Sprint 2: Lokeren Spoele | ||
Last updated: 16.10.2022 17:47:39 |
D:01 3040m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:23 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 24:51 | 8'10" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | D40 | TROL | 28:36 | 9'24" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Carine JANSSENS | BEL | D35 | Individual (BE) | 32:43 | 10'46" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 46:42 | 15'22" | +23:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 2670m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 20:20 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 32:12 | 12'04" | +11:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 1890m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 16:32 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 16:38 | 8'48" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 16:52 | 8'55" | +0:20 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D50 | Omega | 18:20 | 9'42" | +1:48 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 20:04 | 10'37" | +3:32 | ||
6. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 21:50 | 11'33" | +5:18 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 25:15 | 13'22" | +8:43 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D50 | hamok | 25:27 | 13'28" | +8:55 | ||
9. | Fran VIAENE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 49:09 | 26'00" | +32:37 | ||
10. | Stien VIAENE | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | 49:50 | 26'22" | +33:18 | ||
-- | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D60 | TROL | 12:26 | 6'35" | -4:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1560m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 19:17 | 12'22" | |||
2. | An DE KEYSER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 19:54 | 12'45" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Jana DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 20:07 | 12'54" | +0:50 | ||
4. | Yente DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 20:14 | 12'58" | +0:57 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | D70 | TROL | 23:14 | 14'54" | +3:57 | ||
6. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D75 | hamok | 28:36 | 18'20" | +9:19 | ||
7. | Gitte PULINX | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 29:43 | 19'03" | +10:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3040m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 17:29 | 5'45" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 17:45 | 5'50" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 18:17 | 6'01" | +0:48 | ||
4. | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 19:09 | 6'18" | +1:40 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 19:31 | 6'25" | +2:02 | ||
6. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H21 | Omega | 19:50 | 6'31" | +2:21 | ||
7. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 19:54 | 6'33" | +2:25 | ||
8. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | Individual (BE) | 20:00 | 6'35" | +2:31 | ||
9. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 20:04 | 6'36" | +2:35 | ||
10. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 22:25 | 7'22" | +4:56 | ||
11. | Pjotr MERTENS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 23:35 | 7'45" | +6:06 | ||
12. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 23:50 | 7'50" | +6:21 | ||
13. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 24:13 | 7'58" | +6:44 | ||
14. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 25:14 | 8'18" | +7:45 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 25:17 | 8'19" | +7:48 | ||
16. | Roel BETTENS | BEL | H35 | Individual (BE) | 25:21 | 8'20" | +7:52 | ||
17. | Thijs VERBEECK | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 25:45 | 8'28" | +8:16 | ||
18. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 27:03 | 8'54" | +9:34 | ||
19. | Lieven VOLCKAERT | BEL | H35 | Individual (BE) | 27:24 | 9'01" | +9:55 | ||
20. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 28:15 | 9'18" | +10:46 | ||
21. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 28:21 | 9'20" | +10:52 | ||
22. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 29:51 | 9'49" | +12:22 | ||
23. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 30:49 | 10'08" | +13:20 | ||
24. | Quinten VAN TENDELOO | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 32:25 | 10'40" | +14:56 | ||
25. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 32:44 | 10'46" | +15:15 | ||
26. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 35:06 | 11'33" | +17:37 | ||
NCL | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wim DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | Individual (BE) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 2670m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 14:22 | 5'23" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 15:58 | 5'59" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 16:21 | 6'07" | +1:59 | ||
4. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 16:27 | 6'10" | +2:05 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 17:06 | 6'24" | +2:44 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H60 | Omega | 18:01 | 6'45" | +3:39 | ||
7. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | TROL | 18:23 | 6'53" | +4:01 | ||
8. | Kristof DE CHAMPS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 19:29 | 7'18" | +5:07 | ||
9. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 19:40 | 7'22" | +5:18 | ||
10. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 20:46 | 7'47" | +6:24 | ||
11. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 21:09 | 7'55" | +6:47 | ||
12. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 23:20 | 8'44" | +8:58 | ||
13. | Koen MERTENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 24:04 | 9'01" | +9:42 | ||
14. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 25:33 | 9'11" | +11:11 | ||
15. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 32:27 | 12'09" | +18:05 | ||
16. | Cyriel AUDENAERT | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 33:07 | 12'24" | +18:45 | ||
17. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 39:53 | 14'56" | +25:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 1890m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 12:22 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 12:52 | 6'48" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 15:00 | 7'56" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 15:14 | 8'04" | +2:52 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 15:27 | 8'10" | +3:05 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 16:23 | 8'40" | +4:01 | ||
7. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 16:25 | 8'41" | +4:03 | ||
8. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H75 | TROL | 16:50 | 8'54" | +4:28 | ||
9. | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | H-12 | Antwerp Orienteers | 17:32 | 9'17" | +5:10 | ||
10. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H65 | Olifant | 18:14 | 9'39" | +5:52 | ||
11. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 18:35 | 9'50" | +6:13 | ||
12. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 19:17 | 10'12" | +6:55 | ||
13. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 19:21 | 10'14" | +6:59 | ||
14. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 19:52 | 10'31" | +7:30 | ||
15. | Angelo DE POORTER | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 20:02 | 10'36" | +7:40 | ||
16. | Stijn DESCHEPPER | BEL | H40 | Individual (BE) | 20:24 | 10'48" | +8:02 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 22:11 | 11'44" | +9:49 | ||
18. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 25:10 | 13'19" | +12:48 | ||
19. | Casper HELDEWEIDT | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 40:47 | 21'35" | +28:25 | ||
20. | Odile LEMME | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 49:57 | 26'26" | +37:35 | ||
-- | Tibe DE CLERCQ | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | 15:16 | 8'05" | +2:54 | ||
-- | Ibo VONCK | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 16:03 | 8'30" | +3:41 | ||
NCL | Ann DE MALSCHE | BEL | D45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1560m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 09:07 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 09:39 | 6'11" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 14:32 | 9'19" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Briek DE CHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 19:55 | 12'46" | +10:48 | ||
5. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 25:55 | 16'37" | +16:48 | ||
6. | Warre PULINCX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 37:42 | 24'10" | +28:35 | ||
Top |