clublogo
index

XVII Campeonato Mineiro de Orientação - 3ª Etapa
Três Corações - MG 17.9.2017
COESA

Last updated: 17.09.2017 17:22:53Contact/Remarks: geraldoluciano@msn.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

H ADULTO E H MASTER A H INF N H ADULTO A H ADULTO B H ADULTO N H JUNIOR A H JUNIOR B H JUNIOR E H JUNIOR N H JUV A H JUV B H JUV N H MASTER N H SENIOR A H SENIOR B H SENIOR N H VET A H VET B H VET N H VIP B D ADULTO B D ADULTO N D JUNIOR B D JUV B D JUV N D MASTER B D MASTER N D SENIOR N D JUNIOR N D JUNIOR A D JUV A D VET A H VIP A H MASTER B D SENIOR B D INF B H INF B HN3 DN3 D INF N Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

H ADULTO E   length 5600m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvio Alexandre Abreu da Silva1752BRACOARJ1:03:3011'20"
2.Augusto Affonso Neto7411BRACOTRIM1:06:4911'55"+3:19
NCLMarcos Libório Dos Santos13121BRACODIV
Top

H MASTER A   length 5100m  climb 155m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elmar Pedro Ferreira2389BRACOSELE53:5710'34"
2.Odacir Fernandes108BRACOFERD55:3010'52"+1:33
3.Luiz Carlos De Oliveira9083BRACOESA1:05:3112'50"+11:34
4.João Alexandre Machado Pereira13340BRACOCMBH1:11:3914'02"+17:42
5.José Roberto Magalhães Araújo16078BRACOCMBH1:25:3716'47"+31:40
6.Bruno Lopes De Souza17497BRACOESA1:29:4917'36"+35:52
7.Clayton Candido De Souza15107BRACOCMBH1:41:0019'48"+47:03
8.Edilson Vieira Lima9649BRACODIV1:49:1421'25"+55:17
NCLAndre Portella Tavares17104BRACOARI
NCLMarciel Dantas Nunes15710BRACODIV
Top

H INF N   length 1400m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan Yago Ferreira Dos Santos300873BRACOFERD21:0115'00"
2.Lucas Xavier De Faria90BRACOFERD25:2618'09"+4:25
Lucas Xavier De Faria96750BRACOFERD25:2618'09"+4:25
4.Kaue Henrique Silva Gomes15095BRACOCMBH33:0123'35"+12:00
5.?an Augusto Oliveira Silva16927BRACOCMBH33:0723'39"+12:06
6.Luiz Henrique Gonçalves Sila300874BRACOFERD49:5635'40"+28:55
7.Ian Dutra Portella17103BRACOARI1:08:2548'52"+47:24
NCLJean Lucas Da Silva300956BRACOFERD
Top

H ADULTO A   length 5100m  climb 155m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel Da Silva Melo14952BRACODIV1:42:0920'01"
NCLMarco Paulo Cançado de Araújo13122BRACODIV
Top

H ADULTO B   length 4900m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas Maidano Roveda17200BRACOESA42:368'41"
2.Valmor Segabinazzi Filho300957BRACOESA45:389'18"+3:02
3.Rauerd De Morais Rios13914BRACOESA49:2210'04"+6:46
4.Guilherme Alexandre Da Silva17222BRACOESA49:2710'05"+6:51
5.Matheus De Souza Maia300958BRACOESA50:4010'20"+8:04
6.Pedro Ruan De Carvalho Ozias8358BRACOSELE1:00:3312'21"+17:57
7.Amilcar Gouveia De Souza17204BRACOESA1:00:4312'23"+18:07
8.Leonardo Massoti17202BRACOESA1:03:5513'02"+21:19
9.Caio Cesar De Souza Garcia16662BRACOESA1:05:2813'21"+22:52
10.Inácio Ferreira Pereira17214BRACOESA1:05:5813'27"+23:22
11.Alison Britto Watthier17228BRACOESA1:14:1015'08"+31:34
12.Marcílio Batista Guedes Junior17418BRACOESA1:27:5717'56"+45:21
13.Elielton Feliz Rosa Da Costa300906BRACOFERD1:48:2822'08"+1:05:52
NCLFelipe Teodoro Da Costa300766BRACBO
NCLHenrique Lima Guedes10401BRACODIV
NCLJeferson Weliton De Souza300887BRACOFERD
NCLKesley Roberto Ferreira Silva16036BRACODIV
NCLThomas Gabriel Schultz17570BRACOESA
Top

H ADULTO N   length 3900m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emanoel Gustavo Silva Reis300212BRACOESA59:4815'19"
2.Mateus Ribeiro Corrêa17306BRACOESA1:13:5518'57"+14:07
3.Cleiton Sergio De Oliveira17384BRACOESA1:14:2719'05"+14:39
4.Hugo Cesar Marques Estevez300933BRACOFERD1:33:2523'57"+33:37
5.Daniel Evangelista Sales17272BRACOESA1:37:4925'04"+38:01
Top

H JUNIOR A   length 4000m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caio Dambrosio De Oliveira17065BRACOEPCAR52:2913'07"
2.Luís Henrique Soares Monteiro5463BRACOCMBH2:05:0531'16"+1:12:36
3.João Pedro Silva Anunciação Lazarino5458BRACOCMBH2:13:4133'25"+1:21:12
4.Pedro Henrique Gomes Dos Santos14914BRACODIV2:27:4736'56"+1:35:18
Top

H JUNIOR B   length 3800m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mateus Ramos Bonetti17213BRACOESA38:1510'03"
2.Leonardo Correa Barbosa17212BRACOESA38:2410'06"+0:09
3.Mateus Matos Bezerra17203BRACOESA1:05:0717'08"+26:52
4.Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Gama16041BRACODIV1:06:4217'33"+28:27
Top

H JUNIOR E   length 5100m  climb 155m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thiago De Souza Bento Cardoso17091BRACOEPCAR59:3411'40"
2.Henrique Beffart Sehn12688BRACOEPCAR59:5711'45"+0:23
3.Pedro Henrique Natalli11960BRACOEPCAR1:08:2013'23"+8:46
Top

H JUNIOR N   length 3900m  climb 115m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander Abreu Cardoso300884BRACOFERD1:03:5616'23"
2.Matheus Sidnei Nascimento Camargo Da Silva300962BRACOFERD1:22:1721'05"+18:21
3.Mateus Henrique Alves300905BRACOFERD1:30:4523'16"+26:49
NCLBrunno Weslley Da Silva Fortes300876BRACOFERD
NCLJhonathas Jhony De Albuquerque300950BRACOESA
Top

H JUV A   length 4000m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduardo Antonio da Silva Santos13067BRACODIV1:36:4324'10"
Top

H JUV B   length 3000m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David Pereira De Paula300492BRACOFERD40:2413'28"
2.Luan Duarte Castro16059BRACODIV49:4416'34"+9:20
3.Fabricio Silverio Da Silva300872BRACOFERD1:10:4423'34"+30:20
4.Allan Peterson Bonfim Dos Santos300866BRACOFERD1:12:1224'03"+31:48
5.Nickson Correa Sales De Oliveira16058BRACODIV1:15:3825'12"+35:14
NCLVinicius Silverio Pereira17451BRACOFERD
NCLWalter Neto Retamiro Dos Santos300867BRACOFERD
Top

H JUV N   length 2200m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rodrigo Reguim Meneguci Cassiani17178BRACOESA21:319'46"
2.Marcos Vinicius Vieira Matos30102BRACOFERD32:4914'54"+11:18
3.João Vitor Caetano15116BRACODIV38:5917'43"+17:28
4.Elivanderson Antonio Dos Santos300919BRACOFERD40:1518'17"+18:44
5.Gregory Bysmarck Frainz De Carvalho15838BRACOCMBH47:1221'27"+25:41
6.Jean Lucas Da Silva56432BRACOFERD47:2621'33"+25:55
7.Atilio Gabriel De Souza300943BRACOFERD51:5723'36"+30:26
8.Luiz Felipe Ferreira De Oliveira300939BRACOFERD55:3925'17"+34:08
NCLDavid De Carvalho Matos300945BRACOFERD
NCLFernando Breno300961BRACOFERD
NCLJeferson Gil De Sousa300955BRACOFERD
NCLMicael Alan Antunes300946BRACOFERD
Top

H MASTER N   length 3900m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Junior Dos Santos Túlio17179BRACOESA1:20:3420'39"
2.Fabio Henrique Reis300734BRACOESA1:38:1225'10"+17:38
Top

H SENIOR A   length 4000m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosângelo Carvalho de Araújo1700BRACOSELE47:3511'53"
2.Heber Cristiano da Fonseca11775BRACODIV1:42:5925'44"+55:24
Top

H SENIOR B   length 3800m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carlos Alberto Campos5497BRACOVAR1:12:2319'02"
2.Caio Vieira De Rezende4809BRACOFERD1:38:0425'48"+25:41
Top

H SENIOR N   length 3900m  climb 115m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carlos Cesar Vilas Boas17008BRACOESA1:11:0218'12"
2.Marco Aurélio De Olievira Santos300913BRACOESA1:47:1327'29"+36:11
3.Marcos Moreira Leite300914BRACOESA1:57:5730'14"+46:55
Top

H VET A   length 4000m  climb 90m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Walter Darge4433BRACOSELE58:2314'35"
2.Luiz Antônio Castro De Mello1233BRACODIV1:17:1819'19"+18:55
Top

H VET B   length 3000m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonio Luiz Prado Serenini3246BRACOVAR54:0618'01"
Top

H VET N   length 2200m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJosé Higino Parreira Filho300926BRACOFERD
Top

H VIP B   length 2700m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Djair Braga Maranhoto1234BRACOCMBH57:4421'22"
NCLMilton Cunha1427BRACOVAR
Top

D ADULTO B   length 3800m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrielle Farias de Siqueira3550BRACOESA52:1913'46"
2.Ana Karine Fernandes15076BRACOFERD53:4514'08"+1:26
3.Ana Carolina Alexandre Correa300982BRACOESA1:15:5619'58"+23:37
4.Hozana Machareth Moreira De Oliveira300981BRACOESA1:21:0621'20"+28:47
5.Franciane Margarida Mota16750BRACODIV1:28:5923'24"+36:40
6.Iara Borges Toledo13805BRACODIV1:38:3925'57"+46:20
7.Ludimila Karen Magalhães Da Silva16748BRACODIV1:48:5228'38"+56:33
NCLErica Aparecida De Faria Oliveira Maia300934BRACOFERD
Top

D ADULTO N   length 3900m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anay Camila Fuentes300930BRACOFERD1:09:2517'47"
2.Lethicia Dutra Leal F. Fernandes17383BRACOESA1:17:1819'49"+7:53
3.Sara Coutinho Estevez300928BRACOFERD1:46:0627'12"+36:41
4.Naiara Faria Lima17588BRACOVARD1:57:4930'12"+48:24
5.Eliana Canjani300931BRACOFERD2:03:5031'45"+54:25
NCLAlessandra Pereira Do Nascimento Lobler300146BRACOESA
Top

D JUNIOR B   length 3000m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Pereira Amaral16663BRACODIV58:2519'28"
Top

D JUV B   length 2700m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura Ledsham15861BRACOCMBH36:3013'31"
2.Alice Alencar Da Costa5466BRACOCMBH41:1515'16"+4:45
3.Isadora Mota Rabello15839BRACOCMBH41:3915'25"+5:09
4.Taynara Ignacio Bastos15863BRACOCMBH50:5318'50"+14:23
5.Thayna Mhery Alves De Oliveira13028BRACODIV1:21:3830'14"+45:08
Top

D JUV N   length 1400m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Paula Correia Carvalho Bittencourt16174BRACOCMBH26:1918'47"
2.Brenda Marchi Bocardi300066BRACOESA33:3824'01"+7:19
3.Geovana Matos Mendonça15885BRACOCMBH38:0427'11"+11:45
4.Laura Leon Pereira Lino17041BRACOCMBH45:1632'19"+18:57
5.Lorrane Vitoria Pagliarini300944BRACOFERD46:5433'30"+20:35
NCLAmanda Esnarriaga Pinto17265BRACOCMBH
Top

D MASTER B   length 3000m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joselene Pereira14903BRACOFERD1:19:1826'26"
Top

D MASTER N   length 3900m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Claudia Meneguci Vilas Boas16999BRACOESA1:17:3019'52"
NCLSamara Regina De Medeiros300067BRACOESA
Top

D SENIOR N   length 2200m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luzia Mirian Meneguci17187BRACOESA43:5519'57"
2.Rosemara De Oliveira300506BRACOESA48:3422'04"+4:39
NCLMaria Raimunda Lourenço Fernandes300963BRACOFERD
Top

D JUNIOR N   length 2200m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eduarda Pereira Candido300938BRACOFERD28:3512'59"
2.Maria Tereza Morais Bottion2605BRACOVAR44:3220'14"+15:57
NCLLaura Taveira Fernandes300880BRACOFERD
Top

D JUNIOR A   length 4000m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alicya David Ferreira Alves13986BRACOCMBH1:31:3022'52"
2.Mariana Rangel Braga Pires5460BRACOCMBH1:32:2023'05"+0:50
3.Sara Louise Gomes12942BRACOCMBH1:55:1928'49"+23:49
NCLGeisyane Bruna Da Silva Santos13068BRACODIV
Top

D JUV A   length 2700m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Souza Libório Pettersen14933BRACOCMBH1:20:2529'47"
Top

D VET A   length 2700m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Maria De Oliveira Cintra4790BRACODIV1:35:1035'14"
Top

H VIP A   length 2700m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Alves Sobrinho4808BRACOVAR1:10:0125'55"
Top

H MASTER B   length 3800m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sérgio Henrique Alvim De Paula12233BRACOCMBH57:3415'08"
2.Maurício Lima Ferreira16840BRACOP-RN1:12:0218'57"+14:28
NCLAnderson Rosa Andrade300929BRACOFERD
Top

D SENIOR B   length 3000m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nádia Cristina Da Silva Mello2308BRACODIV59:1719'45"
2.Marcia da Silva Anunciação Lazarino11665BRACOCMBH2:12:5344'17"+1:13:36
Top

D INF B   length 2700m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Fernanda Maia300323BRACOFERD1:58:2443'51"
Top

H INF B   length 2700m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Gustavo Maia300322BRACOFERD1:40:2137'10"
Top

HN3   length 3900m  climb 115m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriel Silverio E Silva300952BRACOFERD1:18:1720'04"
Top

DN3   length 2200m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cristiane Do Nascimento Santos300686BRACOESA49:2122'25"
2.Letícia Pereira Da Silva300698BRACOESA1:04:4329'24"+15:22
NCLFlaviana Mara Da Silva Santos300960BRACBO
Top

D INF N   length 1400m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lara Mafra Alves De Oliveira300916BRACOESA22:5116'19"
2.Evelyn Andrade Oliveira300941BRACOFERD40:5129'10"+18:00
3.Julia Maria De Oliveira300940BRACOFERD49:1635'11"+26:25
4.Jamile Souza De Jesus300954BRACOFERD1:00:4743'25"+37:56
Top

Total

COFERD46
COESA41
COCMBH23
CODIV23
COVAR5
COEPCAR4
COSELE4
CBO2
COARI2
COARJ1
COP-RN1
COTRIM1
COVARD1
Total: 154