XVII Campeonato Mineiro de Orientação - 3ª Etapa
Três Corações - MG 17.9.2017
COESA
Last updated: 17.09.2017 17:22:53
Contact/Remarks:
geraldoluciano@msn.com
H ADULTO E
H MASTER A
H INF N
H ADULTO A
H ADULTO B
H ADULTO N
H JUNIOR A
H JUNIOR B
H JUNIOR E
H JUNIOR N
H JUV A
H JUV B
H JUV N
H MASTER N
H SENIOR A
H SENIOR B
H SENIOR N
H VET A
H VET B
H VET N
H VIP B
D ADULTO B
D ADULTO N
D JUNIOR B
D JUV B
D JUV N
D MASTER B
D MASTER N
D SENIOR N
D JUNIOR N
D JUNIOR A
D JUV A
D VET A
H VIP A
H MASTER B
D SENIOR B
D INF B
H INF B
HN3
DN3
D INF N
Total
NCL
não classificado
H ADULTO E
5600m
200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvio Alexandre Abreu da Silva
1752
BRA
COARJ
1:03:30
11'20"
2.
Augusto Affonso Neto
7411
BRA
COTRIM
1:06:49
11'55"
+3:19
NCL
Marcos Libório Dos Santos
13121
BRA
CODIV
Top
H MASTER A
5100m
155m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elmar Pedro Ferreira
2389
BRA
COSELE
53:57
10'34"
2.
Odacir Fernandes
108
BRA
COFERD
55:30
10'52"
+1:33
3.
Luiz Carlos De Oliveira
9083
BRA
COESA
1:05:31
12'50"
+11:34
4.
João Alexandre Machado Pereira
13340
BRA
COCMBH
1:11:39
14'02"
+17:42
5.
José Roberto Magalhães Araújo
16078
BRA
COCMBH
1:25:37
16'47"
+31:40
6.
Bruno Lopes De Souza
17497
BRA
COESA
1:29:49
17'36"
+35:52
7.
Clayton Candido De Souza
15107
BRA
COCMBH
1:41:00
19'48"
+47:03
8.
Edilson Vieira Lima
9649
BRA
CODIV
1:49:14
21'25"
+55:17
NCL
Andre Portella Tavares
17104
BRA
COARI
NCL
Marciel Dantas Nunes
15710
BRA
CODIV
Top
H INF N
1400m
30m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonathan Yago Ferreira Dos Santos
300873
BRA
COFERD
21:01
15'00"
2.
Lucas Xavier De Faria
96750
BRA
COFERD
25:26
18'09"
+4:25
Lucas Xavier De Faria
90
BRA
COFERD
25:26
18'09"
+4:25
4.
Kaue Henrique Silva Gomes
15095
BRA
COCMBH
33:01
23'35"
+12:00
5.
?an Augusto Oliveira Silva
16927
BRA
COCMBH
33:07
23'39"
+12:06
6.
Luiz Henrique Gonçalves Sila
300874
BRA
COFERD
49:56
35'40"
+28:55
7.
Ian Dutra Portella
17103
BRA
COARI
1:08:25
48'52"
+47:24
NCL
Jean Lucas Da Silva
300956
BRA
COFERD
Top
H ADULTO A
5100m
155m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Da Silva Melo
14952
BRA
CODIV
1:42:09
20'01"
NCL
Marco Paulo Cançado de Araújo
13122
BRA
CODIV
Top
H ADULTO B
4900m
160m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Maidano Roveda
17200
BRA
COESA
42:36
8'41"
2.
Valmor Segabinazzi Filho
300957
BRA
COESA
45:38
9'18"
+3:02
3.
Rauerd De Morais Rios
13914
BRA
COESA
49:22
10'04"
+6:46
4.
Guilherme Alexandre Da Silva
17222
BRA
COESA
49:27
10'05"
+6:51
5.
Matheus De Souza Maia
300958
BRA
COESA
50:40
10'20"
+8:04
6.
Pedro Ruan De Carvalho Ozias
8358
BRA
COSELE
1:00:33
12'21"
+17:57
7.
Amilcar Gouveia De Souza
17204
BRA
COESA
1:00:43
12'23"
+18:07
8.
Leonardo Massoti
17202
BRA
COESA
1:03:55
13'02"
+21:19
9.
Caio Cesar De Souza Garcia
16662
BRA
COESA
1:05:28
13'21"
+22:52
10.
Inácio Ferreira Pereira
17214
BRA
COESA
1:05:58
13'27"
+23:22
11.
Alison Britto Watthier
17228
BRA
COESA
1:14:10
15'08"
+31:34
12.
Marcílio Batista Guedes Junior
17418
BRA
COESA
1:27:57
17'56"
+45:21
13.
Elielton Feliz Rosa Da Costa
300906
BRA
COFERD
1:48:28
22'08"
+1:05:52
NCL
Felipe Teodoro Da Costa
300766
BRA
CBO
NCL
Henrique Lima Guedes
10401
BRA
CODIV
NCL
Jeferson Weliton De Souza
300887
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Kesley Roberto Ferreira Silva
16036
BRA
CODIV
NCL
Thomas Gabriel Schultz
17570
BRA
COESA
Top
H ADULTO N
3900m
115m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emanoel Gustavo Silva Reis
300212
BRA
COESA
59:48
15'19"
2.
Mateus Ribeiro Corrêa
17306
BRA
COESA
1:13:55
18'57"
+14:07
3.
Cleiton Sergio De Oliveira
17384
BRA
COESA
1:14:27
19'05"
+14:39
4.
Hugo Cesar Marques Estevez
300933
BRA
COFERD
1:33:25
23'57"
+33:37
5.
Daniel Evangelista Sales
17272
BRA
COESA
1:37:49
25'04"
+38:01
Top
H JUNIOR A
4000m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caio Dambrosio De Oliveira
17065
BRA
COEPCAR
52:29
13'07"
2.
Luís Henrique Soares Monteiro
5463
BRA
COCMBH
2:05:05
31'16"
+1:12:36
3.
João Pedro Silva Anunciação Lazarino
5458
BRA
COCMBH
2:13:41
33'25"
+1:21:12
4.
Pedro Henrique Gomes Dos Santos
14914
BRA
CODIV
2:27:47
36'56"
+1:35:18
Top
H JUNIOR B
3800m
120m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mateus Ramos Bonetti
17213
BRA
COESA
38:15
10'03"
2.
Leonardo Correa Barbosa
17212
BRA
COESA
38:24
10'06"
+0:09
3.
Mateus Matos Bezerra
17203
BRA
COESA
1:05:07
17'08"
+26:52
4.
Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Gama
16041
BRA
CODIV
1:06:42
17'33"
+28:27
Top
H JUNIOR E
5100m
155m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thiago De Souza Bento Cardoso
17091
BRA
COEPCAR
59:34
11'40"
2.
Henrique Beffart Sehn
12688
BRA
COEPCAR
59:57
11'45"
+0:23
3.
Pedro Henrique Natalli
11960
BRA
COEPCAR
1:08:20
13'23"
+8:46
Top
H JUNIOR N
3900m
115m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexander Abreu Cardoso
300884
BRA
COFERD
1:03:56
16'23"
2.
Matheus Sidnei Nascimento Camargo Da Silva
300962
BRA
COFERD
1:22:17
21'05"
+18:21
3.
Mateus Henrique Alves
300905
BRA
COFERD
1:30:45
23'16"
+26:49
NCL
Brunno Weslley Da Silva Fortes
300876
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Jhonathas Jhony De Albuquerque
300950
BRA
COESA
Top
H JUV A
4000m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduardo Antonio da Silva Santos
13067
BRA
CODIV
1:36:43
24'10"
Top
H JUV B
3000m
80m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David Pereira De Paula
300492
BRA
COFERD
40:24
13'28"
2.
Luan Duarte Castro
16059
BRA
CODIV
49:44
16'34"
+9:20
3.
Fabricio Silverio Da Silva
300872
BRA
COFERD
1:10:44
23'34"
+30:20
4.
Allan Peterson Bonfim Dos Santos
300866
BRA
COFERD
1:12:12
24'03"
+31:48
5.
Nickson Correa Sales De Oliveira
16058
BRA
CODIV
1:15:38
25'12"
+35:14
NCL
Vinicius Silverio Pereira
17451
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Walter Neto Retamiro Dos Santos
300867
BRA
COFERD
Top
H JUV N
2200m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo Reguim Meneguci Cassiani
17178
BRA
COESA
21:31
9'46"
2.
Marcos Vinicius Vieira Matos
30102
BRA
COFERD
32:49
14'54"
+11:18
3.
João Vitor Caetano
15116
BRA
CODIV
38:59
17'43"
+17:28
4.
Elivanderson Antonio Dos Santos
300919
BRA
COFERD
40:15
18'17"
+18:44
5.
Gregory Bysmarck Frainz De Carvalho
15838
BRA
COCMBH
47:12
21'27"
+25:41
6.
Jean Lucas Da Silva
56432
BRA
COFERD
47:26
21'33"
+25:55
7.
Atilio Gabriel De Souza
300943
BRA
COFERD
51:57
23'36"
+30:26
8.
Luiz Felipe Ferreira De Oliveira
300939
BRA
COFERD
55:39
25'17"
+34:08
NCL
David De Carvalho Matos
300945
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Fernando Breno
300961
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Jeferson Gil De Sousa
300955
BRA
COFERD
NCL
Micael Alan Antunes
300946
BRA
COFERD
Top
H MASTER N
3900m
115m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Junior Dos Santos Túlio
17179
BRA
COESA
1:20:34
20'39"
2.
Fabio Henrique Reis
300734
BRA
COESA
1:38:12
25'10"
+17:38
Top
H SENIOR A
4000m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosângelo Carvalho de Araújo
1700
BRA
COSELE
47:35
11'53"
2.
Heber Cristiano da Fonseca
11775
BRA
CODIV
1:42:59
25'44"
+55:24
Top
H SENIOR B
3800m
120m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Alberto Campos
5497
BRA
COVAR
1:12:23
19'02"
2.
Caio Vieira De Rezende
4809
BRA
COFERD
1:38:04
25'48"
+25:41
Top
H SENIOR N
3900m
115m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carlos Cesar Vilas Boas
17008
BRA
COESA
1:11:02
18'12"
2.
Marco Aurélio De Olievira Santos
300913
BRA
COESA
1:47:13
27'29"
+36:11
3.
Marcos Moreira Leite
300914
BRA
COESA
1:57:57
30'14"
+46:55
Top
H VET A
4000m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Walter Darge
4433
BRA
COSELE
58:23
14'35"
2.
Luiz Antônio Castro De Mello
1233
BRA
CODIV
1:17:18
19'19"
+18:55
Top
H VET B
3000m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antonio Luiz Prado Serenini
3246
BRA
COVAR
54:06
18'01"
Top
H VET N
2200m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
José Higino Parreira Filho
300926
BRA
COFERD
Top
H VIP B
2700m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Djair Braga Maranhoto
1234
BRA
COCMBH
57:44
21'22"
NCL
Milton Cunha
1427
BRA
COVAR
Top
D ADULTO B
3800m
120m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andrielle Farias de Siqueira
3550
BRA
COESA
52:19
13'46"
2.
Ana Karine Fernandes
15076
BRA
COFERD
53:45
14'08"
+1:26
3.
Ana Carolina Alexandre Correa
300982
BRA
COESA
1:15:56
19'58"
+23:37
4.
Hozana Machareth Moreira De Oliveira
300981
BRA
COESA
1:21:06
21'20"
+28:47
5.
Franciane Margarida Mota
16750
BRA
CODIV
1:28:59
23'24"
+36:40
6.
Iara Borges Toledo
13805
BRA
CODIV
1:38:39
25'57"
+46:20
7.
Ludimila Karen Magalhães Da Silva
16748
BRA
CODIV
1:48:52
28'38"
+56:33
NCL
Erica Aparecida De Faria Oliveira Maia
300934
BRA
COFERD
Top
D ADULTO N
3900m
115m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anay Camila Fuentes
300930
BRA
COFERD
1:09:25
17'47"
2.
Lethicia Dutra Leal F. Fernandes
17383
BRA
COESA
1:17:18
19'49"
+7:53
3.
Sara Coutinho Estevez
300928
BRA
COFERD
1:46:06
27'12"
+36:41
4.
Naiara Faria Lima
17588
BRA
COVARD
1:57:49
30'12"
+48:24
5.
Eliana Canjani
300931
BRA
COFERD
2:03:50
31'45"
+54:25
NCL
Alessandra Pereira Do Nascimento Lobler
300146
BRA
COESA
Top
D JUNIOR B
3000m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Pereira Amaral
16663
BRA
CODIV
58:25
19'28"
Top
D JUV B
2700m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura Ledsham
15861
BRA
COCMBH
36:30
13'31"
2.
Alice Alencar Da Costa
5466
BRA
COCMBH
41:15
15'16"
+4:45
3.
Isadora Mota Rabello
15839
BRA
COCMBH
41:39
15'25"
+5:09
4.
Taynara Ignacio Bastos
15863
BRA
COCMBH
50:53
18'50"
+14:23
5.
Thayna Mhery Alves De Oliveira
13028
BRA
CODIV
1:21:38
30'14"
+45:08
Top
D JUV N
1400m
30m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Paula Correia Carvalho Bittencourt
16174
BRA
COCMBH
26:19
18'47"
2.
Brenda Marchi Bocardi
300066
BRA
COESA
33:38
24'01"
+7:19
3.
Geovana Matos Mendonça
15885
BRA
COCMBH
38:04
27'11"
+11:45
4.
Laura Leon Pereira Lino
17041
BRA
COCMBH
45:16
32'19"
+18:57
5.
Lorrane Vitoria Pagliarini
300944
BRA
COFERD
46:54
33'30"
+20:35
NCL
Amanda Esnarriaga Pinto
17265
BRA
COCMBH
Top
D MASTER B
3000m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joselene Pereira
14903
BRA
COFERD
1:19:18
26'26"
Top
D MASTER N
3900m
115m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Claudia Meneguci Vilas Boas
16999
BRA
COESA
1:17:30
19'52"
NCL
Samara Regina De Medeiros
300067
BRA
COESA
Top
D SENIOR N
2200m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luzia Mirian Meneguci
17187
BRA
COESA
43:55
19'57"
2.
Rosemara De Oliveira
300506
BRA
COESA
48:34
22'04"
+4:39
NCL
Maria Raimunda Lourenço Fernandes
300963
BRA
COFERD
Top
D JUNIOR N
2200m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduarda Pereira Candido
300938
BRA
COFERD
28:35
12'59"
2.
Maria Tereza Morais Bottion
2605
BRA
COVAR
44:32
20'14"
+15:57
NCL
Laura Taveira Fernandes
300880
BRA
COFERD
Top
D JUNIOR A
4000m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alicya David Ferreira Alves
13986
BRA
COCMBH
1:31:30
22'52"
2.
Mariana Rangel Braga Pires
5460
BRA
COCMBH
1:32:20
23'05"
+0:50
3.
Sara Louise Gomes
12942
BRA
COCMBH
1:55:19
28'49"
+23:49
NCL
Geisyane Bruna Da Silva Santos
13068
BRA
CODIV
Top
D JUV A
2700m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafaela Souza Libório Pettersen
14933
BRA
COCMBH
1:20:25
29'47"
Top
D VET A
2700m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Maria De Oliveira Cintra
4790
BRA
CODIV
1:35:10
35'14"
Top
H VIP A
2700m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Alves Sobrinho
4808
BRA
COVAR
1:10:01
25'55"
Top
H MASTER B
3800m
120m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sérgio Henrique Alvim De Paula
12233
BRA
COCMBH
57:34
15'08"
2.
Maurício Lima Ferreira
16840
BRA
COP-RN
1:12:02
18'57"
+14:28
NCL
Anderson Rosa Andrade
300929
BRA
COFERD
Top
D SENIOR B
3000m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nádia Cristina Da Silva Mello
2308
BRA
CODIV
59:17
19'45"
2.
Marcia da Silva Anunciação Lazarino
11665
BRA
COCMBH
2:12:53
44'17"
+1:13:36
Top
D INF B
2700m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Fernanda Maia
300323
BRA
COFERD
1:58:24
43'51"
Top
H INF B
2700m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Gustavo Maia
300322
BRA
COFERD
1:40:21
37'10"
Top
HN3
3900m
115m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Silverio E Silva
300952
BRA
COFERD
1:18:17
20'04"
Top
DN3
2200m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cristiane Do Nascimento Santos
300686
BRA
COESA
49:21
22'25"
2.
Letícia Pereira Da Silva
300698
BRA
COESA
1:04:43
29'24"
+15:22
NCL
Flaviana Mara Da Silva Santos
300960
BRA
CBO
Top
D INF N
1400m
30m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lara Mafra Alves De Oliveira
300916
BRA
COESA
22:51
16'19"
2.
Evelyn Andrade Oliveira
300941
BRA
COFERD
40:51
29'10"
+18:00
3.
Julia Maria De Oliveira
300940
BRA
COFERD
49:16
35'11"
+26:25
4.
Jamile Souza De Jesus
300954
BRA
COFERD
1:00:47
43'25"
+37:56
Top
Total
COFERD
46
COESA
41
COCMBH
23
CODIV
23
COVAR
5
COEPCAR
4
COSELE
4
CBO
2
COARI
2
COARJ
1
COP-RN
1
COTRIM
1
COVARD
1
Total: 154