3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017
La Hulpe 12.11.2017
Altaïr C.O.
Last updated: 14.11.2017 22:17:22
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Noir long
6940m
140m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:48
11'03"
6.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:42
13'12"
7.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:36
13'46"
Top
D:Noir moyen
4610m
115m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
54:16
11'46"
16.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
59:17
12'51"
30.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:28
18'06"
Top
D:Noir court
3490m
65m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
53:35
15'21"
Top
D:Rouge Long
5710m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johanne INSTALLE
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:35
11'18"
2.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:13
16'40"
Top
D:Rouge court
2540m
50m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
35:19
13'54"
10.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
42:00
16'32"
14.
Elise LIPPOLIS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
56:37
22'17"
Top
D:Bleu court
2720m
50m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
22:28
8'15"
NCL
Clara LIPPOLIS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir très long
8450m
185m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
29.
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:16:46
16'11"
NCL
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir long
6940m
140m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:36
10'27"
NCL
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Noir moyen
4610m
115m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Matthias INSTALLE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
54:35
11'50"
14.
Louis BOLLAERTS
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
56:19
12'12"
25.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:03
14'45"
34.
Fabio VANROSSOMME
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:55:36
25'04"
Top
H:Noir court
3490m
65m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
53:18
15'16"
16.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:10:38
20'14"
Top
H:Rouge Long
5710m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
2:04:38
21'49"
Top
H:Rouge court
2540m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
36:28
14'21"
10.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
44:19
17'26"
12.
Léo MICHEL
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
49:44
19'34"
Top
H:Bleu court
2720m
50m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
25:58
9'32"
Top
Total
ASUB
55
TROL
35
Start-O
31
Hainaut O.C.
29
Omega
23
C.O. Pégase
16
C.O. Liège
15
Indiv.
15
Hermathenae
14
Balise 10
9
Tous Azimuts Douai
8
VERVINS ORIENTATION
6
hamok
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
Cap O Nord
5
K.O.L.
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
SUD O LUX
3
Borasca
2
OSCM
2
Université Catholique Louvain
2
VALMO
2
Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci
1
Meridians
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
Universiteit Hasselt
1
Université Libre de Bruxelles
1
Total: 295