Daginschrijvingen clubaflossing | ||
Last updated: 02.10.2016 15:45:33 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 4200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annemie COLRUYT | BEL | D50 | Omega | 46:33 | 11'04" | |||
2. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 57:50 | 13'46" | +11:17 | ||
3. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:10:04 | 16'40" | +23:31 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:10:07 | 16'41" | +23:34 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:49 | 17'20" | +26:16 | ||
6. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 1:36:05 | 22'52" | +49:32 | ||
7. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:36:37 | 23'00" | +50:04 | ||
8. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:47:00 | 25'28" | +1:00:27 | ||
9. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:47:02 | 25'29" | +1:00:29 | ||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 6100m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:07:26 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:27 | 12'41" | +10:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4400m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 37:29 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 42:04 | 9'33" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 48:17 | 10'58" | +10:48 | ||
4. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 54:04 | 12'17" | +16:35 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:47 | 12'54" | +19:18 | ||
6. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:01:04 | 13'52" | +23:35 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:19 | 13'56" | +23:50 | ||
8. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:34 | 17'24" | +39:05 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:25:23 | 19'24" | +47:54 | ||
10. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 1:44:35 | 23'46" | +1:07:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 7400m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:24:35 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:14:26 | 18'09" | +49:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 5100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabienne JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 40:22 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Nadia JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 41:09 | 8'04" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Barbora FATOROVA | CZE | D21 | CZE team | 51:15 | 10'02" | +10:53 | ||
4. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 56:48 | 11'08" | +16:26 | ||
5. | Eva MARKOVA | CZE | D21 | CZE team | 58:00 | 11'22" | +17:38 | ||
6. | Steffi VAN BRIEL | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 1:01:55 | 12'08" | +21:33 | ||
-- | Regula JAKOB | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 54:19 | 10'39" | +13:57 | ||
-- | Nadia ZAHND | SUI | D21 | SUI team | 56:18 | 11'02" | +15:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:08 4600m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martina HINDRAKOVA | CZE | D45 | CZE team | 52:16 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | Bel team | 1:03:37 | 13'49" | +11:21 | ||
3. | Magrit WASSMER | SUI | D45 | SUI team | 1:28:19 | 19'11" | +36:03 | ||
-- | Lenka PAUROVA | CZE | D45 | CZE team | 1:04:38 | 14'03" | +12:22 | ||
-- | Francine MOLS | BEL | D55 | Bel team | 1:32:15 | 20'03" | +39:59 | ||
-- | Kris FONTEYN | BEL | D45 | Bel team | 1:58:56 | 25'51" | +1:06:40 | ||
-- | Kris DEROEP | BEL | D21 | Bel team | 1:58:58 | 25'51" | +1:06:42 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | VVO 96 | |||||
-- | Jiri CIPA | CZE | D45 | CZE team | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:09 2200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jana JAKOB | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 19:07 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 21:25 | 9'44" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 23:21 | 10'36" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Noé ZAHND | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 25:49 | 11'44" | +6:42 | ||
5. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 27:05 | 12'18" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Anouk ZAHND | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 29:58 | 13'37" | +10:51 | ||
7. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 34:30 | 15'40" | +15:23 | ||
8. | Louise DECKX | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 34:41 | 15'45" | +15:34 | ||
9. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 38:54 | 17'40" | +19:47 | ||
10. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 51:59 | 23'37" | +32:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:10 1500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 10:10 | 6'46" | |||
Anouk ZAHND | SUI | D-10 | SUI team | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Emma SLIVOVÁ | CZE | D-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Jana JACOB | BEL | D-12 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Lies OEYEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Line ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Lio LINTEN | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Mariana KOTECKÁ | CZE | D-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Marij SIMKENS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Rozemarie VAN HEE | BEL | D-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4200m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 55:24 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 58:24 | 13'54" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Roger TOELEN | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 59:09 | 14'05" | +3:45 | ||
4. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:01:07 | 14'33" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:48:37 | 25'51" | +53:13 | ||
NCL | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | H80 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:59 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:11:56 | 11'47" | +17:57 | ||
3. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:20:00 | 13'06" | +26:01 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:31 | 14'10" | +32:32 | ||
5. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:27:33 | 14'21" | +33:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4400m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 38:56 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 39:07 | 8'53" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 41:31 | 9'26" | +2:35 | ||
4. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 9'32" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 44:09 | 10'02" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 46:56 | 10'40" | +8:00 | ||
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 47:22 | 10'45" | +8:26 | ||
8. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 48:05 | 10'55" | +9:09 | ||
9. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 51:23 | 11'40" | +12:27 | ||
10. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 53:55 | 12'15" | +14:59 | ||
11. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 54:25 | 12'22" | +15:29 | ||
12. | Roger PLEES | BEL | H70 | hamok | 54:28 | 12'22" | +15:32 | ||
13. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | H45 | Omega | 55:48 | 12'40" | +16:52 | ||
14. | Johan VAN DE GAAR | BEL | H55 | VVO 96 | 56:05 | 12'44" | +17:09 | ||
15. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 13'22" | +19:57 | ||
16. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 59:30 | 13'31" | +20:34 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:00:04 | 13'39" | +21:08 | ||
18. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:00:33 | 13'45" | +21:37 | ||
19. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:02:09 | 14'07" | +23:13 | ||
20. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:08:56 | 15'40" | +30:00 | ||
21. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 15'54" | +31:02 | ||
22. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:13:06 | 16'36" | +34:10 | ||
23. | Willy NICASI | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:13:52 | 16'47" | +34:56 | ||
24. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:07 | 17'31" | +38:11 | ||
25. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:07:18 | 28'55" | +1:28:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 7400m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 54:40 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:02:30 | 8'26" | +7:50 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:23 | 8'33" | +8:43 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:04:27 | 8'42" | +9:47 | ||
5. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:50 | 8'45" | +10:10 | ||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:07:02 | 9'03" | +12:22 | ||
7. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:07:26 | 9'06" | +12:46 | ||
8. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:44 | 9'17" | +14:04 | ||
9. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:11:40 | 9'41" | +17:00 | ||
10. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:11:47 | 9'42" | +17:07 | ||
11. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:12:50 | 9'50" | +18:10 | ||
12. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:13:20 | 9'54" | +18:40 | ||
13. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:15:03 | 10'08" | +20:23 | ||
14. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:18:25 | 10'35" | +23:45 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:19:16 | 10'42" | +24:36 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:21:06 | 10'57" | +26:26 | ||
17. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:35 | 11'09" | +27:55 | ||
18. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:22:36 | 11'09" | +27:56 | ||
19. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:52 | 11'28" | +30:12 | ||
20. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H50 | hamok | 1:25:19 | 11'31" | +30:39 | ||
21. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:26:42 | 11'42" | +32:02 | ||
22. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:27:10 | 11'46" | +32:30 | ||
23. | Tom KENIS | BEL | H40 | VVO 96 | 1:35:38 | 12'55" | +40:58 | ||
24. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:46:24 | 14'22" | +51:44 | ||
NCL | Mark NUYTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Roman KOTICKY | CZE | H65 | Luxembourg Orienteering | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 8600m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Markus GERBER | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 58:06 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Thomas HUBER | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 1:04:50 | 7'32" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Ondrej SVOBODA | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 1:07:46 | 7'52" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Silvio ZAHND | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 1:09:04 | 8'01" | +10:58 | ||
5. | David KOKOJAN | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 1:11:40 | 8'19" | +13:34 | ||
6. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | H21 | Bel team | 1:14:25 | 8'39" | +16:19 | ||
7. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H40 | Bel team | 1:28:47 | 10'19" | +30:41 | ||
8. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | Bel team | 1:38:34 | 11'27" | +40:28 | ||
9. | Zdenek DOLEZAL | CZE | H21 | CZE team | 2:12:34 | 15'24" | +1:14:28 | ||
-- | Leonhardt OESCH | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 1:51:19 | 12'56" | +53:13 | ||
-- | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | H21 | Bel team | 2:02:27 | 14'14" | +1:04:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 7000m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Markus SCHWEIZER | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 46:53 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Jiri HÀJEK | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 51:28 | 7'21" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Gabriel GYSEL | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 55:15 | 7'53" | +8:22 | ||
4. | Martin SRITR | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 1:04:48 | 9'15" | +17:55 | ||
5. | Lubos BRUNER | CZE | H45 | CZE team | 1:07:20 | 9'37" | +20:27 | ||
6. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H55 | Bel team | 1:11:19 | 10'11" | +24:26 | ||
7. | Philippe BALLIF | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 1:16:01 | 10'51" | +29:08 | ||
8. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H55 | Bel team | 1:31:17 | 13'02" | +44:24 | ||
-- | Beat JAKOB | SUI | H21 | SUI team | 1:00:54 | 8'41" | +14:01 | ||
-- | Urs BADER | SUI | H45 | SUI team | 1:03:46 | 9'06" | +16:53 | ||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | Bel team | |||||
-- | Markus BUCHMANN | SUI | H45 | SUI team | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 5100m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | Bel team | 48:33 | 9'31" | |||
-- | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H55 | Bel team | |||||
-- | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | H60 | Bel team | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:09 2200m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 22:38 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 29:22 | 13'20" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 29:49 | 13'33" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 29:51 | 13'34" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Wout OEYEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 32:08 | 14'36" | +9:30 | ||
6. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 35:17 | 16'02" | +12:39 | ||
7. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 36:46 | 16'42" | +14:08 | ||
8. | Alexy SWINNEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 43:15 | 19'39" | +20:37 | ||
9. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 46:23 | 21'05" | +23:45 | ||
10. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 53:56 | 24'30" | +31:18 | ||
NCL | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:10 1500m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arne ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | |||
Arne WILSSENS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Bernard NOÉ | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Finn GEVAERT | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Félix GILLET | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Jachimm KOTECKÁ | CZE | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Jonas KOTECKÁ | CZE | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Mats ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Mex ZAHND | SUI | H-10 | SUI team | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Nand BOLSENS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Senne LINTEN | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Thor GEVAERTS | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Warre SIMKENS | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Wout OEYEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Zjef VAN HEE | BEL | H-10 | Kinder-O | 10:10 | 6'46" | ||||
Top |