clublogo
index

Sprint Open
Avoine 2.11.2019
3705CE COTS

Last updated: 02.11.2019 19:45:46Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10 D12 D14 D16 D18 D20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H10 H12 H14 H16 H18 H20 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Op.Orange Op.Jaune Op.Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10   length 1850m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE12:536'57"
2.Eryne BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE13:127'08"+0:19
3.Celeste LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR13:547'30"+1:01
4.Maria Anna KOTECKAFRA5906HF VALMO14:097'38"+1:16
5.Caroline HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse15:228'18"+2:29
6.Loane GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO15:588'37"+3:05
7.Anahi PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE16:088'43"+3:15
8.Jeanne BADORFRA0207HF VO17:569'41"+5:03
9.Agathe SOLBES-WILMETFRA1705NA CMO18:249'56"+5:31
10.Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8719:2510'29"+6:32
11.Léna PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO21:1511'29"+8:22
12.Pauline SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny21:2811'36"+8:35
13.Charline POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG21:4411'44"+8:51
14.Eloïse BADORFRA0207HF VO22:2012'04"+9:27
15.Laly CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0723:3012'42"+10:37
16.Apolline LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.25:2313'43"+12:30
17.Anna SKORKAFRA8807GE LO Sanchey25:4013'52"+12:47
18.Adèle BOUISFRA2604AR CROCO27:0814'40"+14:15
19.Jeanne CARBONNEFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3629:3315'58"+16:40
20.Lisa CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 7331:3117'02"+18:38
21.Elisa BERNARDFRA2517BF OTB31:4017'07"+18:47
22.Rose SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery32:0517'20"+19:12
23.Emie GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO32:2517'31"+19:32
24.Mathilde ECALARDFRA2801CE ESPAD37:5520'29"+25:02
25.Maïa CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP38:0220'33"+25:09
26.Ambre SKORKAFRA8807GE LO Sanchey40:2121'48"+27:28
27.Valentine DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP40:2221'49"+27:29
28.Louise MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX40:4121'59"+27:48
29.Cloé AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP44:0123'47"+31:08
30.Valentine MAVETFRA0207HF VO44:1923'57"+31:26
31.Alena GARDEFRA4203AR OE4248:1726'05"+35:24
32.Angéle DUFEYFRA6008HF NOYON CO53:1128'44"+40:18
33.Hélène CARBONNEFRA3603CE ORIENTATION361:02:2833'45"+49:35
34.Emma PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A1:26:4646'54"+1:13:53
NCLAudrey BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLKatell BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLAlice LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

D12   length 2080m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8711:165'24"
2.Laura MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY11:215'27"+0:05
3.Louise MATTARTBEL0207HF VO11:385'35"+0:22
Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT11:385'35"+0:22
5.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7811:525'42"+0:36
6.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7312:005'46"+0:44
7.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO12:035'47"+0:47
8.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2512:095'50"+0:53
9.Flavie JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO12:105'50"+0:54
10.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO13:056'17"+1:49
11.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG13:176'23"+2:01
12.Anaïs ROCHEFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8814:096'48"+2:53
Sasha FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A14:096'48"+2:53
14.Melie SUIREFRA1705NA CMO14:196'52"+3:03
15.Maelis ROLINFRA6208HF B.A14:226'54"+3:06
16.Camille BARREFRA1705NA CMO14:357'00"+3:19
17.Clémentine BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO15:027'13"+3:46
18.Camille LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO15:117'17"+3:55
19.Mathilde BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey15:217'22"+4:05
20.Liv PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE15:527'37"+4:36
21.Emilie SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 2916:007'41"+4:44
22.Anna VERNEAUFRA6208HF B.A16:097'45"+4:53
23.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO16:117'46"+4:55
24.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:197'50"+5:03
25.Clémentine PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6316:528'06"+5:36
26.Angelina MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0716:568'08"+5:40
27.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7817:078'13"+5:51
28.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7317:178'18"+6:01
29.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO17:308'24"+6:14
30.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO17:338'26"+6:17
31.Manon VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE17:358'27"+6:19
32.Anna ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN17:468'32"+6:30
33.Charlotte DELAUMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:308'53"+7:14
34.Faustine OLLIVIERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE19:009'08"+7:44
35.Elodie LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR19:459'29"+8:29
36.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO20:349'53"+9:18
37.Louane GARCIAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0722:2410'46"+11:08
38.Elsa DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:5811'02"+11:42
39.Daphne BODARTFRA6208HF B.A27:0212'59"+15:46
40.Eve POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS35:5817'17"+24:42
41.Romane PROUSTFRA6208HF B.A48:2123'14"+37:05
Top

D14   length 2520m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eglantine HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO14:175'40"
2.Valentine PAGESFRA4203AR OE4215:126'01"+0:55
3.Elsa POULAINFRA2704NM COBS15:196'04"+1:02
4.Meline BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey15:216'05"+1:04
5.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0715:236'06"+1:06
6.Justine POULAINFRA2704NM COBS15:396'12"+1:22
7.Romane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO15:406'13"+1:23
8.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS15:556'18"+1:38
9.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO16:366'35"+2:19
10.Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE16:476'39"+2:30
11.Ines BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:166'51"+2:59
12.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse17:176'51"+3:00
13.Norah CLABAUXFRA6208HF B.A17:256'54"+3:08
14.Aline LEMONNIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris17:286'55"+3:11
15.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:117'12"+3:54
16.Capucine ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP18:317'20"+4:14
17.Emma MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS19:227'41"+5:05
18.Lilie PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY19:267'42"+5:09
19.Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4219:447'49"+5:27
20.Chloé CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP19:487'51"+5:31
21.Dune COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 2919:587'55"+5:41
22.Valentine SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU19:597'55"+5:42
23.Natacha BLONDINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK20:057'58"+5:48
24.Iris GEYERFRA2407NA POP20:067'58"+5:49
25.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival20:318'08"+6:14
26.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE20:368'10"+6:19
27.Elysa CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0720:438'13"+6:26
28.Lilou BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO22:068'46"+7:49
29.Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO22:358'57"+8:18
30.Alice GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 7722:388'58"+8:21
31.Salomé DUBOISFRA5906HF VALMO22:569'06"+8:39
32.Noa MARIOTTEFRA6208HF B.A23:179'14"+9:00
33.Malia ESPOSITOFRA6008HF NOYON CO23:449'25"+9:27
34.Clarisse INANFRA4203AR OE4223:519'27"+9:34
35.Ambre FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC24:249'40"+10:07
36.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO24:389'46"+10:21
37.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.24:439'48"+10:26
38.Zélie CHANTELOUPFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:4110'35"+12:24
39.Cathy SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 2930:2212'03"+16:05
40.Emilie LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:1515'10"+23:58
NCLMarine GUERAUDFRA1705NA CMO
NCLLéane CAILLIBOTFRA5604BR COL
Top

D16   length 2530m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO12:364'58"
2.Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM14:345'45"+1:58
3.Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:466'13"+3:10
4.Lea BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO16:126'24"+3:36
5.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0716:186'26"+3:42
6.Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP16:476'38"+4:11
7.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²17:096'46"+4:33
8.Roxane VEROTFRA7807IF GO7817:176'49"+4:41
9.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRA3914BF JSO17:246'52"+4:48
10.Lénaïc FLAHAUTFRA6205HF O²17:256'53"+4:49
11.Coline FUMERYFRA6208HF B.A17:356'56"+4:59
12.Andrea FICHAUXFRA6208HF B.A17:597'06"+5:23
Margaux DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP17:597'06"+5:23
14.Céleste PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2518:147'12"+5:38
15.Anouk BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:237'15"+5:47
16.Cassiane GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB18:307'18"+5:54
17.Camille HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO18:447'24"+6:08
18.Amélie GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE18:597'30"+6:23
19.Lizon MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO19:087'33"+6:32
20.Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG19:277'41"+6:51
21.Elisa TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S19:307'42"+6:54
22.Anabelle RIVIERE-LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO19:397'46"+7:03
23.Louise CHATAIGNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7719:547'51"+7:18
24.Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO19:567'52"+7:20
25.Aurélie LASKEFRA7807IF GO7820:007'54"+7:24
26.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO20:057'56"+7:29
27.Justine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO220:168'00"+7:40
28.Agathe NIZETFRA5116GE ASO Sillery20:308'06"+7:54
29.Aliénor BASLERFRA7205PL LMA 7221:008'18"+8:24
30.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO21:048'19"+8:28
31.Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE21:188'25"+8:42
32.Lilou MORINFRA7807IF GO7821:528'38"+9:16
33.Cécile MURATFRA8104OC AOC23:199'12"+10:43
34.Malie ETAVEFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3624:599'52"+12:23
35.Elsa SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery26:3710'31"+14:01
36.Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSOFRA1705NA CMO27:5711'02"+15:21
37.Alyssia BONNELFRA1406NM vir'king raid31:1312'20"+18:37
38.Lalie POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS31:2512'25"+18:49
NCLMargaux LANDRYFRA6203HF A.RO.62
NCLMarine LASKEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLClara LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

D18   length 2530m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL5907HF T.A.D.12:174'51"
2.Hanna WEYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:284'55"+0:11
3.Margo VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO13:455'26"+1:28
4.Manon MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve13:525'28"+1:35
5.Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0714:025'32"+1:45
6.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse14:135'37"+1:56
7.Flora LEGROSFRA5116GE ASO Sillery14:155'37"+1:58
8.Margot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS14:345'45"+2:17
9.Chloé ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery14:355'45"+2:18
10.Klara MORETFRA5907HF T.A.D.15:035'56"+2:46
11.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG15:216'04"+3:04
12.Lucie BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP15:286'06"+3:11
13.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO15:416'11"+3:24
14.Emeline BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO16:056'21"+3:48
15.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7816:126'24"+3:55
16.Axelle POIVERTFRA2407NA POP16:286'30"+4:11
17.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRA5906HF VALMO17:146'48"+4:57
18.Charlotte VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation18:157'12"+5:58
19.Cécile LEMONNIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris18:237'15"+6:06
20.Anais COLINFRA5407GE SO Luneville18:277'17"+6:10
21.Manon HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO18:367'21"+6:19
22.Clara TESSIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8718:577'29"+6:40
23.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS19:037'31"+6:46
24.Julie SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery19:197'38"+7:02
25.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL20:348'07"+8:17
26.Margaux MARECHALFRA6205HF O²22:178'48"+10:00
27.Earine BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 7722:358'55"+10:18
28.Lucile SUISSEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS25:3110'05"+13:14
Top

D20   length 2770m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria LABARREFRA6205HF O²13:404'56"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL5907HF T.A.D.14:095'06"+0:29
3.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:265'34"+1:46
4.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.15:405'39"+2:00
5.Maëlle GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB15:495'42"+2:09
6.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO16:055'48"+2:25
7.Maëlle BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 2916:426'01"+3:02
8.Lisa DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS16:496'04"+3:09
9.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO17:006'08"+3:20
Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:006'08"+3:20
11.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO18:016'30"+4:21
12.Jeanne TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4618:236'38"+4:43
13.Astrid LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid20:547'32"+7:14
14.Marine LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:047'36"+7:24
15.Morgane RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7221:087'37"+7:28
NCLAlexia ROBINFRA4601OC FiNO46
Top

D21   length 3300m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Célia GIGOUTFRA2517BF OTB15:314'42"
2.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.16:074'53"+0:36
3.Anais FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE16:415'03"+1:10
4.Ly TREIEST7807IF GO7817:035'09"+1:32
5.Clidane HUMEAUFRA3502BR CRCO17:255'16"+1:54
6.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESPOR6008HF NOYON CO17:275'17"+1:56
7.Prune MESYNGIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp17:575'26"+2:26
8.Julie MEUNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO18:135'31"+2:42
9.Marion CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7818:165'32"+2:45
10.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208HF B.A18:195'33"+2:48
11.Pauline VADURELFRA5907HF T.A.D.18:345'37"+3:03
12.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRA6203HF A.RO.6218:375'38"+3:06
13.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.18:405'39"+3:09
14.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA9211IF DSA18:525'43"+3:21
15.Julia CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7818:535'43"+3:22
16.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS18:555'43"+3:24
17.Marine BERLANDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:055'46"+3:34
18.Marion VALETTEFRA7512IF RO'Paris19:195'51"+3:48
19.Anne-Laure ERBACHERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:245'52"+3:53
20.Susanne VANICATFRA7512IF RO'Paris19:275'53"+3:56
21.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE19:325'55"+4:01
22.Aurore CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE19:405'57"+4:09
23.Maeva ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE19:445'58"+4:13
24.Aubéry WISSOCQFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:465'59"+4:15
25.Mélanie FIGARDFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.19:526'01"+4:21
Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE19:526'01"+4:21
27.Oriane MARCONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO20:026'04"+4:31
28.Raphaëlle SUARDFRA7807IF GO7820:076'05"+4:36
29.Loriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:176'08"+4:46
30.Lou LEFEVREFRA5907HF T.A.D.20:306'12"+4:59
31.Marie TEYSSEDREFRA5907HF T.A.D.20:426'16"+5:11
32.Marion GIRAUDFRA9211IF DSA20:456'17"+5:14
33.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO20:486'18"+5:17
34.Candice WILDFRA2704NM COBS20:516'19"+5:20
35.Eva CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO20:536'19"+5:22
36.Elodie COLLIGNONFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp21:026'22"+5:31
37.Chloé QUILLOTFRA7407AR SOS GO21:196'27"+5:48
38.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA21:226'28"+5:51
39.Kelly ERTELFRA4201AR NOSE21:306'30"+5:59
40.Camille BOSSARDFRA3502BR CRCO21:366'32"+6:05
41.Julie DUBOISFRA2209BR Dinan CO21:466'35"+6:15
42.Léa WEBERFRA2704NM COBS22:036'40"+6:32
43.Romane SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris22:056'41"+6:34
44.Mathilde LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid22:146'44"+6:43
45.Céline LANQUETINFRA5907HF T.A.D.22:166'44"+6:45
46.Léonor PEDROFRA7512IF RO'Paris22:236'46"+6:52
47.Céline BROCHARDFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY22:306'49"+6:59
48.Alisée VIVOTFRA5907HF T.A.D.22:486'54"+7:17
49.Morgane MEYERBERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:496'54"+7:18
50.Emilie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO23:046'59"+7:33
51.Virginie MARTINFRA2904BR Quimper 2923:067'00"+7:35
52.Elisa LARGEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT23:237'05"+7:52
53.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208HF B.A23:317'07"+8:00
54.Caroline RAVIER-MIZELLEFRA3502BR CRCO23:347'08"+8:03
55.Ludivine FIRMINFRA6008HF NOYON CO23:547'14"+8:23
56.Marine VALETTEFRA4201AR NOSE24:187'21"+8:47
57.Camille LECLEREFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation24:347'26"+9:03
58.Danni ZHENCHN8903BF YCONE-Sens24:507'31"+9:19
59.Laura ADAMFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS25:097'37"+9:38
60.Marine PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO26:047'53"+10:33
61.Laure LACOURTFRA3502BR CRCO27:058'12"+11:34
62.Lydie LACROIXFRA6203HF A.RO.6227:468'24"+12:15
63.Meghane PENSATOFRA7305AR ECHO 7328:298'37"+12:58
64.Marie LASGREZASFRA2407NA POP28:488'43"+13:17
65.Marion GARNIERFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM30:249'12"+14:53
66.Anne-Laure RIVIEREFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.31:009'23"+15:29
Top

D35   length 3300m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:494'47"
2.Noémie VOUILLONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve16:244'58"+0:35
3.Aline MACHEBOEUFFRA6307AR Balise 6317:135'13"+1:24
4.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO17:415'21"+1:52
5.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB17:565'26"+2:07
6.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR18:155'31"+2:26
7.Gwladys DECARPIGNYFRA5907HF T.A.D.19:536'01"+4:04
8.Julie TUMELINFRA5604BR COL20:296'12"+4:40
9.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.20:396'15"+4:50
10.Elodie PIERREFRA2704NM COBS21:106'24"+5:21
11.Rosalie VANDROMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:056'41"+6:16
12.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:146'44"+6:25
13.Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE22:236'46"+6:34
14.Carole RINTJEMAFRA7716IF BALISE 7722:326'49"+6:43
15.Mary PETERFRA4012NA B.R.O.S22:446'53"+6:55
16.Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE24:197'22"+8:30
17.Raphaëlle SAVOIREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS25:087'36"+9:19
18.Gaëlle LETOURNEURFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM26:478'06"+10:58
19.Mélanie COURTOISFRA3319NA SMOG27:288'19"+11:39
20.Marine PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6328:158'33"+12:26
21.Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX28:258'36"+12:36
22.Virginie CATTIERFRA0207HF VO29:579'04"+14:08
23.Coralie MOREAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO30:049'06"+14:15
24.Stéphanie DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO34:0210'18"+18:13
25.Marion VALETTEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO37:3211'22"+21:43
26.Marie-Claire VOLTAFRA2801CE ESPAD41:0212'26"+25:13
NCLMathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLValérie TRUONGFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

D40   length 2770m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKACZE5906HF VALMO13:585'02"
2.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG14:105'06"+0:12
3.Magali LAUDEFRA6208HF B.A14:235'11"+0:25
4.Virginie PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny14:505'21"+0:52
5.Marlene CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0714:525'22"+0:54
6.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO15:085'27"+1:10
7.Laetitia BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP15:105'28"+1:12
8.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7815:185'31"+1:20
9.Claire PIVOTFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR15:215'32"+1:23
10.Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery15:235'33"+1:25
11.Laurence HRYCKOFRA6008HF NOYON CO15:395'38"+1:41
12.Claire TAURISSONFRA7404AR ASO16:005'46"+2:02
13.Axelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS16:135'51"+2:15
14.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 7316:145'51"+2:16
15.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S16:165'52"+2:18
16.Céline VERCAEMEREFRA9510IF ROC16:245'55"+2:26
17.Chrystelle FAUVETFRA6008HF NOYON CO16:566'06"+2:58
18.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE17:066'10"+3:08
19.Stéphanie POULAINFRA2704NM COBS17:216'15"+3:23
20.Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:346'20"+3:36
21.Sandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:406'22"+3:42
22.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7717:466'24"+3:48
23.Héléne MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO18:096'33"+4:11
24.Marie Line GARCIAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0718:106'33"+4:12
25.Sabrina DEGEEBEL0207HF VO18:246'38"+4:26
26.Fanny POINSOTTEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP18:276'39"+4:29
Florence VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE18:276'39"+4:29
28.Fanny CROUZETFRA3914BF JSO18:356'42"+4:37
29.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8718:426'45"+4:44
30.Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP18:546'49"+4:56
31.Corine SOLBESFRA1705NA CMO19:056'53"+5:07
32.Cecilia DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris19:086'54"+5:10
33.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2919:196'58"+5:21
34.Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.19:307'02"+5:32
35.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse19:447'07"+5:46
36.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY19:457'07"+5:47
37.Carine GIRARDOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.19:547'11"+5:56
38.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208HF B.A20:037'14"+6:05
39.Chantal SOULAINEFRA2904BR Quimper 2920:197'20"+6:21
40.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO20:227'21"+6:24
41.Sophie CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 7320:277'22"+6:29
42.Laétitia LE BIAVANTFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.21:077'37"+7:09
43.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT21:327'46"+7:34
44.Sandrine HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO21:417'49"+7:43
45.Melody CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0722:258'05"+8:27
46.Karine BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey22:368'09"+8:38
47.Amandine SUIREFRA1705NA CMO23:118'22"+9:13
48.Anne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO24:078'42"+10:09
49.Stéphanie HENRYFRA6701GE COSE24:328'51"+10:34
50.Estelle PERONFRA5604BR COL25:569'21"+11:58
51.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203HF A.RO.6226:389'36"+12:40
52.Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE26:489'40"+12:50
53.Nadejda VASILOIFRA7807IF GO7827:179'50"+13:19
54.Laetitia MARTINFRA5906HF VALMO29:0610'30"+15:08
55.Audrey TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS31:3011'22"+17:32
56.Laurina SIAOFRA7512IF RO'Paris32:0311'34"+18:05
NCLCaroline KERVARECFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
NCLJeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLLaetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLFlorence DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D45   length 2180m (80)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO12:435'49"
2.Perrine THENOZFRA7807IF GO7812:595'57"+0:16
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX12:595'57"+0:16
4.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE13:276'10"+0:44
5.Fanny CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO13:456'18"+1:02
6.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE13:466'18"+1:03
7.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO13:516'21"+1:08
8.Esthel LEMERCIERFRA2704NM COBS14:066'28"+1:23
9.Isabelle ANDREFRA4010NA BONO14:086'28"+1:25
10.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE14:126'30"+1:29
11.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS14:176'33"+1:34
12.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008HF NOYON CO14:236'35"+1:40
13.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO7814:246'36"+1:41
14.Laurence BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:286'38"+1:45
15.Séverine LAMORFRA1705NA CMO14:296'38"+1:46
16.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE15:016'53"+2:18
17.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO15:046'54"+2:21
18.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO15:066'55"+2:23
19.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 7315:187'01"+2:35
20.Céline LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation15:237'03"+2:40
21.Céline COSSUFRA2108BF Talant SO15:247'03"+2:41
22.Caroline VACAFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:277'05"+2:44
23.Christine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO215:297'06"+2:46
24.Anne THOURETFRA4203AR OE4215:367'09"+2:53
25.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA15:377'09"+2:54
26.Anne CROUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 9115:477'14"+3:04
27.Elisabeth PEETERSFRA7512IF RO'Paris16:007'20"+3:17
Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4216:007'20"+3:17
29.Charlotte ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE16:147'26"+3:31
30.Céline BONNINFRA4201AR NOSE16:187'28"+3:35
31.Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE4216:207'29"+3:37
32.Annie NOELFRA6205HF O²16:307'34"+3:47
Delphine BAUDFRA6709GE SCBarr16:307'34"+3:47
34.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery16:317'34"+3:48
35.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO16:377'37"+3:54
36.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN16:557'45"+4:12
37.Caroline PAILLESFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0717:057'50"+4:22
38.Carole TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4617:067'50"+4:23
39.Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.17:107'52"+4:27
40.Sandrine TAISSONFRA7807IF GO7817:197'56"+4:36
41.Sandra ROUGIERFRA7808IF ASMB-CO17:328'02"+4:49
42.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 7317:418'06"+4:58
43.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO17:448'08"+5:01
44.Sandrine BASTINFRA4203AR OE4217:578'14"+5:14
45.Patricia FINETFRA5906HF VALMO18:048'17"+5:21
46.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A18:078'18"+5:24
47.Véronique BOUSSIERFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR18:188'23"+5:35
48.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO18:228'25"+5:39
49.Christelle GARRECFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.19:008'42"+6:17
50.Caroline SAMSONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO19:048'44"+6:21
51.Emmanuelle PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2519:058'45"+6:22
52.Aurore BEGUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU19:178'50"+6:34
53.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO19:288'55"+6:45
54.Nathalie BRISTOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS19:409'01"+6:57
55.Agnès POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS20:079'13"+7:24
56.Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8820:119'15"+7:28
57.Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO20:279'22"+7:44
58.Emmanuelle DEBARDFRA4203AR OE4220:379'27"+7:54
59.Sophie DUFEYFRA6008HF NOYON CO20:519'33"+8:08
60.Sandrine MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK20:539'34"+8:10
61.Christine BARREFRA1705NA CMO21:049'39"+8:21
62.Géraldine PUJOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS21:149'44"+8:31
63.Laurence DERAMBUREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS21:449'58"+9:01
64.Séverine SOLTYSIAKFRA5906HF VALMO22:1410'11"+9:31
65.Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve22:1510'12"+9:32
66.Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE23:0210'33"+10:19
67.Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny23:4110'51"+10:58
68.Nathalie FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB23:4910'55"+11:06
69.Isabelle GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio24:1411'06"+11:31
70.Blandine LECLEREFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8824:3511'16"+11:52
71.Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG25:1311'34"+12:30
72.Sophie ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX26:1412'02"+13:31
73.Christine BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK26:4512'16"+14:02
74.Manuelle SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris27:3312'38"+14:50
75.Sandra COULOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU30:2813'58"+17:45
76.Maria ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO30:3013'59"+17:47
77.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:5514'38"+19:12
78.Cecile CAPELLEFRA3502BR CRCO35:2516'14"+22:42
NCLM-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLLydie GASTINEAUFRA7205PL LMA 72
Top

D50   length 2250m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO12:555'44"
2.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE13:436'05"+0:48
3.Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK13:466'07"+0:51
4.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO14:456'33"+1:50
5.Claire MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM14:546'37"+1:59
6.Pascale PERRAULTFRA1601NA COF15:106'44"+2:15
7.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL15:236'50"+2:28
8.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival16:247'17"+3:29
9.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar16:357'22"+3:40
10.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS16:427'25"+3:47
11.Karine BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO16:507'28"+3:55
12.Anne CONIELFRA5604BR COL17:107'37"+4:15
13.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S17:457'53"+4:50
14.Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO17:507'55"+4:55
15.Valerie POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2517:587'59"+5:03
16.Catherine MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA18:018'00"+5:06
17.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP18:108'04"+5:15
18.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO18:398'17"+5:44
19.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO18:428'18"+5:47
20.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRA5407GE SO Luneville19:168'33"+6:21
21.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19:558'51"+7:00
22.Nathalie MOULETFRA2517BF OTB19:578'52"+7:02
23.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE21:229'29"+8:27
24.Isabelle COCOFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM21:269'31"+8:31
25.Helene LE VERGEFRA2906BR BO21:519'42"+8:56
26.Irene DASILVAFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:079'49"+9:12
27.Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM22:3010'00"+9:35
28.Florence AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO22:5710'12"+10:02
29.Valérie CROUINFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation23:1310'19"+10:18
30.Anne CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE23:4710'34"+10:52
31.Isabelle VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN24:0410'41"+11:09
32.Agnes BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7324:0710'43"+11:12
33.Florence GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2924:1510'46"+11:20
34.Valerie CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF24:3410'55"+11:39
35.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.24:4110'58"+11:46
36.Rachel AGNOLYFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio25:1211'12"+12:17
37.Lydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO25:1911'15"+12:24
38.Isabelle VALETTEFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON26:0011'33"+13:05
39.Solène ROBBEFRA9105IF COLE26:0411'35"+13:09
40.Carine REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:2911'46"+13:34
41.Anne-Rose HUOT-GARINFRA9105IF COLE26:3411'48"+13:39
42.Isabelle BAURYFRA2407NA POP26:4611'53"+13:51
43.Maryline DEMEUSEFRA2517BF OTB27:4112'18"+14:46
44.Nathalie FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO27:4712'20"+14:52
45.Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO28:5912'52"+16:04
46.Françoise CHAMPIONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX38:5217'16"+25:57
NCLDominique BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO78
NCLCécile ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLNathalie MARINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLAnnie MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO
Top

D55   length 2250m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806GE COBuhl.Florival13:215'56"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ14:556'37"+1:34
3.Nathalie BOUCHEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery15:136'45"+1:52
4.Hedwige TILKINBEL2517BF OTB15:346'55"+2:13
5.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX16:207'15"+2:59
6.Agnès EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS16:267'18"+3:05
7.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey16:387'23"+3:17
8.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE17:007'33"+3:39
9.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO17:057'35"+3:44
Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp17:057'35"+3:44
11.Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:207'42"+3:59
12.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival17:297'46"+4:08
13.Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE4217:497'55"+4:28
14.Nathalie GRAINFRA2704NM COBS17:577'58"+4:36
15.Nathalie LEVREUXFRA7807IF GO7818:268'11"+5:05
16.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO18:498'21"+5:28
17.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO19:038'27"+5:42
18.Chantal ALIGNANFRA8105OC BOA Albi19:288'39"+6:07
19.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 2919:488'47"+6:27
20.Isabelle GLASSETFRA7807IF GO7820:409'11"+7:19
21.Martine WIBARTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp20:429'12"+7:21
22.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN20:539'16"+7:32
23.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival20:579'18"+7:36
24.Véronique BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville21:159'26"+7:54
25.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG21:199'28"+7:58
26.Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO7821:459'40"+8:24
27.Ulrike CHARDOTFRA7807IF GO7821:539'43"+8:32
28.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY22:4610'07"+9:25
29.Isabelle RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 7723:4610'33"+10:25
30.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ24:4811'01"+11:27
31.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris25:1811'14"+11:57
NCLCamille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLCatherine PEREFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
NCLGeneviève CLOUETFRA5609BR COPV
Top

D60   length 1530m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE10:557'08"
2.Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery11:007'11"+0:05
3.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0711:197'23"+0:24
4.Claudie BERJOANFRA1103OC RDPA13:258'46"+2:30
5.Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE4214:009'09"+3:05
6.Marie GUIGNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO15:2310'03"+4:28
7.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE15:3410'10"+4:39
8.Annunciata COLOMBIBEL0705AR Raidlinks'0716:4410'56"+5:49
9.M-Claudine PERRINFRA8809GE HVO18:4312'13"+7:48
10.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.19:2312'40"+8:28
11.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5906HF VALMO19:5112'58"+8:56
12.Marie-Christine HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO20:5913'42"+10:04
13.Marie-Josephe BERIONFRA2508BF BALISE 2523:0615'05"+12:11
14.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S26:0317'01"+15:08
15.Claire MONTJOIEFRA5803BF NORD38:3625'13"+27:41
NCLAnne DECLERCQFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
Top

D65   length 1530m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO12:087'55"
2.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU14:269'26"+2:18
3.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO15:4010'14"+3:32
4.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:2511'23"+5:17
5.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO19:5312'59"+7:45
6.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey20:1413'13"+8:06
Top

D70   length 1530m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY14:219'22"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO15:169'58"+0:55
3.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN17:2911'25"+3:08
4.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar18:1511'55"+3:54
5.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY21:2814'01"+7:07
6.Genevieve DODINFRA8809GE HVO25:1416'29"+10:53
7.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 2927:0717'43"+12:46
Top

D75   length 1530m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTEBEL5703GE T.A. FAMECK19:1012'31"
2.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 2523:0115'02"+3:51
3.M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO28:5118'51"+9:41
Top

H10   length 1850m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7310:165'32"
2.Linaël DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²10:555'54"+0:39
3.Tom LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK11:166'05"+1:00
4.Antonin BOUISFRA2604AR CROCO12:156'37"+1:59
5.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve13:217'12"+3:05
6.Jáchym KOTECKYCZE5906HF VALMO13:547'30"+3:38
7.Loic BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA15:158'14"+4:59
8.Mathis POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.15:168'15"+5:00
9.Jules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.15:228'18"+5:06
10.Guilhem CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG16:048'41"+5:48
11.Arthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:248'51"+6:08
12.Émile BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA16:258'52"+6:09
13.Albin FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB16:489'04"+6:32
14.Aurel TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS16:599'10"+6:43
15.Adrien LE BIAVANTFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.17:069'14"+6:50
16.Arnaud THENOZFRA7807IF GO7817:199'21"+7:03
17.Edouard HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny18:3810'04"+8:22
18.Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS19:1710'25"+9:01
19.Thomas DE VLIEGERFRA0207HF VO19:3210'33"+9:16
20.Gabriel PARQUET--LETOURNEURFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM20:5011'15"+10:34
21.Iban CAILLEAUFRA3705CE COTS22:1512'01"+11:59
22.Etienne PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6322:4812'19"+12:32
23.Matthieu THOURETFRA4203AR OE4224:2413'11"+14:08
24.Tom FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A24:4013'19"+14:24
25.Marius BESSON VANDROMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS25:0513'33"+14:49
26.Jean BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO25:4213'53"+15:26
27.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp26:2714'17"+16:11
28.Abel BESSON-VANDROMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS29:0915'45"+18:53
29.Hippolyte BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA29:5516'10"+19:39
30.Théo COURTIN BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8731:1416'52"+20:58
31.Jules COURTIN BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8731:1716'54"+21:01
32.Adam PRINSFRA6208HF B.A32:0717'21"+21:51
33.Maxime LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP33:2218'02"+23:06
34.Gabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG34:3618'42"+24:20
35.Eloi BRUNETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:1320'39"+27:57
36.Elio PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO39:4921'31"+29:33
37.David CHARUELFRA7305AR ECHO 7343:4323'37"+33:27
38.Antonin LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG47:2025'35"+37:04
39.Aubin GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS48:0225'57"+37:46
40.Timothée GINERFRA4203AR OE421:26:2346'41"+1:16:07
--Louis PENNETEAUFRA6008HF NOYON CO51:3727'54"+41:21
NCLEliott CARDOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

H12   length 2080m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0709:304'34"
2.Titouan BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA09:524'44"+0:22
3.Erwan YVARTFRA7807IF GO7810:134'54"+0:43
4.Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival10:184'57"+0:48
5.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO10:575'15"+1:27
6.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN11:325'32"+2:02
7.Axel SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO11:355'34"+2:05
8.Evan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP11:575'44"+2:27
9.Tom MARIENNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY12:105'50"+2:40
10.Robin HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO12:125'51"+2:42
11.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO12:145'52"+2:44
12.Basile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE12:386'04"+3:08
13.Paul POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.12:496'09"+3:19
14.Julien MOIROUDFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR12:546'12"+3:24
Romain CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP12:546'12"+3:24
16.Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO12:566'13"+3:26
17.Robin GUERINIFRA7716IF BALISE 7713:056'17"+3:35
18.Jérémie THENOZFRA7807IF GO7813:136'21"+3:43
19.Eliott BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:166'22"+3:46
20.Théophile PAINFRA3705CE COTS13:276'27"+3:57
21.Mathieu HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4613:396'33"+4:09
22.Jules MAVETFRA0207HF VO15:177'20"+5:47
23.Tristan PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY15:187'21"+5:48
24.Arthur VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve16:097'45"+6:39
Gabriel DUFEYFRA6008HF NOYON CO16:097'45"+6:39
26.Soren CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE16:227'52"+6:52
27.Paul CHATELAINFRA6205HF O²16:428'01"+7:12
28.Emmanuel PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6317:378'28"+8:07
29.Maxime DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris18:138'45"+8:43
30.Jules SOLBES-WILMETFRA1705NA CMO19:329'23"+10:02
31.Victor STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK19:369'25"+10:06
32.David DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK22:0810'38"+12:38
33.Matheis PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG22:2910'48"+12:59
34.Anatole ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE23:3911'22"+14:09
35.Ethan MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris25:0012'01"+15:30
36.Thibault DE VLIEGERFRA0207HF VO25:0312'02"+15:33
37.Paul RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2528:2613'40"+18:56
38.Axel CAILLIBOTFRA5604BR COL31:5715'21"+22:27
39.Paul CARBONNEFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3637:0417'49"+27:34
NCLThibaut DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
NCLLouis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906HF VALMO
Top

H14   length 2300m (65)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste DELORMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:154'27"
2.Augustin LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR10:324'34"+0:17
3.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar10:434'39"+0:28
4.Julien DECOBERTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY10:464'40"+0:31
5.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE10:534'43"+0:38
6.Maxime LIORITFRA2407NA POP10:544'44"+0:39
7.Louis FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS10:594'46"+0:44
8.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO11:074'50"+0:52
9.Luca CHABEFRA6208HF B.A11:114'51"+0:56
10.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO11:124'52"+0:57
11.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2511:234'56"+1:08
Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.11:234'56"+1:08
13.Antoine GRADAIVEFRA1705NA CMO11:505'08"+1:35
14.Antoine DERLOTFRA7716IF BALISE 7711:545'10"+1:39
15.Nolan OGIERFRA4203AR OE4212:155'19"+2:00
16.Armel POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG12:185'20"+2:03
17.Théo PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A12:195'21"+2:04
18.Jules MONTUSFRA4012NA B.R.O.S12:205'21"+2:05
19.Simon DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT12:225'22"+2:07
20.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO12:305'26"+2:15
21.Colin MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO12:405'30"+2:25
22.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0712:475'33"+2:32
23.Gabin LENOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE12:595'38"+2:44
24.Alexis LAUDETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:005'39"+2:45
25.Timeo HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE13:125'44"+2:57
26.Raphael STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK13:135'44"+2:58
27.Thomas FLECKFRA2517BF OTB13:155'45"+3:00
28.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris13:175'46"+3:02
29.Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG13:185'46"+3:03
30.Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.13:445'58"+3:29
31.Gabin TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS14:046'06"+3:49
32.Baptiste DUYMEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery14:146'11"+3:59
33.Corentin HERNANDEZFRA8104OC AOC14:216'14"+4:06
34.Maïeul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO14:226'14"+4:07
35.Maël GOURAPAFRA2108BF Talant SO14:326'19"+4:17
36.Tom COSMEFRA2517BF OTB14:416'23"+4:26
37.Denis AUBERTFRA6205HF O²14:466'25"+4:31
38.Odin CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve14:476'25"+4:32
39.Loïc VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO14:576'30"+4:42
40.Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRA4201AR NOSE15:036'32"+4:48
41.Virgile FOULET MOREAUFRA7407AR SOS GO15:116'36"+4:56
42.Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi15:226'40"+5:07
43.Maxime HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO15:286'43"+5:13
44.Benjamin BERNEFRA4201AR NOSE15:376'47"+5:22
45.Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO16:067'00"+5:51
46.Martin SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS16:087'00"+5:53
47.Damien TALVASFRA9105IF COLE16:097'01"+5:54
48.Timéo ECALARDFRA2801CE ESPAD16:177'04"+6:02
49.Naël JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE4216:447'16"+6:29
50.Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRA7807IF GO7816:527'20"+6:37
51.Hugo MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris17:427'41"+7:27
52.Noe RASSEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation18:017'49"+7:46
53.Raphaël YVARTFRA7807IF GO7818:338'03"+8:18
54.Elian DELLACFRA4601OC FiNO4618:368'05"+8:21
55.Cléante MOYFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation19:278'27"+9:12
56.Gabriel DASSONVILLEFRA6208HF B.A20:088'45"+9:53
57.Noaïm CHERRUAUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY20:118'46"+9:56
58.Matheo AGASSEFRA6208HF B.A21:229'17"+11:07
59.Nicola CURTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU24:0910'30"+13:54
60.Lucas RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2530:4413'21"+20:29
61.Mathys CANOFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3632:0213'55"+21:47
62.Mathias RENAUDFRA8807GE LO Sanchey38:0716'34"+27:52
63.Marceau SANJUANFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3612:36:59329'07"+12:26:44
NCLMaxime BARRIEREFRA3603CE ORIENTATION36
NCLTitouan CHAPUTFRA1406NM vir'king raid
Top

H16   length 2880m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7811:374'02"
Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.11:374'02"
3.Kévin LE GALLFRA2904BR Quimper 2912:074'12"+0:30
4.Lucas BUCHONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM13:044'32"+1:27
5.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0713:084'33"+1:31
6.Emilien VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.13:144'35"+1:37
7.Thomas CHABOTFRA4201AR NOSE13:194'37"+1:42
8.Simon PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE13:264'39"+1:49
9.Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0713:314'41"+1:54
10.Thomas GINETFRA2517BF OTB13:424'45"+2:05
11.Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP13:494'47"+2:12
12.Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO14:024'52"+2:25
13.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4214:184'57"+2:41
14.Alan TANGUYFRA2904BR Quimper 2914:234'59"+2:46
15.Titouan FORGEARDFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival14:365'04"+2:59
16.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO14:395'05"+3:02
17.Nathan BIANEISFRA2904BR Quimper 2914:525'09"+3:15
18.Sinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO15:035'13"+3:26
19.Jules NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM15:335'23"+3:56
20.Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0715:505'29"+4:13
21.Jules NOUAILLEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8715:535'30"+4:16
22.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:085'36"+4:31
23.Raphael LEFEVREFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE16:145'38"+4:37
24.Emilien GUILLETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny16:205'40"+4:43
25.Lucas JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO16:305'43"+4:53
26.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:465'49"+5:09
27.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO7816:535'51"+5:16
28.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO17:176'00"+5:40
29.Titouan CARLEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve17:376'07"+6:00
30.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.18:006'15"+6:23
31.Pierre VITTUFRA6203HF A.RO.6218:146'19"+6:37
32.Thomas SENESCHALFRA6205HF O²18:246'23"+6:47
33.Léandre PEINOFRA6008HF NOYON CO18:466'30"+7:09
34.Baptiste TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS18:516'32"+7:14
35.Nathan BODARTFRA6208HF B.A18:566'34"+7:19
36.Florian LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE19:036'36"+7:26
37.Louis GRASSIN-JUSTICEFRA2801CE ESPAD19:376'48"+8:00
38.Loïc LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDEFRA3318NA ASM CO19:526'53"+8:15
39.Nathan BRUNELFRA2105BF ADOChenôve20:147'01"+8:37
40.Nicolas JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.6220:157'01"+8:38
41.Ethan MARCOFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS20:247'04"+8:47
42.Aymeric GARRECFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.20:277'06"+8:50
43.Greg SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery20:337'08"+8:56
44.Florian GUERYFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.20:417'10"+9:04
45.Thomas THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO21:237'25"+9:46
46.Charles BAUDENSFRA5907HF T.A.D.21:487'34"+10:11
47.Mathéo MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO21:577'37"+10:20
48.Enzo YAHIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE24:168'25"+12:39
49.Renaud MIELLETFRA5906HF VALMO46:5916'18"+35:22
NCLAntonin DURANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO
NCLArthur DEFROMONTFRA5906HF VALMO
NCLLouis MARIEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
NCLLucas DELAIREFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

H18   length 2880m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO7811:083'51"
2.Tiziano BETTEGAFRA7404AR ASO11:243'57"+0:16
3.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB11:293'59"+0:21
4.Dorian BENOITFRA2605AR VSO11:404'03"+0:32
5.Justin SIGUIERFRA8104OC AOC11:534'07"+0:45
6.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE12:134'14"+1:05
7.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO7812:394'23"+1:31
8.Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE12:464'25"+1:38
9.Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE4213:104'34"+2:02
10.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.13:164'36"+2:08
11.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²13:264'39"+2:18
12.Tom BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO13:424'45"+2:34
13.Nolann MAUDIREFRA2904BR Quimper 2913:444'46"+2:36
14.Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny13:594'51"+2:51
15.Samuel PETINONFRA2301NA CRO214:084'54"+3:00
16.Francois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA14:094'54"+3:01
17.Adrien DENIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris14:204'58"+3:12
18.Jules BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF14:575'11"+3:49
19.Lenaïc BLONDEAUFRA5407GE SO Luneville15:095'15"+4:01
20.Léo MAUMYFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8715:135'17"+4:05
21.Titouan MIELLETFRA5906HF VALMO15:265'21"+4:18
22.Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRA5116GE ASO Sillery15:355'24"+4:27
23.Corto PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO16:185'39"+5:10
24.Pierre-Henry CROISSANTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery16:295'43"+5:21
25.Cheick Hamed KONATEFRA9105IF COLE17:276'03"+6:19
26.Flavien BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey17:526'12"+6:44
27.Jason SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris18:346'26"+7:26
28.Riwal FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7818:586'35"+7:50
NCLSylvain BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA
NCLThéo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP
Top

H20   length 2940m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE11:504'01"
2.Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve12:004'04"+0:10
3.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7312:224'12"+0:32
4.Clement FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE12:584'24"+1:08
5.Tom LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.13:074'27"+1:17
6.Gabriel RIBIERFRA7807IF GO7813:174'31"+1:27
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL2105BF ADOChenôve13:244'33"+1:34
8.Hugo RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.13:324'36"+1:42
9.Arnaud WACKFRA6804GE COColmar13:454'40"+1:55
10.Pierre-Louis MAZYFRA5907HF T.A.D.14:184'51"+2:28
11.Mathis PRUVOSTFRA6205HF O²14:224'53"+2:32
12.Thomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.14:244'53"+2:34
13.Nathan DOZIASFRA4403PL NAO14:304'55"+2:40
14.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE14:344'57"+2:44
15.Arthur CHEVRIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK15:095'09"+3:19
16.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM15:145'10"+3:24
17.Florian GUERAUDFRA1705NA CMO15:475'22"+3:57
18.Hector SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris16:055'28"+4:15
19.Raphaël URIOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS16:085'29"+4:18
20.Alexandre TETUFRA6203HF A.RO.6216:135'30"+4:23
21.Alexis DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7717:275'56"+5:37
22.Arnaud RABIERFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3618:096'10"+6:19
23.Martin FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM21:247'16"+9:34
24.Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO22:107'32"+10:20
25.Valentin CHARREIREFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV24:218'16"+12:31
NCLAdel SAHRAOUIFRA2517BF OTB
Top

H21   length 3340m (92)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISEBEL2105BF ADOChenôve12:403'47"
2.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 2513:093'56"+0:29
3.Alexandre DEESFRA6008HF NOYON CO13:133'57"+0:33
4.François JOLYFRA5907HF T.A.D.13:224'00"+0:42
5.Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE13:504'08"+1:10
6.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS13:524'09"+1:12
7.Maxime MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS13:584'10"+1:18
8.Pierre BOUDETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:004'11"+1:20
9.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival14:074'13"+1:27
10.Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7314:084'13"+1:28
11.Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0714:294'20"+1:49
12.Clement PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA14:304'20"+1:50
13.Lilian TUROTTEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO14:344'21"+1:54
14.Virgile VAN DER BOL MURATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8714:354'21"+1:55
15.Jean LE PENNECFRA2605AR VSO14:404'23"+2:00
16.Adrien BERQUEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.14:444'24"+2:04
17.Rémi LEDEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.14:474'25"+2:07
18.Gilles DE NEYERBEL5116GE ASO Sillery14:504'26"+2:10
19.Paul DEBRAYFRA2508BF BALISE 2514:534'27"+2:13
20.Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESP7512IF RO'Paris14:594'29"+2:19
21.Quentin DROUINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp15:034'30"+2:23
22.Alexandre LEMAISTREFRA2704NM COBS15:124'33"+2:32
23.Yannick POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord15:204'35"+2:40
24.Antoine STEPHANYFRA7807IF GO7815:214'35"+2:41
25.Gilles GUILLONFRA7404AR ASO15:234'36"+2:43
26.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN15:244'36"+2:44
27.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:304'38"+2:50
Manuel BERTHOMIEUFRA7807IF GO7815:304'38"+2:50
29.Mickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO15:314'38"+2:51
30.Valentin PAYSSANFRA7807IF GO7815:364'40"+2:56
31.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO15:424'42"+3:02
32.Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRA8809GE HVO15:544'45"+3:14
33.Paul DESACHYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:554'45"+3:15
34.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.15:564'46"+3:16
35.Dorian VASQUEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S15:594'47"+3:19
36.Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²16:034'48"+3:23
37.Gwendal LETONDEURFRA3502BR CRCO16:124'51"+3:32
38.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO16:134'51"+3:33
39.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS16:154'51"+3:35
40.Maxime PEYRONFRA3319NA SMOG16:174'52"+3:37
41.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.16:204'53"+3:40
42.Marc CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio16:234'54"+3:43
43.Gaël RIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.16:264'55"+3:46
44.François MEYNIERFRA6307AR Balise 6316:334'57"+3:53
45.Mickaël MYSOETFRA5907HF T.A.D.16:364'58"+3:56
46.Clement LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK16:465'01"+4:06
47.Loann PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE16:555'03"+4:15
48.Maxime DIVAYFRA1406NM vir'king raid16:565'04"+4:16
49.Julien LEMOINEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM16:585'04"+4:18
50.Alain Junior ALIGNANFRA8105OC BOA Albi17:005'05"+4:20
51.Ludovic LE MAROISFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM17:015'05"+4:21
52.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO17:025'05"+4:22
53.Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRA2407NA POP17:115'08"+4:31
54.Brieuc ROUSSEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU17:125'08"+4:32
55.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO17:145'09"+4:34
56.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4617:205'11"+4:40
57.Guillaume DANELFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS17:245'12"+4:44
58.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO17:285'13"+4:48
59.Quentin GUILLOUFRA3502BR CRCO17:325'14"+4:52
60.Vincent BELTOISEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:345'15"+4:54
61.Vincent CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE17:405'17"+5:00
62.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS17:465'19"+5:06
63.Frederic LOTTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:475'19"+5:07
64.Hugo WALCHFRA5407GE SO Luneville17:525'20"+5:12
65.Louis GAUTHIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:575'22"+5:17
66.Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE18:125'26"+5:32
67.Sébastien COLLAUDINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX18:175'28"+5:37
68.Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA18:265'31"+5:46
69.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:315'32"+5:51
70.Mickaël SAILLANTFRA7722IF ASSAP 7718:335'33"+5:53
71.Mathieu GOUINEAUFRA1705NA CMO18:345'33"+5:54
72.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO18:455'36"+6:05
73.William DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:215'47"+6:41
74.Gabriel CRUMIEREFRA5116GE ASO Sillery19:235'48"+6:43
75.Christophe DUPONTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:415'53"+7:01
76.Mathieu MARTINEZFRA7512IF RO'Paris20:025'59"+7:22
77.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA20:046'00"+7:24
78.Lionel FRANQUEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY20:246'06"+7:44
79.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRA7807IF GO7820:366'10"+7:56
80.François TRASKALSKIFRA4601OC FiNO4621:166'22"+8:36
81.Laurent TANGUYFRA2517BF OTB21:586'34"+9:18
82.Damien BAILLONFRA8809GE HVO22:006'35"+9:20
83.Etienne Ferréol FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB22:506'50"+10:10
84.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO7823:126'56"+10:32
Matthieu RODIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp23:126'56"+10:32
86.Laurent ROUSSEAUFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3623:587'10"+11:18
87.Sébastien GREARDFRA7807IF GO7824:027'11"+11:22
88.Valentin MEUNIERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24:117'14"+11:31
89.Romain DESPOUXFRA8607NA Poitiers CO25:247'36"+12:44
90.Benoît BEAUBIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.27:588'22"+15:18
91.Simon SEDDIKIFRA6208HF B.A30:018'59"+17:21
NCLSylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H35   length 2940m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP12:214'12"
2.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS12:384'17"+0:17
3.Mathieu PETERFRA4012NA B.R.O.S12:414'18"+0:20
4.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508BF BALISE 2512:584'24"+0:37
5.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM13:054'27"+0:44
6.Yoann GARDEFRA4203AR OE4213:294'35"+1:08
7.Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE13:324'36"+1:11
8.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008HF NOYON CO13:534'43"+1:32
9.Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:044'47"+1:43
10.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX14:054'47"+1:44
11.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.14:144'50"+1:53
12.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:254'54"+2:04
13.Guillaume ROCHEFRA6307AR Balise 6314:334'56"+2:12
14.Guillaume GOINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp14:495'02"+2:28
15.Sébastien LUCASFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation15:075'08"+2:46
16.Julien MERLEFRA4201AR NOSE15:195'12"+2:58
17.Arnaud CALVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS15:375'18"+3:16
18.Bastien CARDOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:535'24"+3:32
19.Xavier VERBRUGHENFRA6203HF A.RO.6215:555'24"+3:34
20.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:015'26"+3:40
21.Jérémy ROYFRA3705CE COTS16:065'28"+3:45
22.Steeve FLANDRINFRA7205PL LMA 7216:115'30"+3:50
23.Benoit ECALARDFRA2801CE ESPAD16:175'32"+3:56
Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 2916:175'32"+3:56
25.Samuel VITTUFRA6203HF A.RO.6216:265'35"+4:05
26.Vincent MAYERFRA8807GE LO Sanchey17:115'50"+4:50
27.Sylvain CLABAUXFRA6208HF B.A17:205'53"+4:59
28.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR17:375'59"+5:16
29.Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:546'05"+5:33
30.Benoit MAVETFRA0207HF VO23:267'58"+11:05
31.Ivan SACHKOVFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT24:418'23"+12:20
NCLMikaël BOENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 29
NCLThibaut MAGNEFRA4201AR NOSE
Top

H40   length 3100m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6312:233'59"
2.Ondrej KOTECKYCZE5906HF VALMO13:004'11"+0:37
3.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA13:244'19"+1:01
4.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:254'19"+1:02
5.Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT13:304'21"+1:07
6.David ROBINFRA1705NA CMO13:324'21"+1:09
7.Stephane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO13:334'22"+1:10
8.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4213:414'24"+1:18
9.Sylvain MAINGUYFRA9211IF DSA14:024'31"+1:39
10.Nicolas POULAINFRA2704NM COBS14:054'32"+1:42
11.Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris14:074'33"+1:44
12.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.14:194'37"+1:56
13.Mickael PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG14:254'39"+2:02
14.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A14:284'39"+2:05
15.Vincent BOSCAGEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp14:324'41"+2:09
16.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO14:344'41"+2:11
17.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY14:414'44"+2:18
18.Francois CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0714:434'44"+2:20
Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN14:434'44"+2:20
Loïc BERNABLEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp14:434'44"+2:20
Sébastien SUIREFRA1705NA CMO14:434'44"+2:20
22.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC14:474'46"+2:24
23.Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.14:494'46"+2:26
24.Nicolas CONSTANTFRA9109IF COPS 9115:024'50"+2:39
25.Ludovic MOYFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation15:034'51"+2:40
26.Yohann BREVETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO15:234'57"+3:00
27.Stéphane CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP15:294'59"+3:06
28.Cyril JOLYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey15:325'00"+3:09
29.Sylvain GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8715:345'01"+3:11
30.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG15:425'03"+3:19
31.Eric DAVIDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:525'07"+3:29
32.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO7816:105'12"+3:47
33.Quentin LECLEREFRA3812AR BOL D'AIR16:115'13"+3:48
34.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:135'13"+3:50
35.Nicolas VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE16:145'14"+3:51
36.Jean-Baptiste PIVERTFRA7807IF GO7816:215'16"+3:58
37.Maxime L'HERMETTEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation16:235'17"+4:00
38.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE16:295'19"+4:06
39.Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO16:375'21"+4:14
40.Jocelyn CHAMBERTFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0716:475'24"+4:24
41.François ROBICFRA2904BR Quimper 2916:495'25"+4:26
42.David BESSONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:505'25"+4:27
43.Nicolas SOLBESFRA1705NA CMO16:515'26"+4:28
Stéphane BUCHONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM16:515'26"+4:28
45.Frédéric JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:545'27"+4:31
46.Fabrice HERNANDEZFRA8104OC AOC17:005'29"+4:37
47.Christophe DODINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK17:085'31"+4:45
48.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8717:115'32"+4:48
49.Nicolas BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO17:125'32"+4:49
50.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS17:415'42"+5:18
51.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:435'42"+5:20
52.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN18:125'52"+5:49
53.Cyril TALVASFRA9105IF COLE18:386'00"+6:15
54.Franck TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS18:496'04"+6:26
55.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO19:016'08"+6:38
56.Jimmy POTEAUFRA7807IF GO7819:096'10"+6:46
57.Arnaud CAILLIBOTFRA5604BR COL20:136'31"+7:50
58.Stéphane CHASTANFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3621:487'01"+9:25
59.Arnaud ROSSIGNOLFRA8607NA Poitiers CO22:037'06"+9:40
60.Romain BARRIEREFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3629:219'28"+16:58
61.Vincent DELRIEUXFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:4317'39"+42:20
NCLOlivier CHARBONNIERFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLAdriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO78
NCLJérôme YVARTFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H45   length 2840m (90)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8712:594'34"
Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE12:594'34"
3.Francis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:144'39"+0:15
4.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS13:214'42"+0:22
5.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey13:244'43"+0:25
6.Philippe BENASFRA3914BF JSO13:354'46"+0:36
7.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7313:394'48"+0:40
8.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.14:014'56"+1:02
9.Joël ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7814:044'57"+1:05
10.Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA14:155'01"+1:16
11.Yann LANNEZVALFRA2517BF OTB14:195'02"+1:20
Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7214:195'02"+1:20
13.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO14:325'07"+1:33
14.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S14:355'08"+1:36
15.Thomas PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0714:565'15"+1:57
16.Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO15:025'17"+2:03
17.Denis GRAFFINFRA2904BR Quimper 2915:115'20"+2:12
Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO15:115'20"+2:12
19.Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S15:135'21"+2:14
20.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO7815:155'22"+2:16
21.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO15:185'23"+2:19
22.Patrice MILLERYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:225'24"+2:23
23.Stephane HENRYFRA6701GE COSE15:245'25"+2:25
24.Jimmy GAUTIERFRA7205PL LMA 7215:265'26"+2:27
25.Bruno DEVILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP15:275'26"+2:28
26.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA3318NA ASM CO15:435'32"+2:44
27.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²15:465'33"+2:47
28.Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE4215:555'36"+2:56
29.Xavier BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP15:585'37"+2:59
30.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A15:595'37"+3:00
31.Pierre GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio16:025'38"+3:03
32.Frédéric ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO16:035'39"+3:04
33.Jean-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU16:085'40"+3:09
34.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7816:195'44"+3:20
35.Arnaud LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation16:265'47"+3:27
36.Nicolas FEUGEASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:325'49"+3:33
37.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.16:445'53"+3:45
38.Romain MARSOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY16:485'54"+3:49
39.Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7816:595'58"+4:00
40.Joel TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4617:005'59"+4:01
41.Emmanuel POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS17:015'59"+4:02
42.Martial URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.6217:025'59"+4:03
43.Gabriel RENAULTFRA5609BR COPV17:086'01"+4:09
44.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO17:146'04"+4:15
45.Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRA7404AR ASO17:166'04"+4:17
46.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:176'05"+4:18
47.Christophe BIZETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS17:246'07"+4:25
48.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.17:316'10"+4:32
49.Vincent BOURMAULTFRA7205PL LMA 7217:366'11"+4:37
50.Pascal DAHINBEL3502BR CRCO17:496'16"+4:50
51.Bruno CUNINFRA6803GE COMulhouse17:506'16"+4:51
52.Stephane DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris17:526'17"+4:53
53.Nicolas STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK18:006'20"+5:01
54.Sébastien PONSODAFRA7722IF ASSAP 7718:026'20"+5:03
55.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV18:036'21"+5:04
56.François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE18:066'22"+5:07
57.Bruno BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA18:136'24"+5:14
58.Jerome MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO18:186'26"+5:19
59.Jérôme POCACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:266'29"+5:27
60.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO18:306'30"+5:31
61.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE18:466'36"+5:47
62.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRA9404IF AS IGN18:486'37"+5:49
63.Christophe ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP19:076'43"+6:08
64.Vincent BODARTFRA6208HF B.A19:116'45"+6:12
Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO19:116'45"+6:12
66.Samuel BERNARDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO19:226'49"+6:23
67.Julien LE TOCQUECFRA2904BR Quimper 2919:246'49"+6:25
68.Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP19:456'57"+6:46
69.Frédéric LOUVELFRA3502BR CRCO19:476'57"+6:48
70.Christophe POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG19:486'58"+6:49
71.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO20:157'07"+7:16
72.Laurent MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK20:217'09"+7:22
73.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2520:537'21"+7:54
74.Patrick ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE20:587'22"+7:59
75.Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRA9404IF AS IGN21:067'25"+8:07
76.Xavier COUREAUFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation21:347'35"+8:35
77.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA21:577'43"+8:58
78.Olivier CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.6221:587'44"+8:59
79.Christophe MIELLETFRA5906HF VALMO22:488'01"+9:49
80.Hugo HEULINEFRA2801CE ESPAD23:368'18"+10:37
81.François CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO25:429'02"+12:43
82.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO25:459'04"+12:46
83.Gaël CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG29:1210'16"+16:13
84.David LECLANDFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp30:0410'35"+17:05
NCLThomas COLLETERFRA7309AR COCS
NCLDominique VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation
NCLFrédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO
NCLChristophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLFabien LARUEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLChristophe CHAPUTFRA1406NM vir'king raid
Top

H50   length 2680m (92)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS11:324'18"
2.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO12:004'28"+0:28
3.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7312:224'36"+0:50
4.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB12:264'38"+0:54
5.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO12:284'39"+0:56
6.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar12:384'42"+1:06
7.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO12:404'43"+1:08
8.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE12:424'44"+1:10
9.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7312:494'46"+1:17
10.Edouard SALATHEFRA7512IF RO'Paris13:004'51"+1:28
11.Christophe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE13:034'52"+1:31
12.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7313:054'52"+1:33
13.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO13:074'53"+1:35
14.Eric BOULETFRA2209BR Dinan CO13:144'56"+1:42
15.Hervé GENTASFRA3914BF JSO13:245'00"+1:52
16.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL13:325'02"+2:00
17.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN13:345'03"+2:02
18.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2913:435'07"+2:11
19.Pascal MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY13:535'10"+2:21
20.Stéphane MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS14:035'14"+2:31
21.Vincent LANGEARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS14:085'16"+2:36
22.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 2914:115'17"+2:39
23.Stéphane VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 2914:175'19"+2:45
24.Patrick MARTYFRA7807IF GO7814:305'24"+2:58
25.Eric GENCEFRA6205HF O²14:315'24"+2:59
26.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO14:395'27"+3:07
27.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4614:415'28"+3:09
28.Stephane FEAUFRA7205PL LMA 7214:485'31"+3:16
29.Alexis PIETTREFRA2517BF OTB14:525'32"+3:20
30.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO14:575'34"+3:25
31.Yann LAHELLECFRA9510IF ROC14:595'35"+3:27
32.Guy PETINONFRA2301NA CRO215:025'36"+3:30
33.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS15:065'38"+3:34
34.J-Michel TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS15:125'40"+3:40
35.Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP15:235'44"+3:51
36.Gilles GENTASFRA3914BF JSO15:285'46"+3:56
37.Gilles LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL15:325'47"+4:00
38.Bruno MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO15:375'49"+4:05
39.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE15:435'51"+4:11
40.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP15:445'52"+4:12
Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS15:445'52"+4:12
42.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO15:455'52"+4:13
43.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.6215:535'55"+4:21
44.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN16:015'58"+4:29
45.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO16:106'01"+4:38
46.Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4216:156'03"+4:43
47.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL16:246'07"+4:52
48.Pascal GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB16:286'08"+4:56
49.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM16:326'10"+5:00
50.Arnaud PHILIPPEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation16:386'12"+5:06
51.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp16:486'16"+5:16
Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB16:486'16"+5:16
53.Jean GORGUEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery16:496'16"+5:17
54.Laurent ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO16:586'19"+5:26
55.Régis BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:006'20"+5:28
56.Franciscus CEULEMANSBEL2517BF OTB17:096'23"+5:37
57.Pascal THOMASFRA6205HF O²17:406'35"+6:08
58.Marc CAPISANIFRA3502BR CRCO18:036'44"+6:31
59.Yves RIOLLETFRA6307AR Balise 6318:066'45"+6:34
60.Guillaume DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS18:106'46"+6:38
61.Bernard LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:196'50"+6:47
62.Christophe PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 7218:396'57"+7:07
63.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU18:436'59"+7:11
64.Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:487'00"+7:16
65.Guillaume DUBOISFRA9211IF DSA18:587'04"+7:26
66.Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO19:227'13"+7:50
67.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 7719:387'19"+8:06
68.Bertrand COLINEAUXFRA5604BR COL19:417'20"+8:09
69.Thierry GUERAUDFRA1705NA CMO19:507'24"+8:18
70.Hervé COSMEFRA2517BF OTB20:047'29"+8:32
71.Didier BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF20:197'34"+8:47
Gilles ZEITOUNFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX20:197'34"+8:47
73.Etienne PHILIPPOTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp20:497'46"+9:17
74.Jean FLEURETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO21:388'04"+10:06
75.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6008HF NOYON CO22:178'18"+10:45
76.Tobias FEAUX DE LACROIXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM22:238'21"+10:51
77.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO22:328'24"+11:00
78.Marc PARENTFRA6208HF B.A22:348'25"+11:02
79.Frédéric DESSEREFRA2407NA POP22:448'28"+11:12
80.Gerard PAULINFRA9211IF DSA22:468'29"+11:14
81.Vincent RIGOFRA9211IF DSA22:558'33"+11:23
82.Vincent BOURGEOISFRA7512IF RO'Paris23:268'44"+11:54
83.Luc VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK25:509'38"+14:18
84.Jean-Claude FEUILLETFRA3502BR CRCO26:019'42"+14:29
85.François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU28:0410'28"+16:32
86.Luc BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO28:5510'47"+17:23
87.Patrick FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO32:1812'03"+20:46
88.Serge PERETTIFRA6203HF A.RO.6235:5013'22"+24:18
89.Frédéric BOUSSIERFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR38:2614'20"+26:54
NCLEric MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
NCLChristophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO78
NCLVincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H55   length 2830m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thierry PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO13:494'52"
2.Alain POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2514:034'57"+0:14
3.Eric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO14:335'08"+0:44
4.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:065'20"+1:17
5.Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO15:305'28"+1:41
6.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7715:335'29"+1:44
7.Olivier GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery15:455'33"+1:56
8.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS15:545'37"+2:05
9.Jose RORAFRA7716IF BALISE 7715:555'37"+2:06
Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.15:555'37"+2:06
11.Gilbert LECONTEFRA7716IF BALISE 7716:395'53"+2:50
12.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO17:026'01"+3:13
13.Yannick GUILLOUFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:126'04"+3:23
14.Jean-René NEDELECFRA2904BR Quimper 2917:326'11"+3:43
15.Marc TIQUETFRA6205HF O²17:456'16"+3:56
16.Francois HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE17:476'17"+3:58
Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8717:476'17"+3:58
18.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO18:106'25"+4:21
19.Laurent BIZOTFRA5906HF VALMO18:146'26"+4:25
20.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp18:296'31"+4:40
21.J-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE4219:196'49"+5:30
22.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO19:336'54"+5:44
23.Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8719:476'59"+5:58
24.Jean-Luc GLASSETFRA7807IF GO7820:477'20"+6:58
25.Claude EVENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO21:007'25"+7:11
26.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE21:337'36"+7:44
27.Thierry AUDOUXFRA3603CE ORIENTATION3621:457'41"+7:56
28.Denis DOUCHETFRA2904BR Quimper 2922:247'54"+8:35
29.André LEHAULTFRA1406NM vir'king raid22:337'58"+8:44
30.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO22:508'04"+9:01
31.Alain FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB23:598'28"+10:10
32.Hugues PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE24:018'29"+10:12
33.Alain ALIGNANFRA8105OC BOA Albi24:208'35"+10:31
34.Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO24:568'48"+11:07
35.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG26:099'14"+12:20
36.Patric SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO27:189'38"+13:29
37.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 2528:2010'00"+14:31
38.Stéphane BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville28:2710'03"+14:38
39.Laurent COMPEREFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE28:4010'07"+14:51
40.Bertrand THENOZFRA7807IF GO7833:0411'41"+19:15
41.Pascal JEANBLANCFRA5906HF VALMO37:4613'20"+23:57
42.Laurent CLERBAUTFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation39:5614'06"+26:07
43.Jean Marie CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO49:1017'22"+35:21
44.Francis FAUVELFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio50:1217'44"+36:23
NCLDidier COURTELFRA1601NA COF
NCLOlivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

H60   length 1900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves DEVILLEFRA3318NA ASM CO09:315'00"
2.Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY09:345'02"+0:03
3.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN10:245'28"+0:53
4.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BF ADOChenôve10:475'40"+1:16
5.Philippe POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY10:515'42"+1:20
6.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7811:025'48"+1:31
7.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV11:045'49"+1:33
8.J-Luc PERRINFRA8809GE HVO11:316'03"+2:00
9.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.11:366'06"+2:05
10.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A11:396'07"+2:08
11.Jean-Luc DUBOISBEL0705AR Raidlinks'0711:516'14"+2:20
12.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN11:556'16"+2:24
13.Jean-Marc ROBBEFRA7723IF ANSA12:026'20"+2:31
14.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO12:126'25"+2:41
15.Michel TILKINBEL2517BF OTB12:226'30"+2:51
16.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO1212:296'34"+2:58
17.Claude COUSINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery12:366'37"+3:05
18.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:006'50"+3:29
19.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:036'52"+3:32
20.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE13:287'05"+3:57
J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS13:287'05"+3:57
22.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7714:177'31"+4:46
23.Serge JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.14:557'51"+5:24
24.Ariel BENITOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:588'24"+6:27
25.Vincent BERNARDFRA4802OC MO-4816:338'42"+7:02
26.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS16:358'43"+7:04
27.Raymond BERNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS17:289'11"+7:57
28.Yannick RIOFRA6008HF NOYON CO17:429'18"+8:11
29.Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE4218:459'52"+9:14
30.Christian HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO20:3310'48"+11:02
NCLChristian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE
NCLGabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU
Top

H65   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel SEPANSFRA1705NA CMO11:296'02"
2.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY13:056'53"+1:36
3.Michel LEPETITFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE13:407'11"+2:11
4.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:537'50"+3:24
5.Alain GIRARDETFRA7404AR ASO15:358'12"+4:06
6.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN15:508'19"+4:21
7.Yves DODINFRA8809GE HVO16:068'28"+4:37
8.Christian MARCOFRA4012NA B.R.O.S17:008'56"+5:31
9.Bernard OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar17:129'03"+5:43
10.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS18:029'29"+6:33
11.Joel LE COZFRA2904BR Quimper 2918:069'31"+6:37
12.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival18:159'36"+6:46
13.Gilles GAILLARDFRA6099HF INDIVIDUEL24:3312'55"+13:04
14.Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO25:4713'34"+14:18
15.Jacques DUVALFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK25:5313'37"+14:24
16.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey42:2122'17"+30:52
Top

H70   length 1900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2912:556'47"
2.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY13:106'55"+0:15
3.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU13:257'03"+0:30
4.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BF Talant SO14:177'31"+1:22
5.Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012NA B.R.O.S14:237'34"+1:28
6.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM14:247'34"+1:29
7.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO14:317'38"+1:36
8.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:397'42"+1:44
9.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BF ADOChenôve14:487'47"+1:53
10.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2515:047'55"+2:09
11.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ15:138'00"+2:18
12.J-Pierre DONNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:508'19"+2:55
13.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203HF A.RO.6216:568'54"+4:01
Top

H75   length 1900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBEL5703GE T.A. FAMECK14:287'36"
2.Andre LARMINACHFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS17:279'11"+2:59
3.J-Pierre LABROUSSEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S19:0010'00"+4:32
4.Guy COUPEYFRA2704NM COBS22:4411'57"+8:16
5.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8724:5913'08"+10:31
Top

Op.Orange   length 3680m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rémi HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE27:467'32"
2.Jacqueline SEPANSFRAPass'O avec Cmed44:5212'11"+17:06
3.Lilli NOACKFRAPass'O avec Cmed46:2212'35"+18:36
NCLMathieu VALETTEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
NCLCindy LE GORJU GOINFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

Op.Jaune   length 2980m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphane PEILLONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:269'12"
2.Delphine LEJEUNEFRA2801CE ESPAD36:5612'23"+9:30
Top

Op.Bleu   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud LELOGEAISFRA4403PL NAO18:5411'07"
2.Eric AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO22:4413'22"+3:50
3.Lucie PEILLONFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE30:2717'54"+11:33
4.Candice JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO41:3424'27"+22:40
5.Chiara RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2559:0634'45"+40:12
Top

Total

7807IF GO7854
8607NA Poitiers CO38
2704NM COBS37
4201AR NOSE35
5907HF T.A.D.33
6008HF NOYON CO32
2904BR Quimper 2931
6208HF B.A29
9105IF COLE28
1705NA CMO26
2407NA POP26
2517BF OTB26
3308NA SAGC CESTAS26
5906HF VALMO25
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS24
7512IF RO'Paris24
0705AR Raidlinks'0723
4203AR OE4223
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO22
3502BR CRCO22
3319NA SMOG20
5116GE ASO Sillery20
1408NM VIK'AZIM19
2508BF BALISE 2518
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY18
8809GE HVO18
1403NM O. CAENNAISE17
5703GE T.A. FAMECK17
7305AR ECHO 7317
8702NA ORIENTATION 8717
9404IF AS IGN17
0207HF VO16
6205HF O²16
3318NA ASM CO15
3914BF JSO15
9502IF ACBeauchamp15
2105BF ADOChenôve14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY14
6203HF A.RO.6214
7604NM ALBEOrientation14
4012NA B.R.O.S13
8807GE LO Sanchey13
3603CE ORIENTATION3612
5604BR COL12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU11
3913BF O'JURA11
4204AR Boussole en F.11
7004BF V.H.S.O.11
7716IF BALISE 7711
7720IF TOM MEAUX10
4601OC FiNO469
6307AR Balise 639
6806GE COBuhl.Florival9
7205PL LMA 729
2108BF Talant SO8
6701GE COSE8
7404AR ASO8
9211IF DSA8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV7
1406NM vir'king raid7
2605AR VSO7
2801CE ESPAD7
3810AR ORIENTALP7
7109BF Givry SO7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny6
3812AR BOL D'AIR6
5407GE SO Luneville6
6804GE COColmar6
7407AR SOS GO6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
8104OC AOC6
1601NA COF5
2604AR CROCO5
3105OC TOAC Orientatio5
4705NA N.O.R.D.5
6803GE COMulhouse5
7722IF ASSAP 775
1303PZ MARCO4
2301NA CRO24
4709NA PSNO4
5609BR COPV4
7709IF USM/CO4
8105OC BOA Albi4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
2209BR Dinan CO3
3705CE COTS3
4010NA BONO3
4403PL NAO3
5702GE CSAG METZ3
8404PZ OPA3
8812GE O'ZONE 883
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR2
9109IF COPS 912
9510IF ROC2
0801GE OSCM1
1103OC RDPA1
1202OC CVO121
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1
2906BR BO1
4802OC MO-481
5803BF NORD1
5909HF CapOnord1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL1
6709GE SCBarr1
7309AR COCS1
7723IF ANSA1
8903BF YCONE-Sens1
Total: 1307