Sprint Welkenraedt
WELKENRAEDT 1.7.2011
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 02.07.2011 10:07:39
Contact/Remarks:
alain.vandercammen@mil.be
D:01
H:01
Total
NCL
non classé
D:01
3500m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
26:32
7'34"
2.
Lisette FLAGOTHIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
30:34
8'44"
+4:02
3.
Renee SCHWARTZ
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:52
9'06"
+5:20
4.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:25
9'50"
+7:53
5.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
ARDOC
35:23
10'06"
+8:51
6.
Edwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
35:27
10'07"
+8:55
7.
Ingrid LUTTERI
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:24
10'58"
+11:52
8.
Rachel WINTAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
39:25
11'15"
+12:53
9.
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
41:07
11'44"
+14:35
10.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
Pégase
43:23
12'23"
+16:51
11.
Patricia MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:23
12'58"
+18:51
12.
Brigitte PIRONT
BEL
Indiv.
48:25
13'50"
+21:53
13.
Irma COLLIENNE
BEL
OLVE
50:14
14'21"
+23:42
14.
Flavia BAROSCO
BEL
Indiv.
52:10
14'54"
+25:38
15.
Murielle SCHILS
BEL
Indiv.
52:18
14'56"
+25:46
16.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
59:31
17'00"
+32:59
17.
Claudine VAN LAAR
BEL
Indiv.
1:06:45
19'04"
+40:13
18.
Sarah VANDERCAMMEN
BEL
Indiv.
1:18:41
22'28"
+52:09
19.
Camille SOLBREUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:53
22'49"
+53:21
20.
Alexiane PIRARD
BEL
Indiv.
1:23:11
23'45"
+56:39
21.
Chloe DUYCKAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
1:25:23
24'23"
+58:51
22.
Adeline PRIJS
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:39
25'36"
+1:03:07
23.
Lisa DI MARZIO
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:09
26'19"
+1:05:37
24.
Jade RAEDERMECHER
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:20
26'22"
+1:05:48
25.
Nancy BIA
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:58
26'33"
+1:06:26
26.
Gaelle SCHINS
BEL
Indiv.
1:40:36
28'44"
+1:14:04
27.
Nora PECHEUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:40:50
28'48"
+1:14:18
28.
Maryse BRION
BEL
IRMEP - KMILO
2:03:03
35'09"
+1:36:31
29.
Catherine WAUCOMONT
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:27
35'33"
+1:37:55
30.
Aline KRIER
BEL
Indiv.
2:16:29
38'59"
+1:49:57
Marie KRIER
BEL
Indiv.
2:16:29
38'59"
+1:49:57
NCL
Alphonsine DOBBELSTEIN
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Sylviane HAMES
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:01
3500m (62)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
21:42
6'12"
2.
Frederic DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
23:58
6'50"
+2:16
3.
Quentin CONTREPOIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
24:46
7'04"
+3:04
4.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
TrgC Para
24:50
7'05"
+3:08
5.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
ARDOC
26:33
7'35"
+4:51
6.
Alain COLLE
BEL
C.O. Liège
27:06
7'44"
+5:24
7.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
27:26
7'50"
+5:44
8.
Gerald ROLIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
28:00
8'00"
+6:18
9.
Vincent MICHEL
BEL
C.O. Liège
29:21
8'23"
+7:39
10.
Frederic BOVY
BEL
C.O. Liège
29:23
8'23"
+7:41
11.
Vincent SCHEPKENS
BEL
C.O. Liège
29:55
8'32"
+8:13
12.
Michel VAN LAAR
BEL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
30:13
8'37"
+8:31
13.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
30:37
8'44"
+8:55
14.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:24
8'58"
+9:42
15.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
32:30
9'17"
+10:48
16.
Ruben JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:13
9'29"
+11:31
17.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
33:37
9'36"
+11:55
18.
Robert MARIQUE
BEL
Hermathenae
34:05
9'44"
+12:23
19.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:24
9'49"
+12:42
20.
Serge CNYRIM
BEL
CASA-KSOO
37:13
10'37"
+15:31
21.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:25
10'41"
+15:43
22.
Julien KALBUSCH
BEL
Indiv.
37:32
10'43"
+15:50
23.
Niels JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
37:41
10'46"
+15:59
24.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
4 Gn
39:28
11'16"
+17:46
25.
Gerd MULLER
BEL
ARDOC
41:10
11'45"
+19:28
26.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
41:29
11'51"
+19:47
27.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
43:09
12'19"
+21:27
28.
Philippe CALMANT
BEL
Indiv.
43:56
12'33"
+22:14
29.
Francois CALMANT
BEL
Indiv.
43:57
12'33"
+22:15
30.
Matthieu DOYEN
BEL
Indiv.
51:32
14'43"
+29:50
31.
Vincent FRANCESCHI
BEL
Indiv.
52:06
14'53"
+30:24
32.
Pierre SCHILS
BEL
Indiv.
52:12
14'54"
+30:30
33.
Gregory QUODBACH
BEL
Indiv.
55:00
15'42"
+33:18
34.
Patrick TABURY
BEL
CRC GLONS
58:25
16'41"
+36:43
35.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
OLVE
59:20
16'57"
+37:38
36.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
59:32
17'00"
+37:50
37.
Andre DECROUPET
BEL
Indiv.
1:00:33
17'17"
+38:51
38.
Guillaume DECROUPET
BEL
Indiv.
1:00:34
17'18"
+38:52
39.
Philippe LAMBIET
BEL
Indiv.
1:03:26
18'07"
+41:44
40.
Nicolas EVRARD
BEL
Indiv.
1:08:38
19'36"
+46:56
41.
Yves SOLBREUX
BEL
CC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat
1:19:41
22'45"
+57:59
42.
Antoine SOLBREUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:42
22'46"
+58:00
43.
Thibaud SOLBREUX
BEL
Indiv.
1:19:49
22'48"
+58:07
44.
Geoffrey PETIT
BEL
Indiv.
1:25:08
24'19"
+1:03:26
45.
Arnaud DUYCKAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
1:25:14
24'21"
+1:03:32
Martin PETIT
BEL
Indiv.
1:25:14
24'21"
+1:03:32
47.
Francois PRIJS
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:28
25'33"
+1:07:46
48.
Philippe PRIJS
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:45
25'38"
+1:08:03
49.
Benjamin RADERMECKER
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:09
26'19"
+1:10:27
50.
Tom DI MARZIO
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:21
26'23"
+1:10:39
51.
Alex DI MARZIO
BEL
Indiv.
1:32:59
26'33"
+1:11:17
52.
Diamory SCHINS
BEL
Indiv.
1:40:27
28'41"
+1:18:45
53.
Jacky MICHAT
BEL
IRMEP - KMILO
2:02:51
35'05"
+1:41:09
54.
Jean-Pol LAURENT
BEL
IRMEP - KMILO
2:02:53
35'06"
+1:41:11
55.
Andre MICHELS
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:30
35'34"
+1:42:48
56.
Dany KRIER
BEL
Indiv.
2:16:16
38'55"
+1:54:34
NCL
Brice RAUSIN
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Gaetan QUODBACH
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Nathan CARNOL
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Olivier GILLET
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Thibaut HARDENNE
BEL
Indiv.
NCL
Yvan DOBBELSTEIN
BEL
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
49
C.O. Liège
23
Hermathenae
6
ARDOC
3
IRMEP - KMILO
3
OLVE
2
4 Gn
1
CASA-KSOO
1
CC Mat VOL - CC Vl Mat
1
CRC GLONS
1
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Pégase
1
TrgC Para
1
hamok
1
Total: 95