Dagomlopen | ||
Last updated: 05.02.2023 13:17:47 |
D:01 5090m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 47:08 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Sara BOLLEN | BEL | D40 | Antwerp Orienteers | 50:28 | 9'55" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D65 | hamok | 58:25 | 11'29" | +11:17 | ||
4. | Jo MARTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:20 | 12'03" | +14:12 | ||
5. | Greet BUYTAERT | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:05:23 | 12'51" | +18:15 | ||
6. | Sara DE BOEY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:08:37 | 13'29" | +21:29 | ||
7. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:18:49 | 15'29" | +31:41 | ||
NCL | Carine VAN DRAEGE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3020m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 45:09 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Katalien SPOOREN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 52:18 | 17'19" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Odile POULAIN | FRA | D60 | ASUB | 58:26 | 19'21" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D70 | Balise 10 | 58:36 | 19'24" | +13:27 | ||
5. | Minne VAN TRAPPEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:59 | 20'12" | +15:50 | ||
6. | Lumen VAN TRAPPEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:01:07 | 20'14" | +15:58 | ||
7. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D75 | K.O.L. | 1:11:49 | 23'47" | +26:40 | ||
8. | Erin VAN GAEVER | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:21:33 | 27'00" | +36:24 | ||
9. | Caroline JOOS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:20:15 | 46'26" | +1:35:06 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D70 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D70 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5090m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 35:37 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 37:03 | 7'17" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 39:24 | 7'44" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | 39:52 | 7'50" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Marcin GACZYNSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 39:55 | 7'51" | +4:18 | ||
6. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 41:03 | 8'04" | +5:26 | ||
7. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H55 | hamok | 43:36 | 8'34" | +7:59 | ||
8. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 44:11 | 8'41" | +8:34 | ||
9. | Stefan VAN OVERTVELT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 44:43 | 8'47" | +9:06 | ||
10. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H35 | KOVZ | 45:22 | 8'55" | +9:45 | ||
11. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:33 | 9'09" | +10:56 | ||
12. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 49:10 | 9'40" | +13:33 | ||
13. | Cisse DEMETS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 49:13 | 9'40" | +13:36 | ||
14. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:15 | 9'41" | +13:38 | ||
15. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H50 | TROL | 50:37 | 9'57" | +15:00 | ||
16. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H50 | TROL | 51:29 | 10'07" | +15:52 | ||
17. | Renaldo DE GUSSEM | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 52:22 | 10'17" | +16:45 | ||
18. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 55:01 | 10'49" | +19:24 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 56:15 | 11'03" | +20:38 | ||
20. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 57:45 | 11'21" | +22:08 | ||
21. | Stan VAN OVERTVELT | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 58:40 | 11'32" | +23:03 | ||
22. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 58:51 | 11'34" | +23:14 | ||
23. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 59:25 | 11'40" | +23:48 | ||
24. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 59:50 | 11'45" | +24:13 | ||
25. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:02:06 | 12'12" | +26:29 | ||
26. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:18:54 | 15'30" | +43:17 | ||
27. | Kris VAN QUICKENBORNE | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:20:49 | 15'53" | +45:12 | ||
NCL | Pieter DE VLEMINCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Roel BETTENS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3020m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tuur VAN OVERTVELT | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 39:34 | 13'06" | |||
2. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 51:30 | 17'03" | +11:56 | ||
3. | Nelson VAN GAEVER | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 52:18 | 17'19" | +12:44 | ||
4. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:04:34 | 21'23" | +25:00 | ||
-- | Tijn VAN OVERTVELT | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:21:35 | 27'01" | +42:01 | ||
Top |