Camp O Ardenne | ||
Last updated: 09.04.2018 14:49:52 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 11000m 420m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 2:17:40 | 12'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 4100m 205m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 48:51 | 11'54" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 54:17 | 13'14" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 56:24 | 13'45" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 56:52 | 13'52" | +8:01 | ||
NCL | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5800m 295m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:37:43 | 16'50" | |||
2. | Marie-Charlotte DRICOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:17:14 | 23'39" | +39:31 | ||
NCL | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2800m 105m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 34:07 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:17 | 14'01" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 46:20 | 16'32" | +12:13 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 47:49 | 17'04" | +13:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 11000m 420m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:03 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:51:42 | 10'09" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:59:20 | 10'50" | +11:17 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 2:05:00 | 11'21" | +16:57 | ||
5. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 2:09:49 | 11'48" | +21:46 | ||
6. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 2:12:33 | 12'03" | +24:30 | ||
7. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:46:05 | 15'05" | +58:02 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 4100m 205m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 41:02 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 50:29 | 12'18" | +9:27 | ||
3. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:59 | 12'55" | +11:57 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 54:07 | 13'11" | +13:05 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 56:46 | 13'50" | +15:44 | ||
6. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 57:08 | 13'56" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:05:04 | 15'52" | +24:02 | ||
8. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:54 | 16'33" | +26:52 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:08:20 | 16'40" | +27:18 | ||
10. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:09:05 | 16'50" | +28:03 | ||
11. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:13:26 | 17'54" | +32:24 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:17:33 | 18'54" | +36:31 | ||
13. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:26:13 | 21'01" | +45:11 | ||
14. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:33 | 21'50" | +48:31 | ||
15. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:35:48 | 23'21" | +54:46 | ||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:37:43 | 23'50" | +56:41 | ||
17. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:39:43 | 24'19" | +58:41 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:41:13 | 24'41" | +1:00:11 | ||
19. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:53 | 25'20" | +1:02:51 | ||
NCL | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 5800m 295m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:23 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Corentin LOCKMAN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:32:01 | 15'51" | +30:38 | ||
3. | Pierre RUBINI | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:33:54 | 16'11" | +32:31 | ||
4. | Benjamain RAKOVSKY | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:35:59 | 16'32" | +34:36 | ||
5. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:50:13 | 19'00" | +48:50 | ||
6. | Etienne LEFÈBVRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:12:31 | 22'50" | +1:11:08 | ||
7. | William CASCIANI | FRA | H21 | Start-O | 2:15:07 | 23'17" | +1:13:44 | ||
8. | Mathias TOUSSAINT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:15:59 | 23'26" | +1:14:36 | ||
9. | Alex PETIT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:17:23 | 23'41" | +1:16:00 | ||
10. | Cyril DIDIER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:19:10 | 23'59" | +1:17:47 | ||
11. | Florent FIRRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:21:00 | 24'18" | +1:19:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2800m 105m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 31:36 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 34:55 | 12'28" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:55 | 16'02" | +13:19 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 46:07 | 16'28" | +14:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2600m 45m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 25:05 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 26:32 | 10'12" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 29:47 | 11'27" | +4:42 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 30:33 | 11'45" | +5:28 | ||
Top |