3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2017 22:17:22 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 8450m 185m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Aurelie DE POTTER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:45:30 | 12'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3490m 65m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 53:17 | 15'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2540m 50m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Gaelle WASTIAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 39:01 | 15'21" | |||
11. | Naomi FAUTRE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 42:37 | 16'46" | |||
13. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 53:47 | 21'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5350m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:20:16 | 15'00" | |||
3. | Marine CLEMENT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:22:12 | 15'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2720m 50m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Barbara RIBEIRO | POR | D21 | Start-O | 27:33 | 10'07" | |||
5. | Victoire EVANS | FRA | D-14 | Start-O | 29:41 | 10'54" | |||
9. | Félicia EVANS | FRA | D-16 | Start-O | 35:08 | 12'55" | |||
12. | Chloé VAN VYVE COURTOIS | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 44:24 | 16'19" | |||
14. | Michelle GALARZA | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:20:16 | 29'30" | |||
NCL | Clarence VAN VYVE | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2080m 45m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Joëlle MEERT | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 50:39 | 24'21" | |||
8. | Lucie GACEM | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 53:00 | 25'28" | |||
11. | Melanna GANTIER | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:47:22 | 51'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8450m 185m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
26. | Jean-Vital DURIEU | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:44:19 | 12'20" | |||
NCL | Christophe RABIN | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4610m 115m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
27. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:08:28 | 14'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3490m 65m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Siloe BAYOT | H21 | Start-O | 53:40 | 15'22" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5710m 140m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:34:02 | 16'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2540m 50m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 39:16 | 15'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5350m 140m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Alberto MERINO | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:10:36 | 13'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2720m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jean-Claude DALCQ | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 26:09 | 9'36" | |||
6. | Thomas LOUIS | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 36:33 | 13'26" | |||
7. | Max HERMANS | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:24:23 | 31'01" | |||
NCL | Bastien HARMIGNIES | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Guillaume MESSIAEN | H-10 | Start-O | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2080m 45m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Mathys DELANNOY | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 50:34 | 24'18" | |||
9. | Nathan DELANNOY | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 50:36 | 24'19" | |||
10. | Alex GENART | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 55:53 | 26'52" | |||
Top |