clublogo
index

Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
La Ronde Maison 26.1.2012
St - EM Prov HAINAUT

Last updated: 26.01.2012 22:38:18Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

1   length 9200m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para58:406'22"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL58:426'22"+0:02
3.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:02:036'44"+3:23
4.Bart DELOBELBELCC Land Dept Inf1:02:596'50"+4:19
5.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:04:136'58"+5:33
6.Jo LINTENBELBase Beauvechain1:04:347'01"+5:54
7.Bert BOCKXBELCE Cdo1:06:057'10"+7:25
8.Serge DUSZABELERM1:06:107'11"+7:30
9.Dries HEUNINCKXBEL18 Bn Log1:06:367'14"+7:56
10.Ritchie SEDEYNBELBn ISTAR1:07:297'20"+8:49
11.Niels BOCKXBELBase Beauvechain1:09:047'30"+10:24
12.Franky COOLSBELERM1:09:257'32"+10:45
13.Nico MESKENSBEL11 Gn1:10:067'37"+11:26
14.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:10:097'37"+11:29
15.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:11:147'44"+12:34
16.Guy TIREZBELCBOS Noord1:11:407'47"+13:00
17.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:12:387'53"+13:58
18.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:13:378'00"+14:57
19.Gunther VREYSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:14:118'03"+15:31
20.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:16:028'15"+17:22
21.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELERM1:16:268'18"+17:46
22.Patrick MENGALBELCC Land Dept Inf1:16:318'19"+17:51
23.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:17:198'24"+18:39
24.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-ERSO1:17:268'25"+18:46
25.Michel VAN LAARBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:308'25"+18:50
26.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie1:18:498'34"+20:09
27.Igor KESELEVBELTROL1:19:438'39"+21:03
28.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELCC R-A1:20:268'44"+21:46
29.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:20:508'47"+22:10
30.Jan REUMERSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:23:439'05"+25:03
31.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELCE Cdo1:23:499'06"+25:09
32.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:23:569'07"+25:16
33.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:24:559'13"+26:15
34.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:25:529'20"+27:12
35.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:26:069'21"+27:26
36.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:27:429'31"+29:02
37.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:29:589'46"+31:18
38.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:30:469'51"+32:06
39.Patrice LOMBETBELMd Bn ChA1:31:159'55"+32:35
40.Adam KAPTURHUNSHAPE1:31:499'58"+33:09
41.Jozsef KAPTURHUNSHAPE1:33:5310'12"+35:13
42.Pascal BOULANGERBELCC V & C1:34:4010'17"+36:00
43.Sebastien FRANCQBELCC Sp Det Sp1:34:4710'18"+36:07
44.Didier DOHOGNEBEL2 Cdo1:34:5010'18"+36:10
45.Steve JANSSENSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:34:5710'19"+36:17
46.Alain COXBELCASA-ERSO1:35:3810'23"+36:58
47.Benjamin MEDABELMd Bn ChA1:37:3910'36"+38:59
48.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:38:0910'40"+39:29
49.Vincent BINOTBELCASA-ERSO1:41:0110'58"+42:21
50.Kris CEULEMANSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:43:4911'17"+45:09
51.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELCC Land Dept Gn1:47:0211'38"+48:22
52.Anne-Marie JANSENBELBase Beauvechain1:48:0211'44"+49:22
53.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:49:2811'53"+50:48
54.Sebastien COUPEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:50:0011'57"+51:20
55.Coen BOYONBELInfo Ops Gp1:51:3712'07"+52:57
56.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS1:52:1712'12"+53:37
57.Tom VERCARREBELBn Aie1:53:1412'18"+54:34
58.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:58:3312'53"+59:53
59.Michel GREGOIREBEL2 Cdo1:58:4712'54"+1:00:07
60.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS2:03:1613'23"+1:04:36
61.Johan DE CONINCKBELKOL2:06:5813'48"+1:08:18
62.Pascal MARLIERBEL4 EMI2:11:0514'14"+1:12:25
63.Kenny MARTINETBEL29 Bn Log2:17:4014'57"+1:19:00
64.Franky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS2:18:1515'01"+1:19:35
65.Gauthier PUTMANBEL29 Bn Log2:19:5515'12"+1:21:15
NCLFrederic JOURYFRASHAPE
NCLKenneth CELISBEL2 EMI
NCLMathieu ROBINBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLRomain JACQUETBEL4 Gp CIS
Top

2   length 7800m (84)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:597'56"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELCBOS Noord1:02:007'56"+0:01
3.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T1:02:037'57"+0:04
4.André DE VEIRMANBEL11 Gn1:03:008'04"+1:01
5.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:03:318'08"+1:32
6.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:03:358'09"+1:36
7.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:04:378'17"+2:38
8.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKamp BEVERLO1:04:578'19"+2:58
9.Francis HAEXBELKamp BEVERLO1:05:538'26"+3:54
10.Peter HANNESBELBPO1:06:258'30"+4:26
11.Dirk CAMPSBELCC Land Dept Cav1:07:218'38"+5:22
12.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para1:07:378'40"+5:38
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELBPO1:08:268'46"+6:27
14.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:08:508'49"+6:51
15.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para1:09:138'52"+7:14
16.Peter LEYSBELACOS O-T1:09:218'53"+7:22
17.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:10:279'01"+8:28
18.Christian NOELMANSBELACOS O-T1:10:409'03"+8:41
19.Thierry NOISETBELCASA-ERSO1:11:509'12"+9:51
20.Didier VEREECKEBELCOMOPSLAND1:12:279'17"+10:28
21.Roger HEUSEBELMd Bn ChA1:15:229'39"+13:23
22.Mark STEENSSENSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:15:289'40"+13:29
23.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C1:15:359'41"+13:36
24.Wim LEYSENBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:16:459'50"+14:46
25.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:17:049'52"+15:05
26.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:17:329'56"+15:33
27.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:3510'12"+17:36
28.Philippe ELIARDBELCC V & C1:20:1310'17"+18:14
29.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:20:4310'20"+18:44
30.Tim VOSBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:21:2410'26"+19:25
31.Didier BERWARTBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:1910'33"+20:20
32.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:22:4610'36"+20:47
33.Ludo MILISSENBELCASA-ERSO1:22:5510'37"+20:56
34.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:23:0710'39"+21:08
35.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:23:2610'41"+21:27
36.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:23:5110'45"+21:52
37.Filip HELLEBOUTBELATCC/Gavere1:24:0610'46"+22:07
Ronny HEYLIGENBELKamp BEVERLO1:24:0610'46"+22:07
39.Gunther DRUYTSBELCE Cdo1:24:1910'48"+22:20
40.Benoit LEBLANCBELCamp MARCHE1:24:5410'53"+22:55
41.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:25:0410'54"+23:05
42.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELKOL1:25:1810'56"+23:19
43.Serge JANSSENBELCE Cdo1:25:4610'59"+23:47
44.Marco JACOBSBELCC Land Dept Inf1:26:2211'04"+24:23
45.Thierry PETITBELBase Florennes1:27:1811'11"+25:19
46.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:27:4811'15"+25:49
47.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:0811'17"+26:09
48.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere1:28:3311'21"+26:34
49.Xavier RITSBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:5511'23"+26:56
50.Renaud PIRONBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:5711'24"+26:58
51.Frederic DELFORGEBELSHAPE1:29:3611'29"+27:37
52.Serge MORTIERBELCC Land Dept Inf1:29:3911'29"+27:40
53.Miguel JANSSENBELERM1:30:5211'38"+28:53
54.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:31:3711'44"+29:38
55.Marc TIMSONETBELCE Cdo1:32:2911'51"+30:30
56.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:32:4011'52"+30:41
57.Jean-Pierre DEPREZBELDovo Poelkapelle1:33:0711'56"+31:08
58.Egwin COESSENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:35:1412'12"+33:15
59.Stephane DEBEVEREBELCC Sp Dept Log1:35:1912'13"+33:20
60.Alain AERTSBELBase Beauvechain1:37:0012'26"+35:01
61.Fabien SCORNICIELBELCC Sp Det Sp1:37:3312'30"+35:34
62.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:38:5112'40"+36:52
63.Jos DIEPVENSBELKOL1:40:3212'53"+38:33
64.Lieven WILLEBELCC Sp Dept Log1:41:0512'57"+39:06
65.Raphael TAISBEL4 Gp CIS1:42:2113'07"+40:22
66.Frederic GHISBAINBELDGMR EVERE1:49:5214'05"+47:53
67.Christophe MAJOISBELIndiv.1:50:3414'10"+48:35
68.Jan VAN TICHELTBEL2 EMI1:50:4714'12"+48:48
69.Miguel SOENENSBELDGMR EVERE1:54:2114'39"+52:22
70.Marian VANDENDRIESBELHMRA1:55:5014'51"+53:51
71.Didier TIJSSENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:56:0114'52"+54:02
72.Didier MERCIERBELHMRA1:56:1014'53"+54:11
73.Murielle LAMBERTBELDGMR EVERE1:56:5414'59"+54:55
74.Michel FOUCARTBELBase Florennes2:05:2916'05"+1:03:30
75.Tom VERMANDEREBELCC Sp Dept Log2:09:0516'32"+1:07:06
76.Ivoa COTTINBEL4 Gp CIS2:11:4216'53"+1:09:43
77.Julien GLENDZABEL4 Gp CIS2:12:3717'00"+1:10:38
78.Jean-Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS2:13:3917'08"+1:11:40
79.Stéphanie STAQUETBEL4 Gp CIS2:13:4217'08"+1:11:43
80.Thomas JANSSENSBEL4 Gp CIS2:15:4417'24"+1:13:45
81.Lionel FRAYLICHBEL4 Gp CIS2:17:2917'37"+1:15:30
82.Dany LARDINOISBEL4 Gp CIS2:19:2917'52"+1:17:30
83.Patrick PICARDBELCC R-A2:20:0717'57"+1:18:08
84.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN2:23:3418'24"+1:21:35
Top

3   length 6800m (94)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log49:357'17"
2.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li51:047'30"+1:29
3.Marc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn54:197'59"+4:44
4.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Cav54:217'59"+4:46
5.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord55:138'07"+5:38
6.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log55:298'09"+5:54
7.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr55:348'10"+5:59
8.Geke BAKKERNEDIndiv.55:388'10"+6:03
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELTrgC Para56:558'22"+7:20
10.Jos JACOBSBELDGMR EVERE57:058'23"+7:30
11.Luc WERKXBELKOL57:448'29"+8:09
12.Benediktus DE CEUSTERBEL2 EMI57:488'30"+8:13
13.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC Land Dept Gn58:088'32"+8:33
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL58:438'38"+9:08
15.Etienne DE WITBEL1 W58:488'38"+9:13
16.Geert CARMANSBEL18 Bn Log58:518'39"+9:16
17.Gerard PLESSERSBELKOL59:478'47"+10:12
18.Jan TURTELBOOMBEL29 Bn Log1:00:418'55"+11:06
19.Jean BREDOBELOLVE1:00:528'57"+11:17
20.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:01:419'04"+12:06
21.Christian AMANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:429'04"+12:07
22.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:01:589'06"+12:23
23.Herman WILLEMSBELKamp BEVERLO1:03:199'18"+13:44
24.Rudi CORSTJENSBELTrgC Para1:04:119'26"+14:36
25.Jan TIBAUBELCE Cdo1:04:579'33"+15:22
26.Marc ALBERTBELIndiv.1:05:249'37"+15:49
27.Kevin BRAMSBEL4 Bn Gn1:05:429'39"+16:07
28.Marc ROLANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:05:519'41"+16:16
29.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:06:059'43"+16:30
30.Guy WULLEPITBELOLVE1:06:519'49"+17:16
31.Christian WITONBELCC R-A1:07:549'59"+18:19
32.Benjamin VERBERCKBELCC R-A CEM1:07:589'59"+18:23
33.Jean PIERRETBELCC Land Dept Inf1:08:1210'01"+18:37
34.Raphael TAYMANSBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:09:2510'12"+19:50
35.Michel PIETERSBEL11 Gn1:11:3210'31"+21:57
36.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:11:4410'32"+22:09
37.Marcel DESSAMBREBELDGMR EVERE1:12:4910'42"+23:14
38.Igna HEYNSBELERM1:13:4910'51"+24:14
Mira SCHEIRBELBPO1:13:4910'51"+24:14
40.Freddy GORDTSBELBase Beauvechain1:15:2211'05"+25:47
41.Ronny BOHYNBELERM1:15:3511'06"+26:00
42.Laurent DERWABELMd Bn 1/3 L1:15:5711'10"+26:22
43.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:16:2611'14"+26:51
44.Ron LAUWERSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:17:4111'25"+28:06
45.Pascal PIREBELCC Land Dept Gn1:17:5511'27"+28:20
46.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELACOS O-T1:18:5911'36"+29:24
47.Luc VETSBELBPO1:19:3711'42"+30:02
48.Bart BROECKXBELBPO1:19:3811'42"+30:03
49.Andre VANHULSTBELMd Bn ChA1:20:0811'47"+30:33
50.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:20:3211'50"+30:57
51.Thierry OPSOMERBELMd Bn ChA1:21:0811'55"+31:33
52.Thierry VANDERBRACHTBELCE Cdo1:21:1311'56"+31:38
53.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBn Aie1:21:2111'57"+31:46
54.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:21:3812'00"+32:03
55.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:22:0912'04"+32:34
56.Philippe LELEUXBELCC Sp Dept Log1:22:1512'05"+32:40
57.Patrick DIEZBELCC Land Dept Gn1:22:4812'10"+33:13
58.Jean Michel SCIEURBELDGJM1:22:5012'10"+33:15
59.Geert GELAESBEL18 Bn Log1:23:4912'19"+34:14
60.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Florennes1:24:5012'28"+35:15
61.Michel NICKMANSBELMd Bn ChA1:28:5713'04"+39:22
62.Luc JACQUESBELCRC GLONS1:29:0913'06"+39:34
63.Rudy DE VISBELATCC/Gavere1:29:1613'07"+39:41
64.Koen DE ROECKBEL2 EMI1:30:5013'21"+41:15
65.Guido VANDURENBELKOL1:31:4513'29"+42:10
66.Michel HEYNEBEL2 EMI1:31:4713'29"+42:12
67.Eric NOBELSBELCC Sp Det Sp1:31:5513'31"+42:20
68.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:32:0713'32"+42:32
69.Etienne CERTYNBEL3 Para1:32:1813'34"+42:43
70.Johan VANNESTEBELCC Land Dept Inf1:32:3813'37"+43:03
71.Marc ARNARDIBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:32:5113'39"+43:16
72.Olivier LAMBERTBEL4 Bn Gn1:33:2113'43"+43:46
73.Robert DELGEYRBEL4 Bn Gn1:34:0213'49"+44:27
74.Christine DHONDTBELATCC/Gavere1:34:1913'52"+44:44
75.David DELATTREBEL5 EMI1:37:1714'18"+47:42
76.Rudy TONDELEIRBELATCC/Gavere1:41:0814'52"+51:33
77.Jimy COLLINBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:41:0914'52"+51:34
78.Eric GOORBELInfo Ops Gp1:42:1915'02"+52:44
79.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:43:5615'17"+54:21
80.Valery DE SAEDELEERBELDGJM1:46:4415'41"+57:09
81.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELCC R-A1:48:4215'59"+59:07
82.Frederic SERONTBELDGMR EVERE1:49:5416'09"+1:00:19
83.Yannick GRUIELLEBELCC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1:53:3216'41"+1:03:57
84.Kris D'HONDTBELATCC/Gavere2:00:2417'42"+1:10:49
85.Gaëtan GUELTONBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:07:3118'45"+1:17:56
86.Kris GEETSBEL10 W Tac2:09:1819'00"+1:19:43
87.Niki JANSENBEL2 EMI2:11:2019'18"+1:21:45
88.Raf THORABEL2 EMI2:15:1519'53"+1:25:40
89.Nele TAHONBELInfo Ops Gp2:20:3220'40"+1:30:57
NCLBianca BRUNOBEL2 EMI
NCLLionel LESAGEBELMd Bn ChA
NCLPhilippe SINAEVEBEL5 EMI
NCLSerge BARTEBELBase Florennes
DNSYves VERDUYNBELACOS O-T
Top

4   length 5800m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELKOL57:549'58"
2.Willem LAVREYSENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:01:3310'36"+3:39
3.Pierre GILLAINBELPégase1:02:5910'51"+5:05
4.Julien LINTENBELKOL1:04:5011'10"+6:56
5.Will ALARDSBELTROL1:05:0611'13"+7:12
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELKOL1:07:1811'36"+9:24
7.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS1:08:2811'48"+10:34
8.Jos HOUBENBELKOL1:20:2313'51"+22:29
9.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:21:0413'58"+23:10
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:22:2014'11"+24:26
11.Georges MOTTEBELHMRA1:23:3714'25"+25:43
12.Dirk KUMSBELBase Beauvechain1:24:3514'35"+26:41
13.Christian LEWANDOWSKIBELCC Land Dept Inf1:27:3315'05"+29:39
14.Julien HAYBEL4 Gp CIS1:36:4016'39"+38:46
15.Lenaic TAMBOURBEL4 Gp CIS1:36:4716'41"+38:53
16.Anthony BAYETBEL4 Gp CIS1:36:4916'41"+38:55
17.Hedwig EECKHOUTBEL4 Gp CIS1:36:5216'42"+38:58
18.Davy CUVELIERBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:0516'44"+39:11
19.Pascal GINNEBERGEBELSt - EM Prov OOST VL1:37:1516'46"+39:21
20.Thibaut GRANDELETBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:1616'46"+39:22
21.Lionel HENRISBELCC R-A1:46:2818'21"+48:34
22.Stefan ANSEEUWBEL29 Bn Log1:47:1118'28"+49:17
23.Pol BOLSEELSBELTROL1:52:4219'25"+54:48
24.Marc OOMSBEL4 Bn Gn1:56:0420'00"+58:10
25.Pascal CLOQUETBEL4 Bn Gn1:56:0820'01"+58:14
26.Marc MATHIEUBELCC R-A2:22:1324'31"+1:24:19
27.Jason LEFEBVREBEL4 Bn Gn2:43:0128'06"+1:45:07
NCLAlexandra BAESBELCASA-ERSO
NCLJan COENBELSt - EM Prov OOST VL
NCLKamal KADDOURIBELCC Land Dept Cav
NCLLouis BUCHETBEL4 Bn Gn
NCLMarc BUEKERSBELKOL
NCLRaoul RENARDBEL5 EMI
Top

5   length 4600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:5612'22"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:3713'49"+6:41
3.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:06:1514'24"+9:19
4.Benoit MORAYBELCC Land Dept Inf1:08:4914'57"+11:53
5.Erik DUCHEMINBELBase Florennes1:12:1715'42"+15:21
6.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDNMOLT1:12:4215'48"+15:46
7.Inge GIELENSNEDIndiv.1:13:5616'04"+17:00
8.Michael LEONARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:1120'02"+35:15
Philippe GODARTBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:1120'02"+35:15
10.Ludovic BERNARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:5920'12"+36:03
11.Andy RICHARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:33:0920'15"+36:13
NCLCarola DUYCKBELATCC/Gavere
Top

6   length 3600m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane COLBELDG BudFin50:5014'07"
2.Dider MOULINBELDGMR EVERE51:3214'18"+0:42
Franco ZITTIBELDGMR EVERE51:3214'18"+0:42
Stephane KORITSANOSBELDGMR EVERE51:3214'18"+0:42
5.Eddy DELIEGEBEL5 EMI59:5116'37"+9:01
6.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI1:00:1716'44"+9:27
7.Eric LIGOTBELBase Beauvechain1:03:4617'42"+12:56
8.Alexandre STAQUETBELBase Florennes1:04:1717'51"+13:27
9.Carima AOUCHETABELSHAPE1:09:0619'11"+18:16
10.Tracy DEMORTIERBEL4 Gp CIS1:09:0819'12"+18:18
11.Joel MARCHALBELBase Beauvechain1:10:0019'26"+19:10
12.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBEL2 EMI1:38:4327'25"+47:53
13.Jean-Pierre LIONBEL5 EMI1:38:5527'28"+48:05
14.Marcelle DELARUEBEL5 EMI1:39:0427'31"+48:14
Top

Total

4 Gp CIS19
4 Bn Gn16
KOL14
CC R-A10
DGMR EVERE10
2 EMI9
5 EMI9
TROL9
Base Beauvechain8
CC Land Dept Inf8
18 Bn Log7
ATCC/Gavere7
Base Florennes7
CASA-ERSO7
CE Cdo7
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
Md Bn ChA7
TrgC Para7
ACOS O-T6
BPO6
CBOS Noord6
ERM6
29 Bn Log5
BKOKS5
CC Land Dept Gn5
CC Sp Dept Log5
Kamp BEVERLO5
Md Bn 1/3 L5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr5
SHAPE5
11 Gn4
Bn Aie4
CC Land Dept Cav4
Indiv.4
10 W Tac3
3 Para3
Bn ISTAR3
CC Sp Det Sp3
CC V & C3
HMRA3
Info Ops Gp3
2 Cdo2
COMOPSLAND2
Camp ELSENBORN2
DGJM2
IRMEP - KMILO2
OLVE2
St - EM Prov OOST VL2
hamok2
1 W1
4 Bn Log1
4 EMI1
Balise 101
CC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat1
CC R-A CEM1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CRC GLONS1
Camp MARCHE1
DG BudFin1
Dovo Poelkapelle1
NMOLT1
Omega1
Pégase1
Total: 306