3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Jour 3
Groenendael 7.11.2010
Altaïr CO
Last updated: 11.10.2010 22:23:11
01
02
03
04
05
06
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
01
6700m
215m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Olivier MACHIELS
H21
CO Liège
47:12
7'03"
22.
Frédéric DHONDT
H35
CO Liège
58:32
8'44"
31.
Quentin CONTREPOIS
H21
CO Liège
1:04:42
9'39"
33.
Marc BUSSERS
H35
CO Liège
1:08:00
10'09"
37.
Frédéric PASCON
H35
CO Liège
1:17:10
11'31"
Top
02
5600m
180m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
H40
CO Liège
42:40
7'37"
11.
Aline HERMANS
D35
CO Liège
45:36
8'09"
17.
Dorota KOSINSKA
D21
CO Liège
51:22
9'10"
28.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
D21
CO Liège
59:23
10'36"
41.
Renée SCHWARTZ
D21
CO Liège
1:10:29
12'35"
42.
Valérie CLISSEN
D21
CO Liège
1:10:43
12'38"
43.
Ingrid LUTTERI
D21
CO Liège
1:11:08
12'42"
44.
Marc JAMSIN
H40
CO Liège
1:11:44
12'49"
48.
Patrick GORREUX
H45
CO Liège
1:22:54
14'48"
Top
03
5100m
175m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jérémie THIEBAUT
H-16
CO Liège
40:23
7'55"
5.
Fanny TILKIN
D-18
CO Liège
44:18
8'41"
13.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
H50
CO Liège
49:19
9'40"
19.
Michel TILKIN
H50
CO Liège
53:47
10'33"
22.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
H55
CO Liège
54:50
10'45"
28.
Fanny JAMSIN
D-18
CO Liège
58:55
11'33"
32.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
D50
CO Liège
1:00:23
11'50"
40.
Maurice L'HOEST
H55
CO Liège
1:09:25
13'37"
NCL
Clément DEMEUSE
H-16
CO Liège
Top
04
4400m
145m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
H60
CO Liège
47:57
10'54"
9.
Laure JAMSIN
D-16
CO Liège
50:04
11'23"
12.
Robert SCUVEE
H60
CO Liège
52:19
11'53"
15.
Nils JAMSIN
H-14
CO Liège
52:42
11'59"
26.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
D55
CO Liège
1:00:06
13'40"
34.
Louise NYSSEN
D-16
CO Liège
1:07:15
15'17"
--
Thibaut L'HOEST
H21
CO Liège
00:00
Top
05
3700m
115m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Agnès PONCELET
D60
CO Liège
1:02:34
16'55"
10.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
H70
CO Liège
1:03:00
17'02"
14.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
D55
CO Liège
1:13:04
19'45"
Top
06
2300m
55m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ruben JAMSIN
H-12
CO Liège
23:56
10'24"
--
Sybilla HICK
D50
CO Liège
44:51
Top
Total
ASUB
63
CO Liège
35
Pégase
28
Individuel
23
Balise 10
18
TROL
17
Hainaut O.C.
16
hamok
13
K.O.L.
12
Hermathenae
11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
7
Les Raptors
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
B.A.B.A.
3
Borasca
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
Altaïr CO
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Omega
2
C.O. Liège
1
C.O. Pégase
1
O-Club, Moscow
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 273