Longues distances hivernales | ||
Last updated: 01.01.2007 20:29:01 |
01 17870m 735m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 2:14:38 | 7'32" | ||||
2. | Frans LAENEN | H45 | TROL | 2:15:06 | 7'34" | +0:28 | |||
3. | Tom MARIEN | H21 | K.O.L. | 2:16:39 | 7'39" | +2:01 | |||
4. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 2:18:07 | 7'44" | +3:29 | |||
5. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 2:18:16 | 7'44" | +3:38 | |||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-18 | ASUB | 2:18:29 | 7'45" | +3:51 | |||
7. | Alain MAZY | H21 | CO Liège | 2:22:31 | 7'59" | +7:53 | |||
8. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | H40 | ASUB | 2:40:25 | 8'59" | +25:47 | |||
9. | Marc EVRARD | H40 | ASUB | 2:40:30 | 8'59" | +25:52 | |||
10. | Thierry MICHEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:57:51 | 9'57" | +43:13 | |||
11. | Janno KIVIK | H35 | Indiv. | 3:07:31 | 10'30" | +52:53 | |||
12. | Tarmo KUUB | H21 | ASUB | 3:12:00 | 10'45" | +57:22 | |||
13. | Quentin GILLET | H21 | CO Liège | 3:18:08 | 11'05" | +1:03:30 | |||
14. | Bruno HENDRICKS | H40 | CO Liège | 3:28:40 | 11'41" | +1:14:02 | |||
15. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | D35 | CO Liège | 3:31:10 | 11'49" | +1:16:32 | |||
16. | Edgard FORTEMPS | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 3:33:10 | 11'56" | +1:18:32 | |||
17. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | H40 | Pégase | 3:35:05 | 12'02" | +1:20:27 | |||
18. | Jean-Luc BADER | H45 | Indiv. | 3:41:00 | 12'22" | +1:26:22 | |||
19. | Claude FOSSEZ | H50 | Indiv. | 4:02:22 | 13'34" | +1:47:44 | |||
20. | Nathanael JACQMIN | H40 | Indiv. | 4:19:51 | 14'32" | +2:05:13 | |||
Philippe HENNEBERT | H45 | Pégase | 4:19:51 | 14'32" | +2:05:13 | ||||
22. | Marc DELMEE | H40 | Pégase | 4:49:35 | 16'12" | +2:34:57 | |||
NCL | Denis HENNIN | H45 | CO Liège | ||||||
NCL | Jo LINTEN | H21 | K.O.L. | ||||||
NCL | Olivier WOUTERS | H21 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Peter DENDAS | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 15000m 580m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeremy GENAR | H-18 | TROL | 1:52:53 | 7'32" | ||||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:55:13 | 7'41" | +2:20 | |||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | H40 | Pégase | 2:03:48 | 8'15" | +10:55 | |||
4. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 2:03:49 | 8'15" | +10:56 | |||
5. | Aline HERMANS | D21 | CO Liège | 2:05:29 | 8'22" | +12:36 | |||
6. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | D21 | CO Liège | 2:08:47 | 8'35" | +15:54 | |||
7. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 2:10:38 | 8'43" | +17:45 | |||
8. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 2:15:14 | 9'01" | +22:21 | |||
9. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | H40 | Hermathenae | 2:16:27 | 9'06" | +23:34 | |||
10. | Christian IMBRECHTS | H45 | ASUB | 2:16:42 | 9'07" | +23:49 | |||
11. | Erik VAN DYCK | H40 | TROL | 2:17:52 | 9'11" | +24:59 | |||
12. | Nicolas SPILIERS | H-18 | Altaïr CO | 2:19:57 | 9'20" | +27:04 | |||
13. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:22:37 | 9'30" | +29:44 | |||
14. | André PIERLOT | H45 | Indiv. | 2:22:50 | 9'31" | +29:57 | |||
15. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | H45 | ASUB | 2:26:31 | 9'46" | +33:38 | |||
16. | Alain WATHELET | H45 | CO Liège | 2:27:42 | 9'51" | +34:49 | |||
17. | Frederic BOVY | H35 | Indiv. | 2:28:36 | 9'54" | +35:43 | |||
18. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | H45 | CO Liège | 2:30:42 | 10'03" | +37:49 | |||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | H45 | ASUB | 2:31:43 | 10'07" | +38:50 | |||
20. | Philippe CLAPUYT | H50 | ASUB | 2:31:45 | 10'07" | +38:52 | |||
21. | Bernard DELVIGNE | H21 | Indiv. | 2:33:21 | 10'13" | +40:28 | |||
22. | Félix SIX | H45 | Pégase | 2:34:07 | 10'16" | +41:14 | |||
23. | Marcel SIMONIS | H45 | CO Liège | 2:34:38 | 10'19" | +41:45 | |||
24. | Daniel MASY | H45 | CO Liège | 2:34:40 | 10'19" | +41:47 | |||
25. | Bernard PIQUERAY | H45 | Hermathenae | 2:35:22 | 10'21" | +42:29 | |||
26. | Pierer GERARD | H21 | Indiv. | 2:36:32 | 10'26" | +43:39 | |||
27. | Alain CHAINEUX | H40 | CO Liège | 2:40:03 | 10'40" | +47:10 | |||
28. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 2:43:32 | 10'54" | +50:39 | |||
29. | Jean-Claud JIMENEZ | H45 | hamok | 2:44:33 | 10'58" | +51:40 | |||
30. | Jules GARRAY | H45 | Pégase | 2:44:36 | 10'58" | +51:43 | |||
31. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 2:46:56 | 11'08" | +54:03 | |||
32. | Corentin LEMASSON | H-18 | Pégase | 2:47:24 | 11'10" | +54:31 | |||
33. | Hervé MAURISSEN | H40 | Indiv. | 2:54:23 | 11'38" | +1:01:30 | |||
34. | Daniel KESSEL | H45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:57:49 | 11'51" | +1:04:56 | |||
35. | Francis ROULY | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:02:15 | 12'09" | +1:09:22 | |||
36. | Carl COUTEREEL | H40 | ASUB | 3:02:34 | 12'10" | +1:09:41 | |||
37. | Valérie CLISSEN | D21 | CO Liège | 3:23:53 | 13'36" | +1:31:00 | |||
38. | Roger HENROTTAY | H50 | Indiv. | 3:24:58 | 13'40" | +1:32:05 | |||
39. | Guy MASUY | H45 | Pégase | 3:36:17 | 14'25" | +1:43:24 | |||
40. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 4:15:46 | 17'03" | +2:22:53 | |||
41. | Didier GOHY | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 4:15:47 | 17'03" | +2:22:54 | |||
42. | Eric MATHIEU | H50 | Pégase | 4:45:23 | 19'02" | +2:52:30 | |||
NCL | Adriaan PELCKMANS | H-18 | TROL | ||||||
NCL | Vincent CLAPUYT | H-18 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 12270m 495m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrice LOMBET | H21 | Pégase | 1:39:28 | 8'06" | ||||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | H-16 | ASUB | 1:45:01 | 8'34" | +5:33 | |||
3. | Eric GIAUX | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:47:23 | 8'45" | +7:55 | |||
4. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | H50 | ASUB | 1:51:18 | 9'04" | +11:50 | |||
5. | Jean BREDO | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:53:48 | 9'16" | +14:20 | |||
6. | Pierre DELHASSE | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:57:28 | 9'34" | +18:00 | |||
7. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:59:24 | 9'44" | +19:56 | |||
8. | Bruno PARMENTIER | H-16 | ASUB | 2:02:48 | 10'00" | +23:20 | |||
9. | François CLAPUYT | H21 | ASUB | 2:02:49 | 10'01" | +23:21 | |||
10. | Thomas BREDO | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:03:01 | 10'02" | +23:33 | |||
11. | Pierre PARMENTIER | H55 | ASUB | 2:03:20 | 10'03" | +23:52 | |||
12. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | H60 | Hermathenae | 2:09:46 | 10'35" | +30:18 | |||
13. | Olivier LUDOVICY | H-16 | CO Liège | 2:10:31 | 10'38" | +31:03 | |||
14. | Yannick VOGLAIRE | H21 | Indiv. | 2:12:26 | 10'48" | +32:58 | |||
15. | Pol GILLET | H55 | Pégase | 2:15:01 | 11'00" | +35:33 | |||
16. | Yves MATTART | H55 | Pégase | 2:15:03 | 11'00" | +35:35 | |||
17. | Alan CROSS | H45 | Altaïr CO | 2:19:29 | 11'22" | +40:01 | |||
18. | Benoît MOTTIN | H50 | Pégase | 2:20:09 | 11'25" | +40:41 | |||
19. | Caroline BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 2:24:15 | 11'45" | +44:47 | |||
20. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | H50 | CO Liège | 2:27:53 | 12'03" | +48:25 | |||
21. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D50 | CO Liège | 2:27:54 | 12'03" | +48:26 | |||
22. | Philippe HECQ | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:31:50 | 12'22" | +52:22 | |||
23. | Serge DERY | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:32:26 | 12'25" | +52:58 | |||
24. | Carine LAMBEAU | D45 | ASUB | 2:33:49 | 12'32" | +54:21 | |||
25. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | H50 | Pégase | 2:40:45 | 13'06" | +1:01:17 | |||
26. | Jacques HOFMANS | H50 | ASUB | 2:51:05 | 13'57" | +1:11:37 | |||
27. | Michel DE LANNOY | H55 | ASUB | 2:57:01 | 14'26" | +1:17:33 | |||
28. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D45 | Balise 10 | 3:00:21 | 14'42" | +1:20:53 | |||
Philippe BONTE | H50 | ASUB | 3:00:21 | 14'42" | +1:20:53 | ||||
30. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 3:22:08 | 16'28" | +1:42:40 | |||
NCL | Bruno QUINTIN | H40 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Daniel DE VALCK | H55 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Edgard TASIA | H50 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Françoise ROBBERECHT | D35 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Jacques MINEUR | H50 | Balise 10 | ||||||
NCL | Jean Pol HOULMONT | H45 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 9050m 270m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine DICKBURT | D40 | ASUB | 1:32:56 | 10'16" | ||||
2. | Gillian TWEDDLE | D40 | Altaïr CO | 1:35:14 | 10'31" | +2:18 | |||
3. | Julien GILLET | H-14 | ASUB | 1:35:25 | 10'33" | +2:29 | |||
4. | Thierry DEUXANT | H40 | Pégase | 1:36:33 | 10'40" | +3:37 | |||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:45:18 | 11'38" | +12:22 | |||
6. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | D-16 | ASUB | 1:45:54 | 11'42" | +12:58 | |||
7. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | D35 | ASUB | 1:46:55 | 11'49" | +13:59 | |||
8. | Steve FAFRA | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:49:30 | 12'06" | +16:34 | |||
9. | Claire DE NOEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:50:03 | 12'10" | +17:07 | |||
10. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D50 | ASUB | 1:52:06 | 12'23" | +19:10 | |||
11. | Thibaut DERENNE | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:52:25 | 12'25" | +19:29 | |||
12. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:52:38 | 12'27" | +19:42 | |||
13. | Pierre GILLAIN | H50 | Pégase | 2:07:15 | 14'04" | +34:19 | |||
14. | Corinne VIBET | D35 | ASUB | 2:10:17 | 14'24" | +37:21 | |||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H65 | ASUB | 2:10:44 | 14'27" | +37:48 | |||
16. | Denis PUTTAERT | H35 | CO Liège | 2:18:13 | 15'16" | +45:17 | |||
Marie Noëlle MATTOT | D40 | CO Liège | 2:18:13 | 15'16" | +45:17 | ||||
18. | Benjamin MINEUR | H-16 | Balise 10 | 2:23:45 | 15'53" | +50:49 | |||
19. | David ROACH | H60 | B.A.B.A. | 2:24:54 | 16'01" | +51:58 | |||
20. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:35:27 | 17'11" | +1:02:31 | |||
21. | Andre GRANDMONT | H45 | Indiv. | 2:35:29 | 17'11" | +1:02:33 | |||
22. | Annick ROUSEREZ | D45 | ASUB | 2:41:38 | 17'52" | +1:08:42 | |||
23. | Jean BAYI | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 3:03:13 | 20'15" | +1:30:17 | |||
24. | Christian LAUWAERT | H55 | Indiv. | 3:14:31 | 21'30" | +1:41:35 | |||
NCL | Eddy ROBATE | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Jerome ROBERT | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 6020m 230m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel CHRISTIANE | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:12:29 | 12'02" | ||||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:17 | 12'20" | +1:48 | |||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 1:14:21 | 12'21" | +1:52 | |||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | D55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:22 | 12'21" | +1:53 | |||
5. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | H-14 | CO Liège | 1:14:34 | 12'23" | +2:05 | |||
6. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:17 | 14'40" | +15:48 | |||
7. | Georges DICKER | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:18 | 14'40" | +15:49 | |||
8. | Antoine CARNOT | D50 | ASUB | 1:29:55 | 14'56" | +17:26 | |||
9. | Michael HODSON | H70 | Indiv. | 1:30:02 | 14'57" | +17:33 | |||
10. | André LUXEN | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:36:07 | 15'58" | +23:38 | |||
11. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:40:57 | 16'46" | +28:28 | |||
12. | Patrick L’HOMMEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:31 | 17'42" | +34:02 | |||
13. | Béatrice DEGUELLE | D45 | Pégase | 1:49:20 | 18'10" | +36:51 | |||
14. | Cécile RENNOTTE | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:50:06 | 18'17" | +37:37 | |||
15. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:50:31 | 18'21" | +38:02 | |||
16. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:52:50 | 18'45" | +40:21 | |||
17. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | D40 | Pégase | 2:13:48 | 22'14" | +1:01:19 | |||
18. | Florant ROBAYE | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:13:51 | 22'14" | +1:01:22 | |||
19. | Jean-Luc ALEXANDRE | H45 | Pégase | 2:20:08 | 23'17" | +1:07:39 | |||
20. | Valerie HECQ | H21 | Indiv. | 2:46:36 | 27'40" | +1:34:07 | |||
21. | Marie CAMBIER | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:46:49 | 27'43" | +1:34:20 | |||
NCL | Hubert CARTON | H50 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Joseph PIQUERAY | H75 | Hermathenae | ||||||
NCL | Mazion PHILIPPE | H-10 | C.O. Liège | ||||||
NCL | Patrick SERNICLAES | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Siméon HENNEBERT | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 4090m 135m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | H-12 | ASUB | 49:46 | 12'10" | ||||
2. | Caroline LOVENS | D-16 | Pégase | 1:10:42 | 17'17" | +20:56 | |||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | D45 | Pégase | 1:19:32 | 19'27" | +29:46 | |||
4. | Jacques MAHIEU | D-12 | B.A.B.A. | 1:19:43 | 19'29" | +29:57 | |||
5. | Gabrielle MAGIS | D40 | CO Liège | 1:21:28 | 19'55" | +31:42 | |||
6. | Stephane WATHELET | H-10 | CO Liège | 1:25:52 | 21'00" | +36:06 | |||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | H35 | ASUB | 1:38:37 | 24'07" | +48:51 | |||
8. | Laurent LEDUC | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:49:44 | 26'50" | +59:58 | |||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | H-10 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:49:47 | 26'51" | +1:00:01 | |||
10. | Olivier LEDUC | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:50:32 | 27'02" | +1:00:46 | |||
11. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | H-10 | ASUB | 2:32:18 | 37'14" | +1:42:32 | |||
12. | Clarisse MAZY | D-10 | Indiv. | 2:34:30 | 37'47" | +1:44:44 | |||
13. | Florence BASTIN | D35 | CO Liège | 2:41:42 | 39'32" | +1:51:56 | |||
Top |