Régionale | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2008 20:11:36 |
01 9400m 200m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 1:10:06 | 7'27" | ||||
2. | Michel BASTIN | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:54 | 7'52" | +3:48 | |||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:56 | 8'11" | +6:50 | |||
4. | Tom MARIEN | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:21:52 | 8'43" | +11:46 | |||
5. | Alain MAZY | H21 | CO Liège | 1:23:44 | 8'54" | +13:38 | |||
6. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:25:55 | 9'08" | +15:49 | |||
7. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:02 | 10'26" | +27:56 | |||
8. | Arnis SNORE | H21 | Altaïr CO | 1:39:05 | 10'32" | +28:59 | |||
9. | Eric MATTART | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:39:19 | 10'34" | +29:13 | |||
10. | Vincent SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 1:40:05 | 10'39" | +29:59 | |||
11. | Adrien MOUREAU | H-20 | Pégase | 1:42:38 | 10'55" | +32:32 | |||
12. | Thierry MICHEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:42:50 | 10'56" | +32:44 | |||
13. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:42:52 | 10'57" | +32:46 | |||
14. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | H21 | CO Liège | 1:42:59 | 10'57" | +32:53 | |||
15. | Edgard FORTEMPS | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:15 | 11'12" | +35:09 | |||
16. | Frédéric DHONDT | H35 | CO Liège | 1:48:31 | 11'33" | +38:25 | |||
17. | Frédéric BOVY | H35 | Indiv. | 1:52:24 | 11'57" | +42:18 | |||
18. | Pierre GERARD | H21 | Pégase | 2:03:20 | 13'07" | +53:14 | |||
19. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:09:01 | 13'44" | +58:55 | |||
20. | Xavier FRANSSEN | H35 | Indiv. | 2:12:14 | 14'04" | +1:02:08 | |||
21. | Bernard DELVIGNE | H21 | Indiv. | 2:19:25 | 14'50" | +1:09:19 | |||
22. | Thierry SCALCO | H21 | Indiv. | 2:19:39 | 14'51" | +1:09:33 | |||
23. | Daniel DAHM | H45 | CO Liège | 2:23:47 | 15'18" | +1:13:41 | |||
24. | Eric VERSCHUEREN | H40 | Indiv. | 2:32:02 | 16'10" | +1:21:56 | |||
25. | Nicolas CLERIN | H21 | Indiv. | 3:21:20 | 21'25" | +2:11:14 | |||
NCL | Benjamin ANCIAUX | H21 | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Boris GAYET | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Cédric LEHANCE | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Fabrice BIHAY | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Geoffrey MAGNAN | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | H35 | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Serge VAN VUCHELEN | H40 | B.A.B.A. | ||||||
NCL | Yannick LETAWE | H21 | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7400m 185m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:57 | 8'55" | ||||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 1:06:37 | 9'00" | +0:40 | |||
3. | Jos JACOBS | H45 | Borasca | 1:11:04 | 9'36" | +5:07 | |||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:23 | 9'47" | +6:26 | |||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:35 | 9'57" | +7:38 | |||
6. | Patrick MAYERES | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:15:25 | 10'11" | +9:28 | |||
7. | Dimitri TERYTSE | H-18 | ASUB | 1:15:26 | 10'12" | +9:29 | |||
8. | J-François DOHOGNE | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:29 | 10'12" | +9:32 | |||
9. | Alain GENTEN | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:16:46 | 10'22" | +10:49 | |||
10. | Marc RYSENAER | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:18:19 | 10'35" | +12:22 | |||
11. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 1:18:43 | 10'38" | +12:46 | |||
12. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:19:14 | 10'42" | +13:17 | |||
13. | Thomas BREDO | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:55 | 10'56" | +14:58 | |||
14. | Henrik LISBY | H40 | hamok | 1:21:15 | 10'59" | +15:18 | |||
15. | Jean IGNOUL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:21:27 | 11'00" | +15:30 | |||
16. | Bernard GOUBAU | H50 | Pégase | 1:24:26 | 11'25" | +18:29 | |||
17. | Véronique BASTIN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:39 | 11'34" | +19:42 | |||
18. | Emmanuel VAN DER MAREN | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:26:38 | 11'42" | +20:41 | |||
19. | Christian IMBRECHTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:30:11 | 12'11" | +24:14 | |||
20. | Markus WYSS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:30:15 | 12'12" | +24:18 | |||
21. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:30:47 | 12'16" | +24:50 | |||
22. | Nancy WENDERICKX | D21 | hamok | 1:31:19 | 12'20" | +25:22 | |||
23. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:33:32 | 12'38" | +27:35 | |||
24. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:34 | 12'39" | +27:37 | |||
25. | Benoît WERY | H21 | Indiv. | 1:33:42 | 12'40" | +27:45 | |||
26. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:34:09 | 12'43" | +28:12 | |||
27. | Luc DERENNE | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:37:20 | 13'09" | +31:23 | |||
28. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | H50 | ASUB | 1:38:14 | 13'16" | +32:17 | |||
29. | Stephane DMYTERKO | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:40:10 | 13'32" | +34:13 | |||
30. | Marco GENTEN | H-18 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:42:23 | 13'50" | +36:26 | |||
31. | Quentin MINEUR | H-18 | Balise 10 | 1:44:04 | 14'04" | +38:07 | |||
32. | François DE FLINES | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:06 | 14'04" | +38:09 | |||
33. | Benjamin GRAVA | H21 | CO Liège | 1:45:31 | 14'16" | +39:34 | |||
34. | Didier BERWART | H40 | Indiv. | 1:47:16 | 14'30" | +41:19 | |||
35. | Mylène NAMUROIS | D45 | CO Liège | 1:48:33 | 14'40" | +42:36 | |||
36. | Renée SCHWARTZ | D21 | CO Liège | 1:51:28 | 15'04" | +45:31 | |||
37. | Daniel MASY | H50 | CO Liège | 1:57:30 | 15'53" | +51:33 | |||
38. | Mathieu DENOEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 2:18:59 | 18'47" | +1:13:02 | |||
39. | Luc JACQUES | H45 | Hermathenae | 2:19:43 | 18'53" | +1:13:46 | |||
40. | Frédéric PASCON | H35 | Indiv. | 2:29:16 | 20'10" | +1:23:19 | |||
41. | Jérôme COUDER | H21 | Indiv. | 3:24:56 | 27'42" | +2:18:59 | |||
42. | Laurie JASPART | H21 | Indiv. | 3:24:59 | 27'42" | +2:19:02 | |||
43. | Raphaël BOUCHONVILLE | H21 | Indiv. | 3:25:01 | 27'42" | +2:19:04 | |||
NCL | Alain HEUKEMES | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | ||||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | H40 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Eric BALTUS | H45 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Fabien CIAMARRA | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6200m 175m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut DERENNE | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:16:00 | 12'15" | ||||
2. | Arnaud DROUGUET | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:18:26 | 12'39" | +2:26 | |||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:19:16 | 12'47" | +3:16 | |||
4. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:14 | 12'56" | +4:14 | |||
5. | Philippe PARIZEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:20:32 | 12'59" | +4:32 | |||
6. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:23:52 | 13'32" | +7:52 | |||
7. | Xavier MORIS | H50 | Pégase | 1:24:58 | 13'42" | +8:58 | |||
8. | Francis KRIER | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:24 | 14'06" | +11:24 | |||
9. | Yves MATTART | H55 | Pégase | 1:27:28 | 14'06" | +11:28 | |||
10. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:28:36 | 14'17" | +12:36 | |||
11. | René STEENSSENS | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:28:44 | 14'19" | +12:44 | |||
12. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | H55 | Pégase | 1:29:54 | 14'30" | +13:54 | |||
13. | Ludwig KAUT | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:56 | 14'30" | +13:56 | |||
14. | Alan CROSS | H50 | Altaïr CO | 1:32:13 | 14'52" | +16:13 | |||
15. | Charles DE FLINES | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:40:04 | 16'08" | +24:04 | |||
16. | Leslie CRETTELS | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:40:57 | 16'17" | +24:57 | |||
17. | Dominique TREGUIER | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:41:50 | 16'25" | +25:50 | |||
18. | François PAQUAY | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:41:54 | 16'26" | +25:54 | |||
19. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:53 | 16'36" | +26:53 | |||
20. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:43:23 | 16'40" | +27:23 | |||
21. | Benjamin PIROTTE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:09 | 16'48" | +28:09 | |||
22. | Daniel MAIRLOT | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:32 | 17'11" | +30:32 | |||
23. | Jean-Louis COLSON | H50 | Pégase | 1:52:44 | 18'11" | +36:44 | |||
24. | Ingrid GUTIERREZ | H21 | Indiv. | 2:01:05 | 19'32" | +45:05 | |||
25. | Luc SCEVENELS | H40 | Indiv. | 2:01:07 | 19'32" | +45:07 | |||
26. | Dominique LUYTS | D45 | ASUB | 2:02:23 | 19'44" | +46:23 | |||
27. | Marc TIMSONET | H45 | Indiv. | 2:04:00 | 20'00" | +48:00 | |||
28. | Stephane GOOSSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:07:28 | 20'34" | +51:28 | |||
29. | Jacques MINEUR | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:22:46 | 23'02" | +1:06:46 | |||
30. | Josy GLATIGNY | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:34:41 | 24'57" | +1:18:41 | |||
31. | Quentin VANCALLEMONT | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:52:04 | 27'45" | +1:36:04 | |||
NCL | Christian SMOLDERS | H45 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Khalil BENSASSI | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Mohamed JELTI | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Nicolas CROUX | H-16 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Raphael WILLEMSENS | H21 | Hermathenae | ||||||
NCL | Richard MATHOT | H50 | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Thomas MICHEL | H-16 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5400m 140m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | H60 | Pégase | 43:07 | 7'59" | ||||
2. | Dennis HECK | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:01 | 10'00" | +10:54 | |||
3. | Julien DACHE | H-14 | Pégase | 1:01:51 | 11'27" | +18:44 | |||
4. | Wouter PLESSERS | H-14 | K.O.L. | 1:05:01 | 12'02" | +21:54 | |||
5. | Georges DEFERME | H60 | hamok | 1:05:47 | 12'11" | +22:40 | |||
6. | Georges RENNOTTE | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:07:20 | 12'28" | +24:13 | |||
7. | Serge DERY | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:38 | 13'27" | +29:31 | |||
8. | Pascale MARTIN | D45 | Altaïr CO | 1:13:48 | 13'40" | +30:41 | |||
9. | Taavi VALLNER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:14:03 | 13'43" | +30:56 | |||
10. | Albin GENTEN | H65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:16:29 | 14'10" | +33:22 | |||
11. | Fanny TILKIN | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:16:49 | 14'14" | +33:42 | |||
12. | Michel RYSENAER | H60 | ASUB | 1:18:05 | 14'28" | +34:58 | |||
13. | Muriel CHOUFFART | D45 | Pégase | 1:22:35 | 15'18" | +39:28 | |||
14. | Philippe MERTES | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:07 | 15'57" | +43:00 | |||
15. | Dominique GEUZAINE | H40 | R.C.A.E. | 1:26:30 | 16'01" | +43:23 | |||
16. | Fanny JAMSIN | D-16 | CO Liège | 1:27:05 | 16'08" | +43:58 | |||
17. | Pierre LECOCQ | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:27:56 | 16'17" | +44:49 | |||
18. | Roger MERTENS | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:55 | 16'39" | +46:48 | |||
19. | Maxime ANCIAUX | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:16 | 16'43" | +47:09 | |||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | D45 | ASUB | 1:30:35 | 16'46" | +47:28 | |||
21. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D50 | CO Liège | 1:33:57 | 17'24" | +50:50 | |||
22. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:12 | 18'22" | +56:05 | |||
23. | Isabelle SILLIEN | D40 | Pégase | 1:41:22 | 18'46" | +58:15 | |||
24. | Patrice LEJEUNE | H50 | R.C.A.E. | 1:45:51 | 19'36" | +1:02:44 | |||
25. | André LEDENT | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:46:36 | 19'44" | +1:03:29 | |||
26. | Greta DE BOCK | D40 | hamok | 2:03:30 | 22'52" | +1:20:23 | |||
27. | Martine MINET | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:06:52 | 23'30" | +1:23:45 | |||
28. | Joseph DEWEZ | H55 | Pégase | 2:12:09 | 24'28" | +1:29:02 | |||
29. | Ingrid LUTTERI | H21 | R.C.A.E. | 2:40:06 | 29'39" | +1:56:59 | |||
30. | Jérôme DIEU | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:41:14 | 29'51" | +1:58:07 | |||
31. | Ugo LEONARD | H-14 | Indiv. | 2:42:19 | 30'04" | +1:59:12 | |||
NCL | Benoît HEPTIA | H21 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Karim TEBACHE | H-14 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 3800m 100m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Barbora PIJAKOVA | D-14 | ASUB | 49:30 | 13'02" | ||||
2. | Michael HODSON | H70 | Scapa Nancy | 59:01 | 15'32" | +9:31 | |||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 59:22 | 15'37" | +9:52 | |||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | D55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:15 | 16'54" | +14:45 | |||
5. | Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU | D50 | Pégase | 1:08:48 | 18'06" | +19:18 | |||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:27 | 18'32" | +20:57 | |||
7. | Joseph FAGARD | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:14:35 | 19'38" | +25:05 | |||
8. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:18:46 | 20'44" | +29:16 | |||
9. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:55 | 21'02" | +30:25 | |||
10. | Larissa GENTEN | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:27 | 21'58" | +33:57 | |||
11. | Béatrice DEGUELLE | D50 | Pégase | 1:28:00 | 23'09" | +38:30 | |||
12. | Laure JAMSIN | D-14 | CO Liège | 1:29:49 | 23'38" | +40:19 | |||
13. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:30:01 | 23'41" | +40:31 | |||
14. | Thérèse GENTEN | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:30:25 | 23'48" | +40:55 | |||
15. | Monique ROME | D45 | CO Liège | 1:31:04 | 23'58" | +41:34 | |||
16. | Ewald REINERTZ | H70 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:31:47 | 24'09" | +42:17 | |||
17. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | D35 | CO Liège | 1:32:31 | 24'21" | +43:01 | |||
18. | Christiane TOEBINTE | D55 | Balise 10 | 1:32:57 | 24'28" | +43:27 | |||
19. | Klemens HERBRAND | H75 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:48 | 25'44" | +48:18 | |||
20. | Véronique DEMBOUR | H50 | Indiv. | 1:38:08 | 25'49" | +48:38 | |||
21. | Caroline LEKEU | H21 | Indiv. | 1:45:11 | 27'41" | +55:41 | |||
22. | Joseph PIQUERAY | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:45:35 | 27'47" | +56:05 | |||
23. | Eva PIJAKOVA | D50 | ASUB | 1:55:52 | 30'29" | +1:06:22 | |||
24. | Agnès SADZOT | D21 | CO Liège | 1:57:47 | 31'00" | +1:08:17 | |||
25. | Gaetan GENICOT | H35 | Indiv. | 2:12:08 | 34'46" | +1:22:38 | |||
-- | Julie MANDERLIER | D21 | R.C.A.E. | 2:33:21 | +1:43:51 | ||||
NCL | Colette DECEUNINCK | D55 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | D40 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Maurice L'HOEST | H55 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Mélanie HEPTIA | D-14 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Willy GOOSSENS | H60 | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 3300m 50m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | H-12 | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:17 | 14'02" | ||||
2. | Mike SCHUMACHER | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 57:00 | 17'16" | +10:43 | |||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | H-12 | CO Liège | 59:10 | 17'56" | +12:53 | |||
4. | Eliane SCHMITZ | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:22 | 19'30" | +18:05 | |||
5. | Nicolas FICKERS | H-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:05:44 | 19'55" | +19:27 | |||
6. | Caroline RAIMOND | D-12 | CO Liège | 1:08:19 | 20'42" | +22:02 | |||
7. | Nils JAMSIN | H-12 | CO Liège | 1:11:42 | 21'44" | +25:25 | |||
8. | Ruben JAMSIN | H-10 | CO Liège | 1:18:12 | 23'42" | +31:55 | |||
9. | Annissa RAUW | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:19:39 | 24'08" | +33:22 | |||
10. | Bruno HENDRICKS | H40 | CO Liège | 1:20:07 | 24'17" | +33:50 | |||
11. | Sarah HORN | D-14 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:43 | 25'22" | +37:26 | |||
12. | Maeva SCHMIT | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:51:36 | 33'49" | +1:05:19 | |||
Sasha DUCE | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:51:36 | 33'49" | +1:05:19 | ||||
14. | Louise NYSSEN | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:51:43 | 33'51" | +1:05:26 | |||
15. | Laurie SOUFNENGUEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:51:45 | 33'52" | +1:05:28 | |||
16. | Jules GARRAY | H45 | Pégase | 1:52:12 | 34'00" | +1:05:55 | |||
17. | Aurore DELAUNOIS | D-14 | R.C.A.E. | 2:10:10 | 39'27" | +1:23:53 | |||
Top |