XVII Campeonato Mineiro de Orientação - 3ª Etapa
Três Corações - MG 17.9.2017
COESA
Last updated: 17.09.2017 17:22:53
Contact/Remarks:
geraldoluciano@msn.com
H ADULTO E
H MASTER A
H INF N
H ADULTO A
H ADULTO B
H ADULTO N
H JUNIOR A
H JUNIOR B
H JUNIOR E
H JUNIOR N
H JUV A
H JUV B
H JUV N
H MASTER N
H SENIOR A
H SENIOR B
H SENIOR N
H VET A
H VET B
H VET N
H VIP B
D ADULTO B
D ADULTO N
D JUNIOR B
D JUV B
D JUV N
D MASTER B
D MASTER N
D SENIOR N
D JUNIOR N
D JUNIOR A
D JUV A
D VET A
H VIP A
H MASTER B
D SENIOR B
D INF B
H INF B
HN3
DN3
D INF N
Total
NCL
não classificado
H MASTER A
5100m
155m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
João Alexandre Machado Pereira
13340
BRA
COCMBH
1:11:39
14'02"
5.
José Roberto Magalhães Araújo
16078
BRA
COCMBH
1:25:37
16'47"
7.
Clayton Candido De Souza
15107
BRA
COCMBH
1:41:00
19'48"
Top
H INF N
1400m
30m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Kaue Henrique Silva Gomes
15095
BRA
COCMBH
33:01
23'35"
5.
?an Augusto Oliveira Silva
16927
BRA
COCMBH
33:07
23'39"
Top
H JUNIOR A
4000m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Luís Henrique Soares Monteiro
5463
BRA
COCMBH
2:05:05
31'16"
3.
João Pedro Silva Anunciação Lazarino
5458
BRA
COCMBH
2:13:41
33'25"
Top
H JUV N
2200m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Gregory Bysmarck Frainz De Carvalho
15838
BRA
COCMBH
47:12
21'27"
Top
H VIP B
2700m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Djair Braga Maranhoto
1234
BRA
COCMBH
57:44
21'22"
Top
D JUV B
2700m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura Ledsham
15861
BRA
COCMBH
36:30
13'31"
2.
Alice Alencar Da Costa
5466
BRA
COCMBH
41:15
15'16"
3.
Isadora Mota Rabello
15839
BRA
COCMBH
41:39
15'25"
4.
Taynara Ignacio Bastos
15863
BRA
COCMBH
50:53
18'50"
Top
D JUV N
1400m
30m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Paula Correia Carvalho Bittencourt
16174
BRA
COCMBH
26:19
18'47"
3.
Geovana Matos Mendonça
15885
BRA
COCMBH
38:04
27'11"
4.
Laura Leon Pereira Lino
17041
BRA
COCMBH
45:16
32'19"
NCL
Amanda Esnarriaga Pinto
17265
BRA
COCMBH
Top
D JUNIOR A
4000m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alicya David Ferreira Alves
13986
BRA
COCMBH
1:31:30
22'52"
2.
Mariana Rangel Braga Pires
5460
BRA
COCMBH
1:32:20
23'05"
3.
Sara Louise Gomes
12942
BRA
COCMBH
1:55:19
28'49"
Top
D JUV A
2700m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Souza Libório Pettersen
14933
BRA
COCMBH
1:20:25
29'47"
Top
H MASTER B
3800m
120m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sérgio Henrique Alvim De Paula
12233
BRA
COCMBH
57:34
15'08"
Top
D SENIOR B
3000m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marcia da Silva Anunciação Lazarino
11665
BRA
COCMBH
2:12:53
44'17"
Top
Total
COFERD
46
COESA
41
COCMBH
23
CODIV
23
COVAR
5
COEPCAR
4
COSELE
4
CBO
2
COARI
2
COARJ
1
COP-RN
1
COTRIM
1
COVARD
1
Total: 154