3JB 2018 - Course du jour | ||
Last updated: 19.05.2018 20:02:15 | Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be |
SE 4000m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:55 | 15'43" | |||
2. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 1:06:15 | 16'33" | +3:20 | ||
3. | Kristof DELBART | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:39 | 17'09" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:29 | 17'52" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:29 | 18'22" | +10:34 | ||
6. | David DAVE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:15:12 | 18'47" | +12:17 | ||
7. | Coline VAN DEN BOSSCHE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:17:14 | 19'18" | +14:19 | ||
8. | Rose WILLEMOT | BEL | Omega | 1:18:38 | 19'39" | +15:43 | ||
9. | David GEORGE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:05 | 20'31" | +19:10 | ||
10. | Elisabeth BEHR | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:28:33 | 22'08" | +25:38 | ||
11. | Emilie HUYBRIGHS | BEL | Omega | 1:28:57 | 22'14" | +26:02 | ||
12. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:28:59 | 22'14" | +26:04 | ||
13. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | Indiv. | 1:29:50 | 22'27" | +26:55 | ||
14. | Benoit AVET | FRA | Indiv. | 1:29:59 | 22'29" | +27:04 | ||
15. | Maryo POULISSEN | NED | Indiv. | 1:30:01 | 22'30" | +27:06 | ||
16. | Celine GENTIL | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:23 | 22'50" | +28:28 | ||
Marie-Charlotte DRICOT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:23 | 22'50" | +28:28 | |||
18. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:20 | 23'05" | +29:25 | ||
19. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | H.O.C. | 1:33:03 | 23'15" | +30:08 | ||
20. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:13 | 25'33" | +39:18 | ||
21. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:32 | 26'22" | +42:37 | ||
22. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | KOL | 1:48:00 | 27'00" | +45:05 | ||
23. | Christel PAUL | FRA | ENS | 1:49:22 | 27'20" | +46:27 | ||
24. | Sophie POSTHOUWER | NED | Indiv. | 2:08:45 | 32'11" | +1:05:50 | ||
25. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:19:21 | 34'50" | +1:16:26 | ||
NCL | Amie FRANCIS | DEN | HTF OK | |||||
NCL | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Konstantin WEDEKIND | GER | ARDOC | 1:00:11 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Ellen DE VUYST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:07:10 | 11'47" | +6:59 | ||
3. | Jasmin DE VUYST | BEL | Indiv. | 1:07:44 | 11'52" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Dominique ALAIME | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:18:00 | 24'12" | +1:17:49 | ||
Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:18:00 | 24'12" | +1:17:49 | |||
6. | Margot VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:29:36 | 26'14" | +1:29:25 | ||
NCL | Laetitia DAS | BEL | Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tereza DOSKAROVA | CZE | Indiv. | 32:58 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | Indiv. | 34:06 | 8'44" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:59 | 9'44" | +5:01 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 42:00 | 10'46" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 43:53 | 11'15" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 46:07 | 11'49" | +13:09 | ||
7. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 46:12 | 11'50" | +13:14 | ||
8. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 46:45 | 11'59" | +13:47 | ||
9. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:38 | 12'12" | +14:40 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:15 | 13'08" | +18:17 | ||
11. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 51:23 | 13'10" | +18:25 | ||
12. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | ARDOC | 53:00 | 13'35" | +20:02 | ||
13. | David DORLING | GBR | Dartford | 56:08 | 14'23" | +23:10 | ||
14. | Camille CORDEIRO | FRA | Indiv. | 59:34 | 15'16" | +26:36 | ||
15. | Jean-Marc HURDEBISE | BEL | Les Cros | 1:00:11 | 15'25" | +27:13 | ||
16. | Romane PAUL | FRA | ENS | 1:00:43 | 15'34" | +27:45 | ||
17. | Orsolya LUKOCZKY | HUN | KOL | 1:01:01 | 15'38" | +28:03 | ||
18. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 1:02:16 | 15'57" | +29:18 | ||
19. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase | 1:02:40 | 16'04" | +29:42 | ||
20. | Mqrtine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 1:06:51 | 17'08" | +33:53 | ||
21. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | Pégase | 1:17:47 | 19'56" | +44:49 | ||
22. | Petra JANISCHOWSKY | GER | OLG Regensburg | 1:25:36 | 21'56" | +52:38 | ||
23. | Alice NYSSENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:26:25 | 22'09" | +53:27 | ||
24. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:41:29 | 26'01" | +1:08:31 | ||
25. | Natacha HUCKLENBROICH | BEL | Indiv. | 2:17:04 | 35'08" | +1:44:06 | ||
26. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:22:33 | 36'33" | +1:49:35 | ||
27. | Naomi FAUTRE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:31:08 | 38'45" | +1:58:10 | ||
NCL | Ieva ROSENBERGA | LTU | Borasca | |||||
-- | Michel PACHE | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6000m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 40:15 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 47:29 | 7'54" | +7:14 | ||
3. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 51:35 | 8'35" | +11:20 | ||
4. | Carl MILLEGARD | SWE | Indiv. | 53:00 | 8'49" | +12:45 | ||
5. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 56:58 | 9'29" | +16:43 | ||
6. | Nicolas VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | Indiv. | 1:01:23 | 10'13" | +21:08 | ||
7. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:01:54 | 10'18" | +21:39 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:41 | 11'36" | +29:26 | ||
9. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:03 | 12'20" | +33:48 | ||
10. | Raimonds BRICIS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:14:37 | 12'26" | +34:22 | ||
11. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | KOL | 1:35:47 | 15'57" | +55:32 | ||
12. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:58:46 | 19'47" | +1:18:31 | ||
13. | Neel VANDER HEIJDEN | NED | hamok | 1:58:51 | 19'48" | +1:18:36 | ||
14. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:59:20 | 19'53" | +1:19:05 | ||
Top |