2-daagse van Brabant
2e sprint Henri Dunantpark 27.5.2017
KOVZ
Last updated: 28.05.2017 19:12:29
Kinder-O
D-10B
D-12
D-16
D-18
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10A
H-10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
1
2
3
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
Kinder-O
(5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
Anne VAN KAATHOVEN
NED
KOVZ
00:00
Iep SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
00:00
Maud VAN KAATHOVEN
NED
KOVZ
00:00
Mees SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
00:00
Nand BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
00:00
Top
D-10B
1500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
39:39
26'26"
Top
D-12
1500m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
15:08
10'05"
2.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
TROL Belgium
17:30
11'40"
+2:22
3.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
20:10
13'26"
+5:02
Top
D-16
2600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nore PEETERS
BEL
Omega
25:25
9'46"
2.
Janne VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
27:07
10'25"
+1:42
Top
D-18
2600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
22:09
8'31"
2.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
39:31
15'11"
+17:22
Top
D21
2900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helen BOTERENBROOD
NED
KOVZ
23:09
7'58"
2.
Eletta DAEMEN
NED
Olifant
23:35
8'07"
+0:26
3.
Marijke KLAASSEN
NED
HOC'93
24:12
8'20"
+1:03
4.
Anita PIOTROWSKA
NED
KOVZ
30:56
10'39"
+7:47
5.
Laura COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
47:57
16'32"
+24:48
6.
Jana COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
52:54
18'14"
+29:45
Top
D35
2600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
19:33
7'31"
2.
Vanessa BOLSENS
BEL
TROL Belgium
27:04
10'24"
+7:31
3.
Elke SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
27:50
10'42"
+8:17
4.
Heleen ALDERS
NED
Free runners
46:48
18'00"
+27:15
5.
Inge VAN ENGELAND
NED
KOVZ
47:01
18'05"
+27:28
Top
D40
2600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Martine TAFFEIREN
BEL
C.O.Liège
21:56
8'26"
2.
Agnieszka BIOLIK
POL
Trackcourse
23:14
8'56"
+1:18
Top
D45
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL Belgium
21:48
8'23"
2.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
23:49
9'09"
+2:01
3.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
27:02
10'23"
+5:14
4.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
30:03
11'33"
+8:15
Top
D50
2300m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
22:56
9'58"
2.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL Belgium
23:32
10'13"
+0:36
3.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
24:10
10'30"
+1:14
4.
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
25:00
10'52"
+2:04
5.
Lina JASULAITYTE
NED
Olifant
26:29
11'30"
+3:33
6.
An VERBERNE
BEL
hamok
26:34
11'33"
+3:38
7.
Carla ZWANENBERG
NED
KOVZ
42:57
18'40"
+20:01
Top
D55
2300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Iris HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
25:41
11'09"
2.
Mirjam ZWEERTS
NED
KOVZ
59:34
25'53"
+33:53
Top
D60
1900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stella LEWSLEY
GBR
Borderliners
15:41
8'15"
2.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
KOVZ
24:23
12'49"
+8:42
3.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL Belgium
27:06
14'15"
+11:25
4.
Nicole VAN DE CRUYS
BEL
K.O.L.
45:04
23'43"
+29:23
--
Lucienne BECKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
45:05
23'43"
+29:24
NCL
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
NCL
Eva PIJAKOVA
SVK
Free runners
Top
D65
1900m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Monica ROELING
NED
KOVZ
19:01
10'00"
2.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL Belgium
21:47
11'27"
+2:46
3.
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
23:45
12'30"
+4:44
NCL
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D70
1900m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
30:28
16'02"
Top
H-10A
1500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
19:07
12'44"
2.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
20:04
13'22"
+0:57
Top
H-10B
1500m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sascha KURT
NED
KOVZ
18:28
12'18"
2.
Seger VAN DER TOORN
NED
KOVZ
37:11
24'47"
+18:43
Top
H-12
1500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
KOVZ
17:04
11'22"
Top
H-14
2300m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
18:28
8'01"
2.
Nisse VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
25:19
11'00"
+6:51
Top
H-16
2600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
22:13
8'32"
Top
H21
3200m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
KOVZ
18:03
5'38"
2.
Pieter HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
18:53
5'54"
+0:50
3.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:22
6'21"
+2:19
4.
Geert SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
21:13
6'37"
+3:10
5.
Ralph KURT
NED
KOVZ
23:23
7'18"
+5:20
6.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
23:25
7'19"
+5:22
7.
Dieter COEN
BEL
KOVZ
25:36
8'00"
+7:33
8.
Selmar WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
27:43
8'39"
+9:40
9.
Klaas Jan HOFSTRA
NED
HOC'93
28:01
8'45"
+9:58
10.
Joep GEURTS
Free runners
45:21
14'10"
+27:18
11.
Jullien BEUKEN
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
46:40
14'35"
+28:37
Top
H35
3000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Peter KRAMPILTZ
BEL
hamok
18:59
6'19"
2.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
hamok
20:34
6'51"
+1:35
3.
Garnt SWINKELS
NED
KOVZ
20:54
6'58"
+1:55
4.
Roelof POSTHOUWER
Free runners
21:47
7'15"
+2:48
5.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
24:39
8'12"
+5:40
6.
Ton GEUBBELS
Free runners
25:12
8'24"
+6:13
NCL
Pieter VAN GELDERE
NED
Olifant
Top
H40
3000m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
17:03
5'40"
2.
Ronny TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
19:30
6'30"
+2:27
3.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
19:42
6'34"
+2:39
4.
Grzegorz BIOLIK
POL
Trackcourse
23:26
7'48"
+6:23
5.
Arne TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
24:30
8'10"
+7:27
6.
Dirk VAN KAATHOVEN
NED
KOVZ
24:35
8'11"
+7:32
7.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
27:59
9'19"
+10:56
NCL
Jasper ENGEL
Free runners
Top
H45
2900m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL Belgium
19:51
6'50"
2.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
NED
KOVZ
23:38
8'08"
+3:47
3.
Ivan BATCHEV
NED
KOVZ
23:45
8'11"
+3:54
4.
Kris VAN GELDER
BEL
Omega
24:45
8'32"
+4:54
5.
Yves GOMRÉE
BEL
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
25:28
8'46"
+5:37
6.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
30:11
10'24"
+10:20
7.
Eelco MULLER
NED
KOVZ
32:42
11'16"
+12:51
8.
David MESSENGER
AUS
Newcastle Orienteering Club
32:51
11'19"
+13:00
Top
H50
2900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hans WIT DE
NED
KOVZ
24:07
8'18"
2.
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
24:10
8'19"
+0:03
3.
Andrew COX
IRL
Waterford Orienteers
25:25
8'45"
+1:18
4.
Thomas HOHBERG
GER
ASG Teutoburger Wald
27:39
9'32"
+3:32
5.
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
30:24
10'28"
+6:17
6.
Marcel KUIPERS
NED
KOVZ
33:58
11'42"
+9:51
Top
H55
2600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luc CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
C.O.Liège
19:05
7'20"
2.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
21:35
8'18"
+2:30
3.
Adriaan BURGMANS
NED
KOVZ
33:47
12'59"
+14:42
4.
Willy NICASI
BEL
K.O.L.
35:36
13'41"
+16:31
NCL
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
Top
H60
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
22:21
8'35"
2.
Andy LEWSLEY
GBR
Borderliners
22:43
8'44"
+0:22
3.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:23
9'22"
+2:02
NCL
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL Belgium
Top
H65
2300m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rene STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
21:06
9'10"
2.
Vlado PIJAK
SVK
Free runners
21:35
9'23"
+0:29
3.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
21:48
9'28"
+0:42
4.
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
22:14
9'40"
+1:08
5.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL Belgium
28:17
12'17"
+7:11
6.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
KOVZ
29:16
12'43"
+8:10
7.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
34:52
15'09"
+13:46
Top
H70
1900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mike INTGROEN
NED
KOVZ
17:26
9'10"
2.
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
18:57
9'58"
+1:31
3.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:19
10'41"
+2:53
4.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:36
10'50"
+3:10
5.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
KOVZ
29:25
15'28"
+11:59
NCL
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O.Liège
Top
Total
KOVZ
32
K.O.L.
29
Omega
10
TROL Belgium
9
Free runners
7
Olifant
7
Waterford Orienteers
4
hamok
4
C.O.Liège
3
ARGUS
2
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Balise 10
2
Borderliners
2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT
2
HOC'93
2
Trackcourse
2
Newcastle Orienteering Club
1
TROL
1
Total: 121