3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2017 22:17:22 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 6940m 140m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:32 | 9'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4610m 115m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 40:42 | 8'49" | |||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 43:57 | 9'32" | |||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 46:58 | 10'11" | |||
10. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 54:05 | 11'43" | |||
13. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 55:14 | 11'58" | |||
18. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 13'23" | |||
23. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:11:22 | 15'28" | |||
24. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:11:57 | 15'36" | |||
26. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:12:24 | 15'42" | |||
28. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:14:24 | 16'08" | |||
32. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:49 | 19'28" | |||
33. | Bernadette LENAGRES | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:34:17 | 20'27" | |||
34. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:58:59 | 25'48" | |||
NCL | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3490m 65m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 46:26 | 13'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2540m 50m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 32:53 | 12'56" | |||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 36:21 | 14'18" | |||
7. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 37:44 | 14'51" | |||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 38:26 | 15'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2720m 50m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 37:38 | 13'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2080m 45m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:05:23 | 31'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8450m 185m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 57:29 | 6'48" | |||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:08 | 7'28" | |||
13. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:47 | 7'47" | |||
15. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 8'16" | |||
17. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:17:11 | 9'08" | |||
20. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 1:22:06 | 9'42" | |||
28. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:58:03 | 13'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6940m 140m (56) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 51:14 | 7'22" | |||
9. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 59:25 | 8'33" | |||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:03:16 | 9'06" | |||
16. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:08:06 | 9'48" | |||
18. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:28 | 10'00" | |||
25. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:42 | 10'37" | |||
26. | Frédéric LE GOUX | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:13:43 | 10'37" | |||
33. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:19:50 | 11'30" | |||
36. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:40 | 11'54" | |||
42. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:27:36 | 12'37" | |||
44. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:28:16 | 12'43" | |||
45. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:29 | 12'44" | |||
48. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:42:23 | 14'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4610m 115m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 40:37 | 8'48" | |||
6. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 46:20 | 10'03" | |||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 55:51 | 12'06" | |||
30. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:13:54 | 16'01" | |||
32. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:17:28 | 16'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3490m 65m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 48:37 | 13'55" | |||
7. | Karlis BERZINS | LTU | H-12 | ASUB | 49:17 | 14'07" | |||
13. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 59:56 | 17'10" | |||
14. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:00:50 | 17'25" | |||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 17'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5710m 140m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:10:00 | 12'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2720m 50m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 27:47 | 10'12" | |||
5. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 35:47 | 13'09" | |||
Top |