clublogo
index

NK Long Distance EDE
EDE 6.11.2011
ARGUS

Last updated: 14.11.2011 09:59:46HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 D:09 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:09 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   

D:02   length 9500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC '931:13:017'41"
2.Malin EIJSINKNEDAs-umb orienteering1:19:548'24"+6:53
3.Petra KOSTALOVACZEOlifant1:20:178'27"+7:16
4.Virpi KOMULAINENFINOlifant1:34:039'54"+21:02
5.Lina BULOVAITEOlifant1:34:109'54"+21:09
6.Meike KLEISTGEREintracht Dortmund1:42:3410'47"+29:33
7.Anita NOWAKOWSKAPOLUKS KOMETA GLIWICE1:50:0311'35"+37:02
8.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:53:0011'53"+39:59
9.Gonne GOLLIARDNEDARGUS1:58:2412'27"+45:23
10.Linda SCHRADERNEDind2:04:5513'08"+51:54
11.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS2:17:1614'26"+1:04:15
NCLUrsula SIKKENSNEDARGUS
Top

D:03   length 8000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland55:176'54"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:12:139'01"+16:56
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:14:509'21"+19:33
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:24:2010'32"+29:03
5.May Bente BRURBERGNORAs-umb orienteering1:30:1311'16"+34:56
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:45:4613'13"+50:29
7.Martine HOEKSEMANEDHOC '932:10:4816'21"+1:15:31
Top

D:04   length 6400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timea CORBETNEDind58:599'12"
2.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC '931:03:289'55"+4:29
3.Gyorgyi CORBETNEDARGUS1:04:2710'04"+5:28
4.Katinka MULDERNEDNADA1:06:3810'24"+7:39
5.Claudia RIJNVISNEDARGUS1:07:1710'30"+8:18
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:29:0413'54"+30:05
7.Cornelia MOCKGEREintracht Dortmund1:32:2414'26"+33:25
8.Saskia GRAFEGEREintracht Dortmund1:58:3118'31"+59:32
NCLAnne VAN DOORNNEDARGUS
Top

D:05   length 5100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:458'58"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:00:2911'51"+14:44
3.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:30:0117'39"+44:16
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:40:0719'37"+54:22
NCLLydia VAN DER VLISTNEDind
Top

D:06   length 5400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ina KLEISTGEREintracht Dortmund1:20:3814'55"
2.Lisa FROHBOSEGEREintracht Dortmund1:38:2718'13"+17:49
Top

D:07   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ45:1213'41"
2.Nelly KURTGERKOVZ59:5418'09"+14:42
Top

D:08   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia KLEISTGEREintracht Dortmund27:167'34"
Top

D:09   length 5500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jocelijn PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant1:16:1013'50"
2.Hedwig DE JONGNEDHOC '931:37:3117'43"+21:21
3.Lizeke VLASVELDNEDMINOR2:01:1722'03"+45:07
4.Marion VAN DE HENGELNEDind2:04:1122'34"+48:01
Top

H:01   length 14800m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge FEDATSENKABLRMINOR1:18:425'19"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:19:175'21"+0:35
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:19:485'23"+1:06
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:24:395'43"+5:57
5.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:25:555'48"+7:13
6.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:26:335'50"+7:51
7.Toon MELISBELhamok1:26:575'52"+8:15
8.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:30:326'07"+11:50
9.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:33:156'18"+14:33
10.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:37:096'33"+18:27
11.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:41:506'52"+23:08
12.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant1:46:417'12"+27:59
13.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:48:107'18"+29:28
14.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:56:007'50"+37:18
15.Herman ELFRINKNEDMINOR2:05:218'28"+46:39
16.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS2:05:448'29"+47:02
17.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS2:15:239'08"+56:41
18.Roland REIJERSNEDOlifant2:25:549'51"+1:07:12
19.Ton VLASVELDNEDMINOR2:48:0011'21"+1:29:18
20.Cor WILDERSNEDMINOR2:52:2311'38"+1:33:41
21.Sebastien PIOTROWSKIPOLUKS KOMETA GLIWICE2:57:0111'57"+1:38:19
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H:02   length 9500m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:00:356'22"
2.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:03:576'43"+3:22
3.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:04:356'47"+4:00
4.John GRAAFMANSNEDKOVZ1:09:227'18"+8:47
5.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:09:557'21"+9:20
6.Thomas REINITZGEREintracht Dortmund1:11:107'29"+10:35
7.Peter DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:12:527'40"+12:17
8.Gerard MOOIMANNEDKOVZ1:15:287'56"+14:53
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:17:368'10"+17:01
10.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:18:018'12"+17:26
11.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS1:18:238'15"+17:48
12.Koen WAGEMAKERSNEDUZO1:18:458'17"+18:10
13.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC '931:34:309'56"+33:55
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:36:3010'09"+35:55
15.David ROSSITERNEDARGUS1:37:3410'16"+36:59
16.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:47:0611'16"+46:31
17.Joachim GOLLIARDNEDARGUS1:57:1112'20"+56:36
18.Erwin PELLEGROMNEDARGUS2:45:0717'22"+1:44:32
NCLKoen COLLAERTBELTROL
Top

H:03   length 8000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:01:297'41"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:01:587'44"+0:29
3.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:06:248'18"+4:55
4.Klaas DE JONGNEDHOC '931:06:528'21"+5:23
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:08:148'31"+6:45
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:10:228'47"+8:53
7.Simon NIJENHUISNEDMINOR1:20:2010'02"+18:51
8.Dieter KLEISTGEREintracht Dortmund1:28:0611'00"+26:37
9.Wim KOOLHOVENNEDARGUS1:42:0812'45"+40:39
10.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO1:45:4513'13"+44:16
11.Laurens VAN LEUSSENNEDind1:45:5113'13"+44:22
12.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:50:0913'46"+48:40
13.Meinhard WEIZMANGERind1:56:0014'30"+54:31
14.Jeroen HOGEMANEDUZO2:03:2915'26"+1:02:00
DNSBart VAN DER MEULENNEDHOC '93
Top

H:04   length 6400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent VERSTAPPENNEDKOVZ50:177'51"
2.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS51:037'58"+0:46
3.Henrik EIJSINKNEDAs-umb orienteering56:188'47"+6:01
4.Kees GEERSNEDNADA57:038'54"+6:46
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:299'08"+8:12
6.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR1:02:169'43"+11:59
7.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:2110'03"+14:04
8.Roger TUTELAARSBELTROL1:05:2710'13"+15:10
9.Alfred NEWERLANEDUZO1:07:0210'28"+16:45
10.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:10:1910'59"+20:02
11.Karl KEDDYGEREintracht Dortmund1:11:1211'07"+20:55
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:11:1611'08"+20:59
13.Roland SIEZENNEDARGUS1:30:3314'08"+40:16
14.Peter PINCE VAN DER AANEDMINOR1:33:3114'36"+43:14
Top

H:05   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:02:2612'14"
Top

H:06   length 5400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:01:3111'23"
NCLSimon KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H:09   length 5500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rainer STEPHANGERAdler Botrop47:438'40"
2.Michael ZWICKEGERAdler Botrop54:299'54"+6:46
3.Frank RUDELGERAdler Botrop1:10:3312'49"+22:50
4.Vincent EIJSINKNEDAs-umb orienteering1:10:4412'51"+23:01
NCLBert MOLENAARNEDHOC '93
Top

Total

ARGUS17
TROL14
MINOR12
Olifant11
hamok10
Eintracht Dortmund9
KOVZ9
HOC '938
K.O.L.7
ind6
As-umb orienteering4
UZO4
Adler Botrop3
NADA2
OLG Siegerland2
UKS KOMETA GLIWICE2
Total: 120