Nationale 2 - Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 16.03.2008 18:32:35 |
D-10 2300m 25m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | CO Liège | 49:03 | 21'20" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8400m 265m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | CO Liège | 1:16:23 | 9'06" | ||||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | CO Liège | 1:17:30 | 9'14" | ||||
4. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | CO Liège | 1:22:50 | 9'52" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6200m 210m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | CO Liège | 1:20:07 | 12'55" | ||||
6. | Caroline BLOCKX | CO Liège | 1:21:16 | 13'06" | ||||
10. | Valérie CLISSEN | CO Liège | 1:39:34 | 16'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Geneviève PISSART | CO Liège | 1:20:15 | 14'20" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4700m 145m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Françoise RENARD | CO Liège | 52:20 | 11'08" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 145m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | CO Liège | 1:15:21 | 16'02" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3600m 85m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | CO Liège | 1:08:38 | 19'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2600m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Stephane WATHELET | CO Liège | 1:25:58 | 33'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6200m 210m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Olivier LUDOVICY | CO Liège | 58:01 | 9'21" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11600m 450m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Alain MAZY | CO Liège | 1:40:46 | 8'41" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 385m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Quentin GILLET | CO Liège | 1:46:01 | 11'17" | ||||
11. | Michel TILKIN | CO Liège | 1:54:25 | 12'10" | ||||
16. | Denis HENNIN | CO Liège | 2:57:34 | 18'53" | ||||
NCL | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8400m 350m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Pierre EYEN | CO Liège | 1:38:02 | 11'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8400m 265m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Alain CHAINEUX | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7300m 285m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Alain WATHELET | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6200m 210m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | CO Liège | 48:13 | 7'47" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5600m 135m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jacques SILVESTRE | CO Liège | 54:36 | 9'45" | ||||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | CO Liège | 1:02:22 | 11'08" | ||||
31. | Robert SCUVEE | CO Liège | 2:41:05 | 28'46" | ||||
NCL | Jean-Claude DUPONT | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6500m 190m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Claude YERNA | CO Liège | 1:12:32 | 11'10" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3800m 140m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Fabian COLSON | CO Liège | 1:00:38 | 15'57" | ||||
11. | Agnès PONCELET | CO Liège | 1:33:15 | 24'32" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 280m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Florence BASTIN | CO Liège | 2:05:31 | 18'11" | ||||
Top |