECHTSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:14:5811'32"+15:08
6.Andrea MISZOVITSFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:18:4512'06"+18:55
7.Monika MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:20:0012'18"+20:10
8.Nancy WENDERICKBELhamok1:20:5312'26"+21:03
9.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:20:5412'26"+21:04
10.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:25:1713'07"+25:27
11.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:25:4213'11"+25:52
12.Angela IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN1:26:2713'17"+26:37
13.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:28:1913'35"+28:29
14.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:28:3113'37"+28:41
15.Anne THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:29:3013'46"+29:40
16.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:29:5113'49"+30:01
17.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 731:30:2113'53"+30:31
18.Virginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:32:1514'11"+32:25
19.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:32:2914'13"+32:39
20.Claire PRIOUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:33:3214'23"+33:42
21.Magalie CONTERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:37:3515'00"+37:45
22.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:43:0415'51"+43:14
23.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:43:4515'57"+43:55
24.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 252:02:4618'53"+1:02:56
NCLKarin BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO
NCLLeene JESPERSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6100m  climb 270m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907NO T.A.D.57:329'25"
2.Mirjam GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG58:079'31"+0:35
3.Karin MÜLLERSUIZug OLV1:05:0210'39"+7:30
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:08:0011'08"+10:28
5.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:10:1711'31"+12:45
6.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:12:1911'51"+14:47
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:13:1211'59"+15:40
8.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:14:4612'15"+17:14
9.Mireille PITTIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:16:4412'34"+19:12
10.Maroussia LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:3912'43"+20:07
11.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS1:20:1713'09"+22:45
12.Aud Ellen BREVIKNORSTURLA IF1:22:1613'29"+24:44
13.Ursula ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:23:3413'41"+26:02
14.Lena WEYSUIZurich OLG1:25:3614'01"+28:04
15.Helene KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:25:3814'02"+28:06
16.Veronique MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:26:3214'11"+29:00
17.Barbara FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:29:1914'38"+31:47
18.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:29:2514'39"+31:53
19.Sandrine ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:32:5415'13"+35:22
20.Angelique LOEWFRANon licencié1:38:4016'10"+41:08
21.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:39:2216'17"+41:50
22.Luisa DIASFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:40:3916'30"+43:07
23.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:55:2718'55"+57:55
24.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO2:01:1019'51"+1:03:38
25.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:32:3925'01"+1:35:07
--Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB54:418'57"-2:51
Top

D40C   length 3500m  climb 135m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Priski POLSINISUIBaselland OLV41:5211'57"
2.Theres BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG44:4212'46"+2:50
3.Nadège BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO47:4813'39"+5:56
4.Aurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:1113'46"+6:19
5.Christine GÜDELSUIMurten OLG54:2815'33"+12:36
6.Jette KREIBERGDENRoskilde OK55:5315'58"+14:01
7.Pauline RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival57:2316'23"+15:31
8.Regula PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:01:3717'36"+19:45
9.Veronika DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:02:3317'52"+20:41
10.Marianne BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG1:08:4919'39"+26:57
11.Alexandra HUETFRANon licencié1:09:3719'53"+27:45
12.Dominique LIESSEBELPEGASE C.O.1:15:0021'25"+33:08
13.Christel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:22:0023'25"+40:08
14.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:22:3723'36"+40:45
15.Sabine EMDEAUTWienerwald OLC1:28:3125'17"+46:39
16.Caroline FASTRESBELPEGASE C.O.1:31:1026'02"+49:18
17.Rachel MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:41:2328'57"+59:31
NCLKatja BÜCHELSUIRegio Will-Ost
Top

D45   length 6100m  climb 270m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ57:259'24"
2.Judith HOFERSUIBaselland OLV1:02:2910'14"+5:04
3.Priska CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:05:2310'43"+7:58
4.Mirjam ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC1:10:3511'34"+13:10
5.Céline DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:10:3811'34"+13:13
6.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:11:2811'42"+14:03
7.Evi SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:11:5611'47"+14:31
8.Francine REPOND SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation1:13:0911'59"+15:44
9.Kathrin SCHWEITZERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:13:1412'00"+15:49
10.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:5212'06"+16:27
11.Anne OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:16:0012'27"+18:35
12.Anne GODELSUIROSE CO1:17:2412'41"+19:59
13.Sibylle BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:19:5813'06"+22:33
14.Dorothea WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG1:20:3413'12"+23:09
15.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:21:5513'25"+24:30
16.Edith STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:22:0513'27"+24:40
17.Bea RÜEGGSUIFricktal OLG1:22:2313'30"+24:58
18.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE1:22:3413'32"+25:09
19.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:22:4013'33"+25:15
20.Kathrin BORNERSUIZug OLV1:23:1313'38"+25:48
21.Evelyne KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:23:1513'38"+25:50
22.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:24:0313'46"+26:38
23.Valerie DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:25:4114'02"+28:16
24.Evelyne HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:25:4414'03"+28:19
25.Brigitte TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG1:27:1314'17"+29:48
26.Regina WEY BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:27:2814'20"+30:03
27.Alison GOURDFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:29:5414'44"+32:29
28.Blandine PIERSONFRA9109IF COPS 911:30:2114'48"+32:56
29.Iris KOSCHGERSteinberg OLV1:31:0914'56"+33:44
30.Brigitte SENTISUIWelsikon OLG1:32:3115'10"+35:06
31.Barbara RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:36:3615'50"+39:11
32.Christine FRITZGERFilder OL-Team1:37:2115'57"+39:56
33.Yvonne RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:38:3216'09"+41:07
34.Angela ZINDELSUICHUR OLG1:39:1216'15"+41:47
35.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:39:3816'19"+42:13
36.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:43:2116'56"+45:56
37.Nadine POURREFRA6803AL COM1:47:0617'33"+49:41
38.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPEGASE C.O.1:50:5918'11"+53:34
39.Nathalie CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:51:1618'14"+53:51
40.Nathalie GRATIENFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:51:2518'15"+54:00
41.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:53:1018'33"+55:45
42.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 911:54:0618'42"+56:41
43.Sophie LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:54:5818'50"+57:33
44.Lilian KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG1:57:5819'20"+1:00:33
45.Maria Pia VIRGOLINIITATARZO ASD Orientering2:10:0521'19"+1:12:40
NCLArmelle GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE42
NCLClaudia WIRZSUIBASEL OLG
NCLFrancoise ROBBERECHTBEL5907NO T.A.D.
NCLLaurence CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES
NCLUrsina MATHYSSUIZelg
--Najla NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO
Top

D50   length 5100m  climb 245m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord OK42:018'14"
2.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIFricktal OLG42:548'24"+0:53
3.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG44:298'43"+2:28
4.Susanne LUESCHERSUIArgus OLK48:589'36"+6:57
5.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL49:039'37"+7:02
6.Käthi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG50:129'50"+8:11
7.Doris HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG50:169'51"+8:15
8.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival51:2110'04"+9:20
9.Marie-Christine GUNTHERFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny51:5710'11"+9:56
10.Annegret ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG52:2010'15"+10:19
11.Anne UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK52:3010'17"+10:29
12.Marina MOVKORUSKaliningrad55:4510'55"+13:44
13.Silvia ZEMP CAMPANASUILugano ASCO56:2111'02"+14:20
14.Priska GAUTSCHISUIFricktal OLG56:4411'07"+14:43
15.Kirsten KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG56:5411'09"+14:53
16.Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey58:3211'28"+16:31
17.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:00:3011'51"+18:29
18.Greet MOLSBELhamok1:00:4711'55"+18:46
19.Andrea WYSSSUISLOCH OLT1:01:2112'01"+19:20
20.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:02:1112'11"+20:10
21.Barbara EGGER KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:02:4112'17"+20:40
22.Susanne STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:02:4712'18"+20:46
23.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:04:5212'43"+22:51
24.Susi RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG1:05:1812'48"+23:17
25.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:05:2912'50"+23:28
26.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:05:3612'51"+23:35
27.Ursula WOLFSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:06:2113'00"+24:20
28.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:07:1113'10"+25:10
29.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:10:3813'50"+28:37
30.Maria HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:11:2013'59"+29:19
31.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:16:0014'54"+33:59
32.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:17:5415'16"+35:53
33.Yvonne KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:24:1116'30"+42:10
34.Odile POULAINFRA5909NO GSO1:30:1217'41"+48:11
35.Marie MATEO - MARTINEZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:31:4918'00"+49:48
36.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:34:4718'35"+52:46
37.Elisabeth DUVOISINSUILausanne Jorat CO1:38:2719'18"+56:26
38.Catherine SIRATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:57:3423'03"+1:15:33
39.Mireille HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:00:1523'34"+1:18:14
40.Nadia SECHIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:32:3129'54"+1:50:30
NCLIsabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
NCLOdile HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation
Top

D55   length 5100m  climb 245m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:119'50"
2.Eva MARTINSUIArgus OLK54:0410'36"+3:53
3.Lotti SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG54:3410'41"+4:23
4.Margrit WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG55:1210'49"+5:01
5.Véronique JUANSUIA.Neuchatel CO58:4611'31"+8:35
6.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG59:4811'43"+9:37
7.Elisabeth HABERSTICHSUIWiggertal OLK1:00:1611'49"+10:05
8.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:00:4311'54"+10:32
9.Elena SOLOVEVARUSKaliningrad1:03:1712'24"+13:06
10.Gea RENNELEST6799AL INDIVIDUEL1:04:1212'35"+14:01
11.Ursula SPYCHERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:04:3912'40"+14:28
12.Monika SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV1:05:2312'49"+15:12
13.Bea ARNSUIMendrisio SCOM1:06:5713'07"+16:46
14.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:07:3713'15"+17:26
15.Silvia KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG1:07:5213'18"+17:41
16.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:07:5313'18"+17:42
17.Camille CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation1:09:2213'36"+19:11
18.Annelies MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC1:09:3313'38"+19:22
19.Alexandra WILHEMSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:10:4413'52"+20:33
20.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:13:5814'30"+23:47
21.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 251:16:0014'54"+25:49
22.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:16:4515'02"+26:34
23.Christine SAUTERSUICHUR OLG1:20:1015'43"+29:59
24.Ursula SANERSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:20:4915'50"+30:38
25.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:21:1815'56"+31:07
26.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:21:5016'02"+31:39
27.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:23:1716'19"+33:06
28.Anne HERMESTPEGASE C.O.1:26:3816'59"+36:27
29.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:27:3617'10"+37:25
30.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:32:3518'09"+42:24
31.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae1:33:2818'19"+43:17
32.Sylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO1:37:0619'02"+46:55
33.Verena GRAFSUIOberwill OLG1:43:2920'17"+53:18
34.Christiane PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:03:4724'16"+1:13:36
35.Françoise PIRETBELC.O.M.B.3:12:2337'43"+2:22:12
NCLEvelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ
NCLMaria SULZERSUISkandia OLG
NCLMartine CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLNatalia LAZAREVARUSKaliningrad
Top

D60   length 3500m  climb 135m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Doris CALUORISUIKapreolo OLC33:099'28"
2.Monika BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN33:469'38"+0:37
3.Brigit OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK35:3710'10"+2:28
4.Margrit MICHELSUIWelsikon OLG36:4010'28"+3:31
5.Yvette ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG37:4310'46"+4:34
6.Christine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ38:3111'00"+5:22
7.Maria BRANDERSUIKapreolo OLC39:0011'08"+5:51
8.Ursula WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG42:3212'09"+9:23
9.Eliane CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO44:1412'38"+11:05
10.Brigitte KOELLASUIZurich OLG45:1112'54"+12:02
11.Martine ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.45:5113'05"+12:42
12.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve46:0913'11"+13:00
13.Eva-Maria MARTYSUIDomino OLG46:2813'16"+13:19
14.Beatrice EYERSUIBiel Seeland OL46:4813'22"+13:39
15.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS NL47:1713'30"+14:08
16.Chantal ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO48:0613'44"+14:57
17.Jolanda HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG50:2214'23"+17:13
18.Monika KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG51:2714'41"+18:18
19.Doris SCHLUPSUIOberwill OLG51:2814'42"+18:19
20.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck51:5514'50"+18:46
21.Paulette POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY53:0515'09"+19:56
22.Maria SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG53:1715'13"+20:08
23.Monique ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON53:4515'21"+20:36
24.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS54:1715'30"+21:08
25.Marianne GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG54:4815'39"+21:39
26.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège58:0516'35"+24:56
27.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:01:0717'27"+27:58
28.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:03:5518'15"+30:46
29.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO1:07:0519'10"+33:56
30.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:11:4820'30"+38:39
31.Lisette MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:12:0820'36"+38:59
32.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:19:1722'39"+46:08
33.Jacqueline RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.1:41:3929'02"+1:08:30
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
Top

D65   length 3500m  climb 135m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucia HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG41:5511'58"
2.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY42:0712'01"+0:12
3.Lena BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK43:4712'30"+1:52
4.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC46:3213'17"+4:37
5.Ruth BIERISUISLOCH OLT48:2313'49"+6:28
6.Berti KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG48:4613'56"+6:51
7.Monique DEFFENSEBELPEGASE C.O.48:5613'58"+7:01
8.Anne-Marie MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO49:0314'00"+7:08
9.Elsbeth FREISUIWinterthur OLC50:0114'17"+8:06
10.Beatrix HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW50:4214'29"+8:47
11.Margrit EGGLISUI6803AL COM51:2914'42"+9:34
12.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS52:1014'54"+10:15
13.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT53:1615'13"+11:21
14.Annette GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC53:2415'15"+11:29
15.Vreni PFIFFNERSUIStaefa OLG55:2215'49"+13:27
16.Claudine ULMERFRA1303PR MARCO58:0116'34"+16:06
17.Annie BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO58:3116'43"+16:36
18.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:00:2817'16"+18:33
19.Marie SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:5917'25"+19:04
20.Gisele PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 041:02:0417'44"+20:09
21.Colette MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:02:5517'58"+21:00
22.Anki HOLMBERGSWEJärla IF OK1:03:5418'15"+21:59
23.Danielle MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO1:04:3818'27"+22:43
24.Claire PASCAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:04:5618'33"+23:01
25.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:06:0418'52"+24:09
26.Annie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:09:3219'52"+27:37
27.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:10:3020'08"+28:35
28.Claudine ASTFRA8809LO HVO1:11:2420'23"+29:29
29.Genevieve DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:12:1920'39"+30:24
30.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:15:4821'39"+33:53
31.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:26:5624'50"+45:01
32.Ylva JANSSONSWEHagen IF Orientering1:40:0128'34"+58:06
Top

D70+   length 3500m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIGoldau OLG42:1012'02"
2.Erica HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG45:2712'59"+3:17
3.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2550:4714'30"+8:37
4.Joli KORADISUIKapreolo OLC1:01:0117'25"+18:51
5.Thérèse GODELSUIROSE CO1:01:2817'33"+19:18
6.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:04:5018'31"+22:40
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:10:4420'12"+28:34
8.Trudi FREITAGSUIKapreolo OLC1:13:1320'55"+31:03
9.Elsbeth HASSLINGERSUIBRUTTEN OL1:13:1820'56"+31:08
10.Lotta GRANHOMSWELinköpings OK1:18:0022'17"+35:50
11.Dany DE LA GRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:54:2232'40"+1:12:12
Top

H10   length 2600m  climb 55m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin WEYSUIZurich OLG14:265'33"
2.Victor KUZNETSOVSUILausanne Jorat CO14:295'34"+0:03
3.Florian NAGELSUIMurten OLG15:355'59"+1:09
4.Thomas LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.18:086'58"+3:42
5.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival19:247'27"+4:58
6.Tobias NAGELSUIMurten OLG20:157'47"+5:49
7.Valentin LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8721:238'13"+6:57
8.Joris SMETBELTROL21:408'19"+7:14
9.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO22:298'38"+8:03
10.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO22:338'40"+8:07
11.Thomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck23:218'58"+8:55
12.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA23:459'08"+9:19
13.Jan STUDERSUIMurten OLG24:299'25"+10:03
14.Flavian KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost28:2110'54"+13:55
15.Hannes MOGENSENSWERavinen OK28:3210'58"+14:06
16.Kaspar MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG28:3410'59"+14:08
17.Leander WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG29:1211'13"+14:46
18.Pablo POLSINISUIBaselland OLV29:2511'18"+14:59
19.Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.30:1511'38"+15:49
20.Gian-Reto FREISUIWinterthur OLC30:2611'42"+16:00
21.Aurel WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG33:2612'51"+19:00
22.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7751:1319'41"+36:47
Top

H12   length 2900m  climb 95m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR19:026'33"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.22:207'42"+3:18
3.Corto PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO26:529'15"+7:50
4.Hippolyte AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV27:029'19"+8:00
5.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar27:139'23"+8:11
6.Cedric STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG28:559'58"+9:53
7.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7829:4010'13"+10:38
8.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA29:4210'14"+10:40
9.Moritz MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG30:0310'21"+11:01
10.Thierry IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN31:0410'42"+12:02
11.Egil FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF33:3911'36"+14:37
12.Nicolas SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO34:0911'46"+15:07
13.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY34:1411'48"+15:12
14.Livio KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost35:2912'14"+16:27
15.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO235:3012'14"+16:28
16.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok38:1513'11"+19:13
17.Gatien DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE46:3916'05"+27:37
18.Nils MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.51:3317'46"+32:31
19.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:38:2933'57"+1:19:27
NCLTom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 88
Top

H14   length 4200m  climb 165m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE27:506'37"
2.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV28:026'40"+0:12
3.Maxime ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR31:217'27"+3:31
4.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG32:047'38"+4:14
5.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE32:317'44"+4:41
6.Andrin WEYSUIZurich OLG33:398'00"+5:49
7.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE33:428'01"+5:52
8.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival33:518'03"+6:01
9.Dominic STUDERSUIMurten OLG35:498'31"+7:59
10.Niklas SCHNEIDERSUIZelg36:488'45"+8:58
11.Viggo KLASSONSWERavinen OK39:209'21"+11:30
12.Maxime WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO39:349'25"+11:44
13.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey42:4510'10"+14:55
14.Lars BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG43:5010'26"+16:00
15.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6248:2711'32"+20:37
16.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO49:3711'48"+21:47
17.Yuri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG50:0211'54"+22:12
18.Luigi MITTERRANDFRA6709AL SCB58:0113'48"+30:11
19.Jean FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:04:0115'14"+36:11
20.Lukas MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:04:4615'25"+36:56
21.Nils WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG1:05:0715'30"+37:17
22.Thierry ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:10:0816'41"+42:18
23.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc1:15:4518'02"+47:55
24.Jules POULAINFRA6804AL COColmar1:32:2221'59"+1:04:32
NCLMarco FREISUIWinterthur OLC
NCLMaxime D'HARBOULLEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top

H16A   length 6100m  climb 265m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK42:166'55"
2.Paul FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO46:187'35"+4:02
3.Sturla FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF48:067'53"+5:50
4.Guillaume WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO49:068'02"+6:50
5.Alban DUCHONFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck51:448'28"+9:28
6.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO51:508'29"+9:34
7.Olivier MEYERSUIMurten OLG52:398'37"+10:23
8.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival56:379'16"+14:21
9.Robin BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG58:059'31"+15:49
10.Jonathan ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR59:219'43"+17:05
11.Brian ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:00:159'52"+17:59
12.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:01:4910'08"+19:33
13.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:01:5510'09"+19:39
14.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar1:02:4810'17"+20:32
15.Gael POULAINFRA5909NO GSO1:02:5310'18"+20:37
16.Marc BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:03:1210'21"+20:56
17.Dario METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:05:2210'42"+23:06
18.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:05:2710'43"+23:11
19.Max KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:07:0911'00"+24:53
20.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:08:1911'11"+26:03
21.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:08:5811'18"+26:42
22.Alexis KORALFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:15:1312'19"+32:57
23.Tim HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG1:18:2312'50"+36:07
24.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:20:2913'11"+38:13
25.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:20:5013'15"+38:34
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLThibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE
Top

H16B   length 4200m  climb 165m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent WAEBERSUIMurten OLG38:469'13"
2.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar50:1411'57"+11:28
3.Mickaël JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:01:1114'34"+22:25
Top

H18A   length 8500m  climb 395m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobia PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM59:587'03"
2.Niklas METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:05:347'42"+5:36
3.Archibald SOGUELSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:06:187'48"+6:20
4.Philipp KHLEBNIKOVSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:09:198'09"+9:21
5.Jan BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG1:12:128'29"+12:14
6.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB1:14:418'47"+14:43
7.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:18:179'12"+18:19
8.Jérôme BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:24:119'54"+24:13
9.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:26:4710'12"+26:49
10.Basil DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:28:5210'27"+28:54
11.Michaël ROOMANBELTROL1:31:3210'46"+31:34
12.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:32:0110'49"+32:03
13.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:32:1510'51"+32:17
14.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:32:3910'54"+32:41
15.Thomas LELARGEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:32:4810'55"+32:50
16.Paul LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:43:4812'12"+43:50
17.Thomas GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:45:0012'21"+45:02
18.Hugo TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:45:0412'21"+45:06
19.Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar1:50:4113'01"+50:43
20.Pierrick BUTINFRA6208NO B.A1:55:2013'34"+55:22
21.Patrik EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG2:18:4416'19"+1:18:46
NCLGaetan VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR
NCLMaxence FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A
NCLTitouan SAVARTFRA8809LO HVO
Top

H18B   length 6100m  climb 265m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiziano DI PIETROSUIO-9248:437'59"
2.Feliciano PAWLOSKISUIO-9252:228'35"+3:39
3.Alessio MINASUIO-9256:269'15"+7:43
4.Yves KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:08:3011'13"+19:47
5.Demian GANDERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:10:0711'29"+21:24
6.Nicolas MULLERFRA6009PI coc1:11:2311'42"+22:40
7.Samuele CAMBIANICASUIO-921:18:4112'53"+29:58
8.Gionata GRABERSUIO-921:28:3414'31"+39:51
9.Robin PEDERSENSUIArgus OLK1:33:4715'22"+45:04
10.Nathan DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:41:4416'40"+53:01
Top

H20A   length 9100m  climb 440m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:22:569'06"
2.Jon EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:30:059'53"+7:09
3.Clement LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:44:3011'29"+21:34
4.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:52:2312'20"+29:27
5.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS2:00:3913'15"+37:43
6.Geoffrey HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:04:1413'39"+41:18
7.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:07:3814'01"+44:42
8.Clément DUFRESNEFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:13:4814'42"+50:52
9.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:18:3515'13"+55:39
10.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:20:1515'24"+57:19
NCLGaetan BOUETFRA6803AL COM
NCLJules DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey
Top

H20E   length 10200m  climb 455m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:387'24"
2.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:16:577'32"+1:19
3.Victor TARDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:18:427'42"+3:04
4.Rémi VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:24:308'17"+8:52
5.César VIRLOGEUXFRA7716IF BALISE 771:29:028'43"+13:24
6.Cédric BEAUDENONFRA7716IF BALISE 771:29:528'48"+14:14
7.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:32:299'04"+16:51
8.Fredrik WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK1:33:479'11"+18:09
9.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:35:489'23"+20:10
10.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:36:269'27"+20:48
11.Emmanuel BRULPORTFRA2517FC OTB1:36:579'30"+21:19
12.Philippe RAIMBAULTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:42:1810'01"+26:40
NCLRasmus LUESCHERSUIArgus OLK
Top

H21A   length 10200m  climb 455m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:16:507'31"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:17:047'33"+0:14
3.Christian RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:17:077'33"+0:17
4.Mattias RENNELESTHarju KEK RSK1:20:327'53"+3:42
5.Simon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:24:168'15"+7:26
6.Jérôme FAVRESUIA.Neuchatel CO1:25:008'19"+8:10
7.Dominik HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:26:068'26"+9:16
8.Romain LAGNYFRACorbineau CSA1:26:108'26"+9:20
9.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:26:248'28"+9:34
10.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:27:578'37"+11:07
11.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:29:228'45"+12:32
12.Julien GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:29:268'46"+12:36
13.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:29:468'48"+12:56
14.Pietro FERRETTISUIO-921:30:118'50"+13:21
15.Pascal HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:30:188'51"+13:28
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:30:468'53"+13:56
17.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:31:148'56"+14:24
18.Allessandro BOLISSUIO-921:32:139'02"+15:23
19.Daniel ROHRSUIZimmerberg OL1:33:519'12"+17:01
20.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:35:129'19"+18:22
21.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:37:259'33"+20:35
22.Yohan MAGNINFRA3913FC O'JURA1:38:169'38"+21:26
23.Martino FERRETTISUIO-921:38:269'39"+21:36
24.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:38:329'39"+21:42
25.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:39:139'43"+22:23
26.Michele CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:40:059'48"+23:15
27.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:43:4110'09"+26:51
28.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:45:4010'21"+28:50
29.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:47:5710'34"+31:07
30.Pierre GERARDBELPEGASE C.O.1:50:1210'48"+33:22
31.Reto JÄRMANNSUIKapreolo OLC1:50:5410'52"+34:04
32.Jan HUGSUIZimmerberg OL1:50:5710'52"+34:07
33.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 251:51:2610'55"+34:36
34.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:52:1911'00"+35:29
35.Stephan HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:54:3611'14"+37:46
36.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:55:3511'19"+38:45
37.Benoit EVRARDBELH.O.C.1:55:5411'21"+39:04
38.David MECHINETFRA7719IF ERCO1:57:4611'32"+40:56
39.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:58:4611'38"+41:56
40.Jerome HERLINGFRANon licencié2:03:1012'04"+46:20
41.Hermann MOOIJNEDARGUS NL2:06:0312'21"+49:13
42.Jonas CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation2:08:0712'33"+51:17
43.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709AL SCB2:10:5812'50"+54:08
44.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A2:12:5313'01"+56:03
45.Thomas MICHAUDFRA3913FC O'JURA2:34:5115'10"+1:18:01
NCLLukas MEIERSUIBaselland OLV
NCLMarc KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NCLMathieu CHALOPINFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS
NCLRoger FLURISUIZimmerberg OL
NCLUrs UTZINGERSUIZimmerberg OL
Top

H21C   length 6100m  climb 270m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BENACEKFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM52:058'32"
2.Patrizio CAMPANASUILugano ASCO53:518'49"+1:46
3.Vincent PAPONFRA6803AL COM53:558'50"+1:50
4.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO1:00:149'52"+8:09
5.Roger NÜTZISUIRegio Olten OL1:00:219'53"+8:16
6.Giovanni SOLDATISUIO-921:00:229'53"+8:17
7.Roland GÜDELSUIMurten OLG1:03:0110'19"+10:56
8.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:05:0010'39"+12:55
9.Sven KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:08:0711'10"+16:02
10.Matteo LACENTRASUIO-921:08:2211'12"+16:17
11.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:08:5611'18"+16:51
12.Roman VERONESISUISÄULIAMT OLG1:09:4111'25"+17:36
13.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:11:0011'38"+18:55
14.Nicolas DAMIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:11:0811'39"+19:03
15.Giocomo DERIGHETTISUIO-921:14:4912'15"+22:44
16.Javier HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG1:15:2512'21"+23:20
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:21:2313'20"+29:18
18.Thomas UHRSUIPfäffikon OLG1:22:1313'28"+30:08
19.Ruben RICCASUIO-921:24:1113'48"+32:06
20.Jean-Claude MARIONSUIROSE CO1:30:2814'49"+38:23
21.Alexandre POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:39:1316'15"+47:08
22.Damien LEMAIREFRA6203NO A.RO.622:02:0620'00"+1:10:01
23.Paul GOEURYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:02:0720'01"+1:10:02
24.Blaise JEANNETSUIA.Neuchatel CO2:09:3121'13"+1:17:26
25.Yann CODANIFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:18:4822'45"+1:26:43
26.Olivier HUETFRANon licencié2:36:3125'39"+1:44:26
--Jonathan-Sandrine METAYE-CRUCHANTFRANon licencié2:13:2621'52"+1:21:21
NCLBeat LEUSUIDachsen OLG
NCLRemy METZGERSUIFricktal OLG
Top

H21E   length 11100m  climb 495m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders HOLMBERGSWEBaselland OLV1:05:495'55"
2.Kaspar HÄGLERSUIBaselland OLV1:12:206'30"+6:31
3.Raffael HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:12:226'31"+6:33
4.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517FC OTB1:12:516'33"+7:02
5.François GONONFRA3913FC O'JURA1:12:576'34"+7:08
6.Mattias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:16:106'51"+10:21
7.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:16:306'53"+10:41
8.François JOLYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:19:227'09"+13:33
9.Marco SEPPIITABologna CUS1:20:357'15"+14:46
10.Roman BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:20:497'16"+15:00
11.Immanuel BERGERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:20:517'17"+15:02
12.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:21:047'18"+15:15
13.François BORNERSUIZug OLV1:22:187'24"+16:29
14.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:23:187'30"+17:29
15.Thomas HODELSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:23:427'32"+17:53
16.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:24:567'39"+19:07
17.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:25:097'40"+19:20
18.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:25:187'41"+19:29
19.Max GADTKEGER6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:26:067'45"+20:17
20.Marc MULLERFRA6803AL COM1:26:137'46"+20:24
21.Eero INKERISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:26:287'47"+20:39
22.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:26:467'49"+20:57
23.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:26:597'50"+21:10
24.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB1:27:597'55"+22:10
25.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:28:117'56"+22:22
26.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:28:518'00"+23:02
27.Karl TISELIUSSUIAmriswil OL1:29:078'01"+23:18
28.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO1:29:538'05"+24:04
29.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:30:028'06"+24:13
30.Mathias BIRRERSUIBaselland OLV1:31:568'16"+26:07
31.Mathias NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:31:578'17"+26:08
32.Julian BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:33:328'25"+27:43
33.Sandro BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:34:468'32"+28:57
34.Stefan LOMBRISERSUIBaselland OLV1:35:238'35"+29:34
35.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BO Talant SO1:38:428'53"+32:53
36.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:42:129'12"+36:23
37.Remo THOMASUIPfäffikon OLG1:43:359'19"+37:46
38.Silvio MEIERSUIBaselland OLV1:45:039'27"+39:14
39.Julien RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 251:52:0410'05"+46:15
40.Miguel TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO1:56:4210'30"+50:53
NCLPierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLSébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO
Top

H35   length 9100m  climb 440m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:04:177'03"
2.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:07:527'27"+3:35
3.Renato WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG1:08:397'32"+4:22
4.Gaudenz STEINLINSUIUBOL1:13:548'07"+9:37
5.Silvio VASSALLIITALugano ASCO1:18:398'38"+14:22
6.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE421:18:538'40"+14:36
7.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:18:598'40"+14:42
8.Julien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:21:308'57"+17:13
9.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:23:149'08"+18:57
10.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:25:189'22"+21:01
11.Vincent ROBINFRA6911RA CSMR1:25:449'25"+21:27
12.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:26:229'29"+22:05
13.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:27:009'33"+22:43
14.Mickael SANTANDREUFRA4010AQ BONO1:29:159'48"+24:58
15.Raoul GENDROZSUILausanne Jorat CO1:29:379'50"+25:20
16.Laurent POINSENOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:29:399'51"+25:22
17.Christoph HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:30:059'53"+25:48
18.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:31:1610'01"+26:59
19.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:32:1710'08"+28:00
20.Florian KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:32:3410'10"+28:17
21.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:32:3610'10"+28:19
22.Hervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:33:5610'19"+29:39
23.Francis GAINEFRA2517FC OTB1:34:0910'20"+29:52
24.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A1:37:2510'42"+33:08
25.Timothee SODDEMANNFRANon licencié1:37:4210'44"+33:25
26.Tiago SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:38:1610'47"+33:59
27.Cédric LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:38:3110'49"+34:14
28.Stephane ROCHFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:40:3511'03"+36:18
29.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:40:5811'05"+36:41
30.Matthieu BRUNETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:41:4511'10"+37:28
31.Tobias KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:42:3911'16"+38:22
32.Jerome GAYOTFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:47:0311'45"+42:46
33.Sébastien LUDWIGFRA8809LO HVO1:50:0612'05"+45:49
34.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:54:0012'31"+49:43
35.Jérome GLANCERFRA7719IF ERCO2:03:1313'32"+58:56
36.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA2:06:5513'56"+1:02:38
37.Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:19:3515'20"+1:15:18
38.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN2:21:4015'34"+1:17:23
39.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911RA CSMR2:22:3915'40"+1:18:22
40.Cyrille AUBRYFRANon licencié2:27:5116'14"+1:23:34
41.Christian COLMAIREFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:30:0916'30"+1:25:52
NCLDavid ROLINFRA6208NO B.A
NCLPatrick HOCKBELARDOC St Vith
Top

H40   length 8500m  climb 395m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:05:177'40"
2.Michael GRANACHERSUIKakowa OLG1:10:108'15"+4:53
3.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 731:10:288'17"+5:11
4.Markus HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL1:11:038'21"+5:46
5.Markus SCHWEIZERSUIBaselland OLV1:11:518'27"+6:34
6.Thomas FREISUIBaselland OLV1:14:238'45"+9:06
7.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:15:028'49"+9:45
8.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:448'54"+10:27
9.Georg WITTBERGERAUTWienerwald OLC1:16:268'59"+11:09
10.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:17:209'05"+12:03
11.Claus SCHWINDGEROrtenau OLG1:18:409'15"+13:23
12.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:19:359'21"+14:18
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:20:149'26"+14:57
14.Peter WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG1:21:219'34"+16:04
15.Stefano ZARFATIITARoma CC1:22:039'39"+16:46
16.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:23:059'46"+17:48
17.Franck MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:23:199'48"+18:02
18.Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:26:3210'10"+21:15
19.Michael HOCKBEL6804AL COColmar1:27:3910'18"+22:22
20.Hervé MICHAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:29:1610'30"+23:59
21.David MORLIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:29:4310'33"+24:26
22.Roland PACHSUIROSE CO1:30:0410'35"+24:47
23.Vincent FROELICHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:30:0710'36"+24:50
24.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:32:2510'52"+27:08
25.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:32:3410'53"+27:17
26.Siegfried NAGELSUIMurten OLG1:32:4010'54"+27:23
27.Gerald FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:35:2311'13"+30:06
28.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:36:5511'24"+31:38
Patrick IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN1:36:5511'24"+31:38
30.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:38:4011'36"+33:23
31.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:40:0311'46"+34:46
32.Philippe HOUDAYERFRA6701AL COSE1:40:1511'47"+34:58
33.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:40:5111'51"+35:34
34.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:42:3512'04"+37:18
35.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:42:5512'06"+37:38
36.Thierry SPIRALFRA6009PI coc1:47:0112'35"+41:44
37.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:48:2512'45"+43:08
38.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:49:4112'54"+44:24
39.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO1:50:0512'57"+44:48
40.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:50:1012'57"+44:53
41.Daniele BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO1:50:2512'59"+45:08
42.Patrice LOMBETBELPEGASE C.O.1:52:5413'16"+47:37
43.Philippe SCHIFANOFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:54:2513'27"+49:08
44.Frederic VERVIERFRA7109BO Givry SO1:54:4013'29"+49:23
45.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:55:5713'38"+50:40
46.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:59:5614'06"+54:39
47.Stephan BITZFRA6709AL SCB2:01:2914'17"+56:12
48.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS2:03:0614'28"+57:49
49.Christophe MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG2:05:4214'47"+1:00:25
50.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:08:2515'06"+1:03:08
51.Nicolas STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:09:2415'13"+1:04:07
52.Daniel FREISUIWinterthur OLC2:10:5515'24"+1:05:38
53.Joao Pedro DASILVAFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:25:1917'05"+1:20:02
NCLAndreas STUDERSUIMurten OLG
NCLBenoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLGuillaume BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO2
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
Top

H40C   length 5200m  climb 245m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITAREM MAPS46:058'51"
2.Adrian PUNTSCHARTSUICHUR OLG46:118'52"+0:06
3.Pierre BREMEERSCHFRA2108BO Talant SO51:449'56"+5:39
4.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN54:0110'23"+7:56
5.Andreas BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG54:0310'23"+7:58
6.Marcel MERKSUIHINDELBANK OLG58:4911'18"+12:44
7.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO GSO1:02:3512'02"+16:30
8.Thomas BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:06:4912'50"+20:44
9.Mathias SCHNEIDERGERNon licencié1:07:5213'03"+21:47
10.Rico NUSSBAUMERSUICHUR OLG1:08:2313'09"+22:18
11.Stephan HEINERSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:08:4613'13"+22:41
12.J-Pierre ROGERFRA1303PR MARCO1:10:2713'32"+24:22
13.Albino CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:10:2913'33"+24:24
14.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:13:3814'09"+27:33
15.Patrice LEPENRUFRA6009PI coc1:14:3914'21"+28:34
16.Didier PERRINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:4214'21"+28:37
17.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:16:3614'43"+30:31
18.Hans WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG1:21:3715'41"+35:32
19.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord OK1:29:4217'15"+43:37
20.Peter KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG1:35:4118'24"+49:36
21.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE1:38:4919'00"+52:44
22.Franco POLSINISUIBaselland OLV1:46:0220'23"+59:57
23.Daniel LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.1:47:2320'39"+1:01:18
Top

H45   length 8000m  climb 385m (80)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO52:266'33"
2.Ueli STALDLERSUIHINDELBANK OLG54:036'45"+1:37
3.Jost HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG55:476'58"+3:21
4.Markus THEISSENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN56:327'03"+4:06
5.Urs TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG58:427'20"+6:16
6.Urs RUBITSCHONSUIZug OLV58:547'21"+6:28
7.Reto ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV59:037'22"+6:37
8.Christophe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE59:127'24"+6:46
9.Michael HENNESBELARDOC St Vith59:137'24"+6:47
10.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIWelsikon OLG59:197'24"+6:53
11.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV59:247'25"+6:58
12.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:02:477'50"+10:21
13.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:03:517'58"+11:25
14.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:04:408'04"+12:14
15.Gregoire PERRETSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:04:428'05"+12:16
16.Werner HOLERSUIFricktal OLG1:05:428'12"+13:16
17.Markus BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:05:478'13"+13:21
18.Alex ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:06:078'15"+13:41
19.Erich DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:06:118'16"+13:45
20.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO1:06:188'17"+13:52
21.Jean Philippe LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.1:06:348'19"+14:08
22.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:06:578'22"+14:31
23.Dimitry KUCHARAVYNon licencié1:07:318'26"+15:05
24.Robert ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:488'28"+15:22
25.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:08:228'32"+15:56
26.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:08:308'33"+16:04
27.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:08:498'36"+16:23
28.Franck COLINFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:09:358'41"+17:09
29.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:09:368'41"+17:10
30.Christian BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG1:11:098'53"+18:43
31.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO21:11:128'53"+18:46
32.Christian KOSCHGERSteinberg OLV1:11:158'54"+18:49
33.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:11:278'55"+19:01
34.Konrad EHRBARSUIUBOL1:11:498'58"+19:23
35.Christoph SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:11:548'59"+19:28
Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:11:548'59"+19:28
37.Jon COLESFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:11:598'59"+19:33
38.Lars KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:12:519'06"+20:25
39.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:15:119'23"+22:45
40.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:15:569'29"+23:30
41.Stefan BOENIGGERUslar OLV1:16:389'34"+24:12
42.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO781:17:429'42"+25:16
43.Chrigi KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:17:569'44"+25:30
44.Felix ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC1:18:389'49"+26:12
45.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO1:18:399'49"+26:13
46.Michel DELACOTTEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:19:049'52"+26:38
47.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:19:069'53"+26:40
48.Christian HARMSGERBotropp DJK Adler 071:19:219'55"+26:55
49.Laurent PRADAUXFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:19:399'57"+27:13
50.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG1:20:2610'03"+28:00
51.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:22:5410'21"+30:28
52.Werner EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:23:3410'26"+31:08
53.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:23:4910'28"+31:23
54.Markus GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:25:2310'40"+32:57
55.Thomas GLOORSUIBaselland OLV1:25:4110'42"+33:15
56.Robert LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:28:2611'03"+36:00
57.Pascal FUZELIERFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:29:4911'13"+37:23
58.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:30:1311'16"+37:47
59.Olivier AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:31:0911'23"+38:43
60.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:32:2811'33"+40:02
61.Bernard LANOTTEBELPEGASE C.O.1:35:0911'53"+42:43
62.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc1:35:1111'53"+42:45
63.Christophe CLEYET-MERLEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:35:4611'58"+43:20
64.Pierre WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:36:1412'01"+43:48
65.Christophe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:37:0512'08"+44:39
66.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:37:4612'13"+45:20
67.Tom KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:38:0212'15"+45:36
68.Christophe JACOTOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:39:1212'23"+46:46
69.Christophe ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:45:0513'08"+52:39
70.Didier ZANYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:46:4813'21"+54:22
71.Romuald VANHERSECKEFRA6207NO ESCAP1:48:3013'33"+56:04
72.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:53:5814'14"+1:01:32
73.J-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:54:4914'21"+1:02:23
74.Andre WEBERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN2:05:2815'41"+1:13:02
75.Martin MORFSUIPfäffikon OLG2:05:5715'44"+1:13:31
76.Eric BALDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:06:5715'52"+1:14:31
NCLAndreas CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC
NCLChristoph WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG
NCLChristophe DEVILLERSFRA9209IF Raid-Up
NCLPhilippe LEBLANCFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H50   length 6800m  climb 295m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG50:017'21"
2.Benedikt FUNKGEROrtenau OLG52:077'39"+2:06
3.Martin SACHERSUIBUSSOLA OK52:407'44"+2:39
4.Joel POIRETTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival54:328'01"+4:31
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok54:348'01"+4:33
6.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404RA ASO54:388'02"+4:37
7.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens56:058'14"+6:04
8.Jörg BAUMANNSUIKapreolo OLC56:548'22"+6:53
9.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 2556:588'22"+6:57
10.Urs HOFERSUIBaselland OLV57:408'28"+7:39
11.Luc MELISBELhamok59:028'40"+9:01
12.Joel POULAINFRA5909NO GSO59:288'44"+9:27
13.Heinz RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:00:168'51"+10:15
14.Thomas DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:01:088'59"+11:07
15.Christophe VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR1:01:139'00"+11:12
16.Stefan KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG1:01:269'02"+11:25
17.Klemens JÖRGERGERTV kippenheim1:02:389'12"+12:37
18.Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:02:469'13"+12:45
19.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG1:02:479'13"+12:46
20.J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:339'20"+13:32
21.Ruedi METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:03:369'21"+13:35
22.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:03:479'22"+13:46
23.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:04:079'25"+14:06
24.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:04:399'30"+14:38
25.Alain JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:04:429'30"+14:41
26.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:05:049'34"+15:03
27.François MANGIONEFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:05:169'35"+15:15
28.Roch CHRISTANSUIROSE CO1:05:239'36"+15:22
29.Hanspeter ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:06:089'43"+16:07
30.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:06:499'49"+16:48
31.Stefan ZIHLMANNSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:07:439'57"+17:42
32.Guy GUTSCHENRITTERFRA2517FC OTB1:07:449'57"+17:43
33.Laurent MAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:07:489'58"+17:47
34.Damien MERMETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:08:0010'00"+17:59
35.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:08:5110'07"+18:50
36.Rene HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:09:0310'09"+19:02
37.Laurent GUIBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:0710'09"+19:06
38.Brian MARTINSUIArgus OLK1:10:0810'18"+20:07
39.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:10:2510'21"+20:24
40.Dieter STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:10:4010'23"+20:39
41.Martin KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost1:10:5410'25"+20:53
42.Paul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:11:1110'28"+21:10
43.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:11:3610'31"+21:35
44.Marco RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:11:5310'34"+21:52
45.Eric FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:12:5110'42"+22:50
46.André WIRZSUIBASEL OLG1:13:0710'45"+23:06
47.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELPEGASE C.O.1:13:1210'45"+23:11
48.Jacques GRATIENFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:13:5310'51"+23:52
49.Alessandro MANZONIITABesanese Polisportiva1:15:3411'06"+25:33
50.Snorre FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF1:16:5611'18"+26:55
51.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERGrünwald TSV1:17:2111'22"+27:20
52.Andreas HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:20:3111'50"+30:30
53.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:20:3211'50"+30:31
54.Filippo PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM1:21:3111'59"+31:30
55.Jacques RIMOURFRA2301LI CRO21:23:0412'12"+33:03
56.Christian IMBRECHTSBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:27:4112'53"+37:40
57.Bernard LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:28:4413'02"+38:43
58.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:29:1713'07"+39:16
59.Peter HOLDENERSUIZug OLV1:29:4913'12"+39:48
60.Giorgio SKORYSUILausanne Jorat CO1:32:2713'35"+42:26
61.Philippe L'HUILLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:32:4113'37"+42:40
62.Lasse PEDERSENSUIArgus OLK1:34:4613'56"+44:45
63.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:35:0713'59"+45:06
64.Luc MOUREAUBELPEGASE C.O.1:37:2614'19"+47:25
65.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:40:0714'43"+50:06
66.Ibrahim NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO1:40:5614'50"+50:55
67.Noldi SCHNEIDERSUIZelg1:44:2915'21"+54:28
68.Marc HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:2315'29"+55:22
69.Peter KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:45:5515'34"+55:54
70.Olivier HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:48:5316'00"+58:52
71.Eric HUMBLETBELC.O. Liège1:52:5116'35"+1:02:50
72.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:57:2817'16"+1:07:27
73.Michael BOHSMANNGERFilder OL-Team2:15:4019'57"+1:25:39
74.Daniel KESSELBELOLVE2:19:5720'34"+1:29:56
75.Pascal GOUVENAUXFRA7719IF ERCO3:23:0029'51"+2:32:59
--Yann ROGIERFRA7807IF GO782:26:2621'32"+1:36:25
NCLPhilippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO
Top

H55   length 6800m  climb 295m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG54:398'02"
2.Michel VINCENTFRA6408AQ COOL56:198'16"+1:40
3.Philippe POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY56:408'20"+2:01
4.Thomas HERTNERSUIBaselland OLV57:358'28"+2:56
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:00:358'54"+5:56
6.Bernard PEISSARDSUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:01:319'02"+6:52
7.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:02:199'09"+7:40
8.Sönke BANDIXENSUIPfäffikon OLG1:02:309'11"+7:51
9.Kati CEJKASUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:04:169'27"+9:37
10.Silvio SAUTERSUICHUR OLG1:04:429'30"+10:03
11.Urs KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG1:04:549'32"+10:15
12.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:04:589'33"+10:19
13.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:05:169'35"+10:37
14.Bruno STEINEGGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:05:419'39"+11:02
15.Sergey MOVKORUSKaliningrad1:07:129'52"+12:33
16.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:07:329'55"+12:53
17.Keith TONKINGBRGezellig GO1:07:389'56"+12:59
18.Ewald EYRICHGEROrtenau OLG1:07:469'57"+13:07
19.Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:08:0910'01"+13:30
20.Christian CACHARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:08:2210'03"+13:43
21.Christian CATTINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:08:4910'07"+14:10
22.Heinz ROTHWEILERSUIKapreolo OLC1:10:1410'19"+15:35
23.Jean-Raymond PORTESFRA0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1:11:3710'31"+16:58
24.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:12:0310'35"+17:24
25.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:13:4810'51"+19:09
26.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:14:0110'53"+19:22
27.Jürg BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:1011'03"+20:31
28.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:16:4111'16"+22:02
29.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG1:16:5611'18"+22:17
30.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:18:2011'31"+23:41
31.Beat SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:18:3111'32"+23:52
32.Olav NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:18:5511'36"+24:16
33.Bruno LANINISUIO-921:19:3311'41"+24:54
34.Hubert BRELLMANNFRA6709AL SCB1:20:1011'47"+25:31
35.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:22:1912'06"+27:40
36.Philippe BECKERFRA5413LO CO PIENNES1:23:0412'12"+28:25
37.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:23:4312'18"+29:04
38.Hans STUCKISUIOberwill OLG1:24:2912'25"+29:50
39.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:3712'26"+29:58
40.Claude LEMASSONBELPEGASE C.O.1:25:5712'38"+31:18
41.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701AL COSE1:26:1712'41"+31:38
42.Mikhail SOLOVEVRUSKaliningrad1:26:3512'43"+31:56
43.Werner ARNETSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:27:0212'47"+32:23
44.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 911:27:1912'50"+32:40
45.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:30:4113'20"+36:02
46.Jean Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:31:2713'26"+36:48
47.Xavier MORISBELPEGASE C.O.1:32:1213'33"+37:33
48.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:32:2313'35"+37:44
49.Peter BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:33:0713'41"+38:28
50.Konrad GRABERSUISLOCH OLT1:33:1113'42"+38:32
51.Christian HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation1:34:3413'54"+39:55
52.Bernard MORTELLIERFRA6803AL COM1:39:3514'38"+44:56
53.Guy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:40:5114'49"+46:12
54.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:0715'27"+50:28
55.Tor UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK1:45:4815'33"+51:09
56.Jean-Claude BESOMISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:48:4015'58"+54:01
57.Gilles RAVIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:54:0216'46"+59:23
58.Francis DULIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:59:1617'32"+1:04:37
59.Alain SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation2:03:2418'08"+1:08:45
60.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:07:3318'45"+1:12:54
NCLJames CRAWFORDGBRGezellig GO
Top

H60   length 5200m  climb 245m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT41:027'53"
2.Jean-Luc CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation44:158'30"+3:13
3.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIA.Neuchatel CO49:169'28"+8:14
4.Robert MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC50:029'37"+9:00
5.Jakob BÜCHISUIA.Neuchatel CO50:339'43"+9:31
Klaus HELDBELOLVE50:339'43"+9:31
7.Kurt FISCHERSUIPfäffikon OLG50:479'45"+9:45
8.Walter RAHMSUIPfäffikon OLG50:529'46"+9:50
9.Giorio BERNASCONISUIA.Neuchatel CO51:379'55"+10:35
10.Beat FAHRERSUIOberwill OLG51:539'58"+10:51
11.Max AMSLERSUIWelsikon OLG51:579'59"+10:55
12.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi54:0310'23"+13:01
13.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIZurich OLG54:4210'31"+13:40
14.Rolf WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG54:5510'33"+13:53
15.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON55:3110'40"+14:29
16.Michel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO56:3210'52"+15:30
17.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY56:3910'53"+15:37
18.Frans WENSBELTROL57:1611'00"+16:14
19.Jörg SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV57:4511'06"+16:43
20.Hansjörg GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG57:5011'07"+16:48
21.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS NL58:4611'18"+17:44
22.Marco BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN1:00:0011'32"+18:58
23.Alain RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.1:00:0211'32"+19:00
24.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:01:0111'44"+19:59
25.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:03:0812'08"+22:06
26.Yves ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:04:0812'19"+23:06
27.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:04:3312'24"+23:31
28.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:07:1812'56"+26:16
29.Hans-Peter STAEDELINSUILangenthal OLV1:07:3813'00"+26:36
30.Michel STAUFFERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:08:0513'05"+27:03
31.Lennart BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK1:08:4613'13"+27:44
32.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:09:2013'20"+28:18
33.Werner BÜCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:09:4913'25"+28:47
34.Kurt KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG1:11:0513'40"+30:03
35.Jean-Pierre GUBLERSUIWelsikon OLG1:11:5213'49"+30:50
36.Ralph MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:11:5413'49"+30:52
37.Nick GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC1:11:5613'50"+30:54
38.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc1:12:5814'01"+31:56
39.Hannes ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:15:0714'26"+34:05
40.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:1214'27"+34:10
41.Fritz SULZERSUISkandia OLG1:15:4314'33"+34:41
42.Yves DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:19:0215'11"+38:00
43.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO1:23:2016'01"+42:18
44.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:23:2316'02"+42:21
45.Laurent GACONDSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:24:1416'11"+43:12
46.Gerard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:24:4716'18"+43:45
47.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O.M.B.1:26:5016'41"+45:48
48.René MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:26:5416'42"+45:52
49.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:27:2716'49"+46:25
50.Jacques DUVALFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:38:5019'00"+57:48
51.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:40:4819'23"+59:46
52.Franz SCHLUPSUIOberwill OLG1:42:4219'45"+1:01:40
53.Regis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO1:50:4121'17"+1:09:39
Top

H65   length 5200m  climb 245m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fritz RUFERSUIBUSSOLA OK45:298'44"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELPEGASE C.O.45:488'48"+0:19
3.Janne BRUNSTEDTDENRoskilde OK49:289'30"+3:59
4.Hanspeter OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK49:439'33"+4:14
5.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat50:059'37"+4:36
6.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA51:529'58"+6:23
7.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO53:2810'16"+7:59
8.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ54:0810'24"+8:39
9.Rudolf KELLENBERGERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG56:1110'48"+10:42
10.Fritz STEINERSUIBUSSOLA OK57:5811'08"+12:29
11.Hans BAUMGARTNERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG58:1111'11"+12:42
12.Hansjörg SUTERSUIROSE CO58:2111'13"+12:52
13.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911RA CSMR59:0711'22"+13:38
14.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM59:1311'23"+13:44
15.Severin SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG59:4311'29"+14:14
16.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2959:5711'31"+14:28
17.Gabriel MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO1:00:1111'34"+14:42
18.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:4611'41"+15:17
19.Christian ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:02:5212'05"+17:23
20.Guido GMURSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:02:5612'06"+17:27
21.Willi STREULISUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG1:03:5312'17"+18:24
22.Alexandre GANZITTIFRA9006FC RAMBO1:04:0312'19"+18:34
23.Peter WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG1:04:4812'27"+19:19
24.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:04:5812'29"+19:29
25.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:05:0812'31"+19:39
26.J-Paul BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO1:05:4612'38"+20:17
27.Martin KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:06:1312'44"+20:44
28.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:07:1212'55"+21:43
29.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.621:08:1013'06"+22:41
30.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615AZ VSAO1:09:4013'23"+24:11
31.Heinz TÜSCHERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:10:4413'36"+25:15
32.Serge ARNAUDFRA0404PR Balise 041:11:3113'45"+26:02
33.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:13:0014'02"+27:31
34.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:14:1114'15"+28:42
J-Pierre DONNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:14:1114'15"+28:42
Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:14:1114'15"+28:42
37.Chris HIRTSUIWelsikon OLG1:15:0614'26"+29:37
38.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc1:15:2714'30"+29:58
39.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:16:1314'39"+30:44
40.Styrbjorn JANSSONSWEHagen IF Orientering1:19:3715'18"+34:08
41.Roland EGGLIFRA6803AL COM1:21:0315'35"+35:34
42.Ferdinand SCHANZSUIKapreolo OLC1:22:5115'55"+37:22
43.Daniel DUBREZFRA6803AL COM1:23:5416'08"+38:25
44.Claude MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:25:2016'24"+39:51
45.J-Luc PIERSONFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:28:3517'02"+43:06
46.Rene-Claude PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:36:2118'31"+50:52
47.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:37:3118'45"+52:02
48.Claude HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO2:06:0324'14"+1:20:34
49.Vinzenz KNEISLSUIBRUTTEN OL2:13:4725'43"+1:28:18
--Michel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:20:1315'25"+34:44
NCLFrancis GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL
Top

H70+   length 3500m  climb 135m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric BUCHERSUILausanne Jorat CO34:259'50"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL36:5010'31"+2:25
3.Stephan FÖLLMISUIKapreolo OLC36:5110'31"+2:26
4.Hanspeter MEILISUIOberwill OLG37:3110'43"+3:06
5.Fritz MAURERSUIKapreolo OLC37:5110'48"+3:26
6.Arnold WALDERSUIKapreolo OLC40:1711'30"+5:52
7.Bernard MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO41:0911'45"+6:44
8.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS41:2911'51"+7:04
9.Andre LEMBLEFRA6701AL COSE43:0712'19"+8:42
10.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS45:1512'55"+10:50
11.Adi KORADISUIKapreolo OLC45:3113'00"+11:06
12.Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV46:2913'16"+12:04
13.Marc SINIBALDIFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT47:0013'25"+12:35
14.Gerhard HORNGERHORN TGV47:0213'26"+12:37
15.Markus HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG47:0513'27"+12:40
16.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae47:1513'30"+12:50
17.Paul SCHLUMPFSUIBaselland OLV48:2113'48"+13:56
18.Norbert ASTFRA8809LO HVO49:1014'02"+14:45
19.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS49:1414'03"+14:49
20.Klaus HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG49:3614'10"+15:11
21.Hans BOSSERTSUIZimmerberg OL50:3114'26"+16:06
22.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 2550:4314'29"+16:18
23.Walter BIERISUISLOCH OLT50:5114'31"+16:26
24.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO51:4914'48"+17:24
25.Regis ANTOINEFRA7108BO COMM52:4615'04"+18:21
26.Max SANTSCHISUIKöniz OLG54:1515'30"+19:50
27.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC54:2815'33"+20:03
28.Henri REPONDSUIVevey Care Orientation56:1216'03"+21:47
29.Philippe TESTOUDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:3216'26"+23:07
30.Vaclav BENACEKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival58:5816'50"+24:33
31.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8759:2316'58"+24:58
32.Raymond MULLERFRA9006FC RAMBO1:01:2517'32"+27:00
33.Jacky ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:03:3718'10"+29:12
34.Daniel PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 041:03:3918'11"+29:14
35.Fritz GEHRIGSUIOberwill OLG1:04:3218'26"+30:07
36.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:06:0618'53"+31:41
37.Gilbert WOEHRLEFRA6803AL COM1:06:5019'05"+32:25
38.Walter FREITAGSUIKapreolo OLC1:07:0719'10"+32:42
39.Pieter MULDERSUIGoldau OLG1:08:0419'26"+33:39
40.Georges GUICHARDONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:16:4821'56"+42:23
NCLGöran HEKTORSWELinköpings OK
Top

I.C.   length 2500m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas PETERSUIOberwill OLG18:147'17"
2.Antoine BEGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO26:1810'31"+8:04
3.Thibauld BEGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO26:1910'31"+8:05
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège27:3411'01"+9:20
5.Maxime BEGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO33:2513'22"+15:11
6.Nils BEGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO35:5414'21"+17:40
7.Delphine BALTHAZARDFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY35:5914'23"+17:45
8.Jacqueline ANTOINEFRA7108BO COMM36:3414'37"+18:20
9.Annie ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV43:2117'20"+25:07
10.Huguette HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO43:5617'34"+25:42
11.Inaki ITHURALDESWE6803AL COM45:3418'13"+27:20
12.Felicia ITHURALDESWE6803AL COM47:0618'50"+28:52
13.Axel HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW48:2719'22"+30:13
14.Sonja STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO1:36:2638'34"+1:18:12
15.Yvette THIAULT ROBICHONFRANon licencié2:22:5757'10"+2:04:43
16.Sylviane MELINANDFRANon licencié2:24:5157'56"+2:06:37
Top

I.M.   length 3500m  climb 115m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rolf WERMELINGERSUIBUSSOLA OK20:135'46"
2.Arnaud WACKFRAUNSS25:147'12"+5:01
3.Andre HAURYFRAARGUS NL26:587'42"+6:45
4.Robert BÖNIGFRANon licencié29:538'32"+9:40
5.Fabian WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG31:379'02"+11:24
6.Alexandra RENAUDFRA7719IF ERCO31:499'05"+11:36
7.Jérôme COURBATSUIA.Neuchatel CO36:1110'20"+15:58
8.Damien FOUCHONSUINon licencié40:3811'36"+20:25
9.Anne VAN DER EECKENBELNon licencié46:3913'19"+26:26
10.Magali MULLERSUINon licencié46:5813'25"+26:45
11.Roberta CEREGHETTIFRAMurten OLG47:3913'36"+27:26
12.Marlies TALLOENOmega48:1113'46"+27:58
13.Kenneth COOLSOmega48:1213'46"+27:59
14.Katrien TALLOENOmega48:2413'49"+28:11
15.Jasmien TALLOENOmega48:3013'51"+28:17
16.Tania DESICFRANon licencié50:2914'25"+30:16
17.Anne D'ANDONFRANon licencié51:4814'48"+31:35
18.Héria PRONOFRA6408AQ COOL57:5316'32"+37:40
19.Evelyne CUENINSUIA.Neuchatel CO58:3316'43"+38:20
20.Jean-François MATHEZSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:02:2217'49"+42:09
21.Bernard BRUNEAUFRA6408AQ COOL1:05:5118'48"+45:38
22.Rolande WEICHELFRANon licencié1:07:0919'11"+46:56
23.Vanessa DALOZFRA3913FC O'JURA3:35:1961'31"+3:15:06
Top

Total

Pfäffikon OLG51
A.Neuchatel CO40
6806AL COBuhl.Florival34
2508FC BALISE 2531
Baselland OLV31
Kapreolo OLC31
5703LO T.A. Fameck29
5907NO T.A.D.26
6208NO B.A24
O-9224
5402LO SCAPA NANCY23
SÄULIAMT OLG22
PEGASE C.O.21
6008PI NOYON CO20
Non licencié20
6804AL COColmar19
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY19
6803AL COM17
9105IF COLE17
Omega17
TROL17
3913FC O'JURA16
6911RA CSMR15
7004FC V.H.S.O.15
Murten OLG15
8809LO HVO14
9006FC RAMBO14
hamok14
Welsikon OLG14
9404IF AS IGN13
Fricktal OLG13
2517FC OTB12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS12
7719IF ERCO12
Oberwill OLG12
ROSE CO12
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV10
4203RA OE4210
5702LO CSAG METZ10
Zimmerberg OL10
2108BO Talant SO9
6709AL SCB9
HINDELBANK OLG9
Vevey Care Orientation9
Zug OLV9
2301LI CRO28
6701AL COSE8
7807IF GO788
C.O. Liège8
Dachsen OLG8
Kölliken OLG8
Lugano ASCO8
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON7
6009PI coc7
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN7
7403RA CSA-EMHM7
7716IF BALISE 777
8807LO LO Sanchey7
Argus OLK7
BASEL OLG7
CHUR OLG7
Kaliningrad7
Lausanne Jorat CO7
Winterthur OLC7
2109BO A.S.Quetigny6
2704NM COBS6
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT6
6408AQ COOL6
7808IF ASMBCO6
9502IF ACBeauchamp6
Hermathenae6
Ortenau OLG6
PIZ HASI OLK6
Ravinen OK6
SLOW - BERN6
Zurich OLG6
1104LR CORBIERES COORE5
2105BO ADOChenôve5
2904BR Quimper 295
5909NO GSO5
8311AZ POLES5
8405PR CS PERTUIS5
8812LO O'ZONE 885
9109IF COPS 915
Herzogenbuchsee OLG5
SchaffhausenOLG5
Staefa OLG5
STURLA IF5
1303PR MARCO4
3502BR CRCO4
4201RA NOSE4
5407LO SO Luneville4
6203NO A.RO.624
7709IF USM/CO4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
ARGUS NL4
Biel Seeland OL4
BUSSOLA OK4
CORBUS4
Mendrisio SCOM4
Regio Olten OL4
Regio Will-Ost4
SLOCH OLT4
UBOL4
Zelg4
0404PR Balise 043
0615AZ VSAO3
3319AQ SMOG3
5604BR COL3
5906NO VALMO3
7512IF RO'Paris3
7722IF ASSAP 773
8105MP BOA Albi3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
8903BO YCONE-Sens3
ARDOC St Vith3
Berlin Alex IHW3
Biberist SO OLG3
FRAUENFELD OLG3
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG3
0207PI VO2
1705PC CMO2
2406AQ CACC2
4204RA Boussole en F.2
6913RA CRAPAHUT2
7108BO COMM2
7305RA ECHO 732
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
8607PC Poitiers CO2
ASUB2
BRUTTEN OL2
C.O.M.B.2
Coburg-Neuss TV2
COC Portugal2
Filder OL-Team2
Fribourg OLC SKOG2
Gezellig GO2
Goldau OLG2
Hagen IF Orientering2
Hakarpspojkarna IK2
IL Tyrving2
Järla IF OK2
K.O.L.2
Linköpings OK2
Markbygdens OK2
OLVE2
REM MAPS2
Roskilde OK2
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG2
Sandefjord OK2
Skandia OLG2
Skogsfalken OK2
Steinberg OLV2
TARZO ASD Orientering2
Wienerwald OLC2
Wiggertal OLK2
0801CA OSCM1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
1202MP VO121
1905LI Corrèze C.O1
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
3810RA ORIENTALP1
4010AQ BONO1
4403PL NAO1
4802LR MO-481
5413LO CO PIENNES1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6207NO ESCAP1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7109BO Givry SO1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7404RA ASO1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9209IF Raid-Up1
Amriswil OL1
Besanese Polisportiva1
Bologna CUS1
Botropp DJK Adler 071
Corbineau CSA1
Domino OLG1
Dresden Post SV1
Grünwald TSV1
H.O.C.1
Harju KEK RSK1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HORN TGV1
Köniz OLG1
Kakowa OLG1
Langenthal OLV1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Norska OL1
Roma CC1
Tibro OK1
TV kippenheim1
UNSS1
Uslar OLV1
Total: 1320