NK Long Distance EDE | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2011 09:59:46 |
D:02 9500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC '93 | 1:13:01 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Malin EIJSINK | NED | As-umb orienteering | 1:19:54 | 8'24" | +6:53 | ||
3. | Petra KOSTALOVA | CZE | Olifant | 1:20:17 | 8'27" | +7:16 | ||
4. | Virpi KOMULAINEN | FIN | Olifant | 1:34:03 | 9'54" | +21:02 | ||
5. | Lina BULOVAITE | Olifant | 1:34:10 | 9'54" | +21:09 | |||
6. | Meike KLEIST | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:42:34 | 10'47" | +29:33 | ||
7. | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | POL | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 1:50:03 | 11'35" | +37:02 | ||
8. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:53:00 | 11'53" | +39:59 | ||
9. | Gonne GOLLIARD | NED | ARGUS | 1:58:24 | 12'27" | +45:23 | ||
10. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | ind | 2:04:55 | 13'08" | +51:54 | ||
11. | Willeke MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 2:17:16 | 14'26" | +1:04:15 | ||
NCL | Ursula SIKKENS | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 8000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 55:17 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:12:13 | 9'01" | +16:56 | ||
3. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:14:50 | 9'21" | +19:33 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:24:20 | 10'32" | +29:03 | ||
5. | May Bente BRURBERG | NOR | As-umb orienteering | 1:30:13 | 11'16" | +34:56 | ||
6. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:45:46 | 13'13" | +50:29 | ||
7. | Martine HOEKSEMA | NED | HOC '93 | 2:10:48 | 16'21" | +1:15:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 6400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Timea CORBET | NED | ind | 58:59 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC '93 | 1:03:28 | 9'55" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Gyorgyi CORBET | NED | ARGUS | 1:04:27 | 10'04" | +5:28 | ||
4. | Katinka MULDER | NED | NADA | 1:06:38 | 10'24" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Claudia RIJNVIS | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:17 | 10'30" | +8:18 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:29:04 | 13'54" | +30:05 | ||
7. | Cornelia MOCK | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:32:24 | 14'26" | +33:25 | ||
8. | Saskia GRAFE | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:58:31 | 18'31" | +59:32 | ||
NCL | Anne VAN DOORN | NED | ARGUS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 5100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:45 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:29 | 11'51" | +14:44 | ||
3. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 1:30:01 | 17'39" | +44:16 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:07 | 19'37" | +54:22 | ||
NCL | Lydia VAN DER VLIST | NED | ind | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 5400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ina KLEIST | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:20:38 | 14'55" | |||
2. | Lisa FROHBOSE | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:38:27 | 18'13" | +17:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 3300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 45:12 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Nelly KURT | GER | KOVZ | 59:54 | 18'09" | +14:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:08 3600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia KLEIST | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 27:16 | 7'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:09 5500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jocelijn PLEUMEEKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:16:10 | 13'50" | |||
2. | Hedwig DE JONG | NED | HOC '93 | 1:37:31 | 17'43" | +21:21 | ||
3. | Lizeke VLASVELD | NED | MINOR | 2:01:17 | 22'03" | +45:07 | ||
4. | Marion VAN DE HENGEL | NED | ind | 2:04:11 | 22'34" | +48:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 14800m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge FEDATSENKA | BLR | MINOR | 1:18:42 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:19:17 | 5'21" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:48 | 5'23" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:24:39 | 5'43" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:25:55 | 5'48" | +7:13 | ||
6. | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:26:33 | 5'50" | +7:51 | ||
7. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:57 | 5'52" | +8:15 | ||
8. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:30:32 | 6'07" | +11:50 | ||
9. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 1:33:15 | 6'18" | +14:33 | ||
10. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:37:09 | 6'33" | +18:27 | ||
11. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:41:50 | 6'52" | +23:08 | ||
12. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 1:46:41 | 7'12" | +27:59 | ||
13. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:48:10 | 7'18" | +29:28 | ||
14. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:56:00 | 7'50" | +37:18 | ||
15. | Herman ELFRINK | NED | MINOR | 2:05:21 | 8'28" | +46:39 | ||
16. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 2:05:44 | 8'29" | +47:02 | ||
17. | Werner HALTER | NED | ARGUS | 2:15:23 | 9'08" | +56:41 | ||
18. | Roland REIJERS | NED | Olifant | 2:25:54 | 9'51" | +1:07:12 | ||
19. | Ton VLASVELD | NED | MINOR | 2:48:00 | 11'21" | +1:29:18 | ||
20. | Cor WILDERS | NED | MINOR | 2:52:23 | 11'38" | +1:33:41 | ||
21. | Sebastien PIOTROWSKI | POL | UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 2:57:01 | 11'57" | +1:38:19 | ||
NCL | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 9500m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:00:35 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:57 | 6'43" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:35 | 6'47" | +4:00 | ||
4. | John GRAAFMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:22 | 7'18" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:55 | 7'21" | +9:20 | ||
6. | Thomas REINITZ | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:11:10 | 7'29" | +10:35 | ||
7. | Peter DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 1:12:52 | 7'40" | +12:17 | ||
8. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | KOVZ | 1:15:28 | 7'56" | +14:53 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:17:36 | 8'10" | +17:01 | ||
10. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:18:01 | 8'12" | +17:26 | ||
11. | Mart BROEREN | NED | ARGUS | 1:18:23 | 8'15" | +17:48 | ||
12. | Koen WAGEMAKERS | NED | UZO | 1:18:45 | 8'17" | +18:10 | ||
13. | Adriaan BAAS | NED | HOC '93 | 1:34:30 | 9'56" | +33:55 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:36:30 | 10'09" | +35:55 | ||
15. | David ROSSITER | NED | ARGUS | 1:37:34 | 10'16" | +36:59 | ||
16. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:47:06 | 11'16" | +46:31 | ||
17. | Joachim GOLLIARD | NED | ARGUS | 1:57:11 | 12'20" | +56:36 | ||
18. | Erwin PELLEGROM | NED | ARGUS | 2:45:07 | 17'22" | +1:44:32 | ||
NCL | Koen COLLAERT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 8000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:01:29 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:58 | 7'44" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:24 | 8'18" | +4:55 | ||
4. | Klaas DE JONG | NED | HOC '93 | 1:06:52 | 8'21" | +5:23 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:08:14 | 8'31" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:22 | 8'47" | +8:53 | ||
7. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | MINOR | 1:20:20 | 10'02" | +18:51 | ||
8. | Dieter KLEIST | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:28:06 | 11'00" | +26:37 | ||
9. | Wim KOOLHOVEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:42:08 | 12'45" | +40:39 | ||
10. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 1:45:45 | 13'13" | +44:16 | ||
11. | Laurens VAN LEUSSEN | NED | ind | 1:45:51 | 13'13" | +44:22 | ||
12. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:50:09 | 13'46" | +48:40 | ||
13. | Meinhard WEIZMAN | GER | ind | 1:56:00 | 14'30" | +54:31 | ||
14. | Jeroen HOGEMA | NED | UZO | 2:03:29 | 15'26" | +1:02:00 | ||
DNS | Bart VAN DER MEULEN | NED | HOC '93 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 6400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 50:17 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 51:03 | 7'58" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Henrik EIJSINK | NED | As-umb orienteering | 56:18 | 8'47" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Kees GEERS | NED | NADA | 57:03 | 8'54" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:29 | 9'08" | +8:12 | ||
6. | Frank MENSINK | NED | MINOR | 1:02:16 | 9'43" | +11:59 | ||
7. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:04:21 | 10'03" | +14:04 | ||
8. | Roger TUTELAARS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:27 | 10'13" | +15:10 | ||
9. | Alfred NEWERLA | NED | UZO | 1:07:02 | 10'28" | +16:45 | ||
10. | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 1:10:19 | 10'59" | +20:02 | ||
11. | Karl KEDDY | GER | Eintracht Dortmund | 1:11:12 | 11'07" | +20:55 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:16 | 11'08" | +20:59 | ||
13. | Roland SIEZEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:30:33 | 14'08" | +40:16 | ||
14. | Peter PINCE VAN DER AA | NED | MINOR | 1:33:31 | 14'36" | +43:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 5100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 1:02:26 | 12'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 5400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:31 | 11'23" | |||
NCL | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:09 5500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rainer STEPHAN | GER | Adler Botrop | 47:43 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Michael ZWICKE | GER | Adler Botrop | 54:29 | 9'54" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Frank RUDEL | GER | Adler Botrop | 1:10:33 | 12'49" | +22:50 | ||
4. | Vincent EIJSINK | NED | As-umb orienteering | 1:10:44 | 12'51" | +23:01 | ||
NCL | Bert MOLENAAR | NED | HOC '93 | |||||
Top |