Luxembourg Orienteering Weekend - Forest Middle Distance
Luxembourg Bambësch 23.10.2021
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Last updated: 24.10.2021 14:19:21
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2021@orienteering.lu
D-12
D13-16
D17-20
D21-39
D40-54
D55-64
D65-74
D75+
H-12
H13-16
H17-20
H21-39
H40-54
H55-64
H65-74
H75+
OL
OM
OS
1
2
Total
NCL
not classified
Personal PDF sheet available
Children Girls (D-12)
2000m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
D-12
C.O. Liège
13:51
6'56"
Top
Youth Women (D13-16)
3500m
150m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-14
C.O. Liège
39:27
11'16"
Top
Women Elite (D21-39)
4800m
200m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
D21
C.O. Liège
51:45
10'47"
Top
Veteran Women (D40-54)
3900m
165m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
32:41
8'23"
11.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D60
C.O. Liège
54:04
13'52"
16.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
56:44
14'33"
36.
Alice DESSART
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
1:41:18
25'58"
37.
Judith LEYIMANGOYE
GAB
D40
C.O. Liège
1:41:52
26'07"
Top
SuperVet Women (D55-64)
2800m
135m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
43:00
15'21"
12.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
47:16
16'53"
Top
UltraVet Women (D65-74)
2300m
75m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
38:25
16'42"
17.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D70
C.O. Liège
44:13
19'13"
Top
Children Boys (H-12)
2000m
55m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Ruben SEBA
BEL
H-12
C.O. Liège
19:21
9'41"
Top
Junior Men (H17-20)
5700m
245m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-16
C.O. Liège
47:07
8'16"
Top
Men Elite (H21-39)
5700m
245m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Florian DEMBLON
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:06:29
11'40"
44.
Charles-Edouard MASSART
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:36:49
16'59"
Top
Veteran Men (H40-54)
4800m
200m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
37:43
7'51"
38.
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:16:32
15'57"
45.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:27:27
18'13"
Top
SuperVet Men (H55-64)
3900m
165m (44)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
35:45
9'10"
19.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
45:49
11'45"
24.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
47:47
12'15"
28.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
52:44
13'31"
31.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
56:39
14'32"
38.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:06:21
17'01"
44.
Christian MOLINE
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:45:55
27'09"
Top
UltraVet Men (H65-74)
2800m
135m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
33:19
11'54"
NCL
Maurice SEBA
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
28
PWT
27
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
26
Indiv.
17
TROL
16
Hainaut O.C.
14
ASUB
13
K.O.L.
12
Omega
12
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation
12
O.L.V. Eifel
8
SRD SK
8
SUD O LUX
8
OLV Steinberg
7
USV TU Dresden
7
hamok
7
Hermathenae
6
TV 1901 Beaumarais
6
Balise 10
5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
5
OLF Mainz
5
SK Praga
5
ThOR
5
Tout Azimut Fameck
5
TVJahn Wolfsburg
4
A C Beauchamp
3
Espoon Suunta
3
Maarian Mahti
3
OL Regio Wil
3
OL Team Lippe
3
WOLF Haltern
3
ASMBCO
2
Antwerp Orienteers
2
BROS
2
Bielefelder TG
2
Big Foot Orienteers
2
Borasca
2
C.O. Pégase
2
CTG Koblenz
2
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge
2
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2
Malarruta
2
Metz Sport d'Orientation
2
OK Silva Campina
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OLG Siegerland
2
Olifant
2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
2
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
2
TGM Budenheim
2
Turun Suunnistajat
2
VERVINS ORIENTATION
2
0615PZ VSAO
1
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1
7404AR ASO
1
A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1
Altaïr C.O.
1
BOC
1
Centrum OK
1
Clube Aventura da Madeira
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Domnarvets GoIF
1
Grupo Desportivo União da Azoia
1
Hyvinkään Rasti
1
KOVZ
1
LOST
1
Lagan Valley Orienteers
1
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
1
Leksands OK
1
London OK
1
Lynx
1
MS Parma
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OC München
1
Oros
1
Our Club
1
Polisportiva Punto Nord
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rasti-Jyry
1
SV Wannweil
1
Scapa Nancy
1
Sports Orientation Lunéville
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Säterbygdens OK
1
TGV Horn
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Total: 369