Sprint Open | ||
Last updated: 02.11.2019 19:45:46 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D10 1850m (37) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Agathe SOLBES-WILMET | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 18:24 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2080m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Melie SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 14:19 | 6'52" | |||
16. | Camille BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 14:35 | 7'00" | |||
23. | Zélie ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 16:11 | 7'46" | |||
29. | Lilie ROQUIER | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 17:30 | 8'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 2520m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Charlotte BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 16:36 | 6'35" | |||
NCL | Marine GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D16 2530m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
36. | Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSO | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 27:57 | 11'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3300m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
50. | Emilie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 23:04 | 6'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2770m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Corine SOLBES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 19:05 | 6'53" | |||
47. | Amandine SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 23:11 | 8'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2180m (80) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Séverine LAMOR | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 14:29 | 6'38" | |||
61. | Christine BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 21:04 | 9'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2250m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
37. | Lydie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 25:19 | 11'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2080m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
30. | Jules SOLBES-WILMET | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 19:32 | 9'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 2300m (65) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Antoine GRADAIVE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 11:50 | 5'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 2880m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Sinclair GARCIA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 15:03 | 5'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 2940m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Florian GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 15:47 | 5'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3340m (92) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
71. | Mathieu GOUINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 18:34 | 5'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 3100m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | David ROBIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 13:32 | 4'21" | |||
18. | Sébastien SUIRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 14:43 | 4'44" | |||
43. | Nicolas SOLBES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 16:51 | 5'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2680m (92) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Alexis PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 12:28 | 4'39" | |||
13. | David GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 13:07 | 4'53" | |||
69. | Thierry GUERAUD | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 19:50 | 7'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 1900m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel SEPANS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 11:29 | 6'02" | |||
Top |