Sprint Open | ||
Last updated: 02.11.2019 19:45:46 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D14 2520m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Alix GOURGEOT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 20:36 | 8'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 2530m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Amélie GOURGEOT | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 18:59 | 7'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3300m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Sandra BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 19:32 | 5'55" | |||
23. | Maeva ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 19:44 | 5'58" | |||
25. | Nathalie FEIGNIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 19:52 | 6'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2180m (80) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Christine ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 13:46 | 6'18" | |||
10. | Florence BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 14:12 | 6'30" | |||
66. | Isabelle LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 23:02 | 10'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2250m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Judith ELVER | CAN | 9105IF COLE | 21:22 | 9'29" | |||
39. | Solène ROBBE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 26:04 | 11'35" | |||
41. | Anne-Rose HUOT-GARIN | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 26:34 | 11'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2250m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 17:00 | 7'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 1530m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Sylvie BOUCHE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 15:34 | 10'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 2300m (65) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
47. | Damien TALVAS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 16:09 | 7'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 2880m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
36. | Florian LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 19:03 | 6'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 2880m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Eric FEIGNIER | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 12:13 | 4'14" | |||
8. | Hugo LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 12:46 | 4'25" | |||
25. | Cheick Hamed KONATE | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 17:27 | 6'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 2940m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 11:50 | 4'01" | |||
14. | Thomas ERBLAND | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 14:34 | 4'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3340m (92) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
47. | Loann PEUREY | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 16:55 | 5'03" | |||
66. | Jean François GELY | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 18:12 | 5'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3100m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
53. | Cyril TALVAS | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 18:38 | 6'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2840m (90) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 12:59 | 4'34" | |||
56. | François LINTANF | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 18:06 | 6'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2680m (92) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
39. | Alain ROULLEAUX | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 15:43 | 5'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2830m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Gilles GARIN | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 21:33 | 7'36" | |||
32. | Hugues PEUREY | FRA | 9105IF COLE | 24:01 | 8'29" | |||
Top |